Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5046     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6844/6844  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  21:03  7181  7241
  2 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  22:21  6779  5965
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  23:01  6573  7310
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  23:41  6367  6591
  5 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  23:50  6320     0
  6 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  23:52  6310  4676
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  24:15  6192  6623
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  24:37  6078  5407
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  24:45  6037  4620
 10 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  25:27  5821  4882
 11 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  27:38  5146  6456
 12 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  27:47  5099   208
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  32:37  3605  4548
 14 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  32:58  3497  2650
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  3615
 16 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  4239
#
5046     D40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5746/5637  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  18:35  5925  6971
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  19:45  5589  6028
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  20:25  5397  4847
  4 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  20:49  5282  5872
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  20:56  5248  4561
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  21:12  5172  4836
  7 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  21:16  5152  5013
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  21:54  4970  4265
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  22:44  4730  3463
 10 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  23:20  4558  2534
 11 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  23:28  4519  4052
 12 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  23:51  4409  2075
 13 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  23:57  4380  3312
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  24:22  4260  3455
 15 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  25:33  3920     0
 16 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  26:49  3555  3482
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  27:13  3440  2837
 18 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  33:26  1650   506
 19 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556  42:05     0     0
 20 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0   594
#
5046     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4554/4445  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  22:00  4605  5867
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  22:17  4550  5135
  3 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  24:12  4177  4529
  4 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  25:08  3995  4026
  5 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  28:21  3369  1001
  6 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  28:55  3259  2788
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  29:28  3152  3211
  8 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  30:24  2970  2610
  9 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  31:31  2753  2215
#
5046     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7795/7795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  20:42  8198  8152
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  22:09  7680  8224
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  22:38  7508  7764
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  23:06  7341  7192
  5 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  24:16  6924  7388
  6 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  24:41  6776  2539
  7 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  24:53  6704  6108
  8 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  25:39  6430  6331
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  25:45  6395  7449
 10 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  27:07  5907  6384
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  27:17  5847  5864
 12 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  27:40  5710  6153
 13 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  27:52  5639  5248
 14 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  29:06  5198  5096
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  29:17  5133  5262
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  29:28  5067  4837
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  29:28  5067  3598
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  30:35  4669  4635
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  32:00  4163  3999
 20 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  5089
#
5046     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5239/5166  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  20:24  5489  6660
  2 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  22:11  5066  5540
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  22:42  4943  5728
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:26  4057  3922
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  26:34  4025  4346
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  28:40  3527  3379
#
5046     H40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4156/4077  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  25:06  4172  4569
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  25:07  4170  5277
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  26:53  3889  3715
  4 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  27:10  3844  3956
  5 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  27:19  3821  3044
  6 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  27:55  3725  3204
  7 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  28:08  3691  1837
  8 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  28:15  3673   318
  9 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  29:25  3487  3263
 10 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  29:26  3485  1854
 11 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  29:55  3408     0
 12 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  31:25  3170   881
 13 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  35:22  2544  3221
 14 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  38:59  1970  2718
 15 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  42:13  1457   492
#
5046     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5246/5120  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  20:43  5295  5135
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  21:29  5112  6100
  3 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  22:09  4953  5022
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  22:26  4886  4995
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  23:33  4619  2376
  6 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  25:04  4257  3502
  7 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  25:36  4130  4979
  8 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  27:59  3561   708
  9 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  29:26  3215  1249
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  32:49  2407  3909
 11 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  33:42  2196   399
 12 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  36:59  1412  1052
 13 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  39:06   907   286
 14 Průšek Petr                    STB7000   DISK     0  3714
 15 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301   DISK     0  1839
#
5046     H50                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3860/3748  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  20:15  4222  5333
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  23:48  3648  4983
  3 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  25:29  3376  1515
  4 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  25:58  3297  3854
  5 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  29:23  2745   887
  6 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  32:44  2203  3617
#
5046     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4370/4221  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  20:22  4409  4875
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  21:10  4250  4752
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  22:24  4006  4885
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  23:25  3805  3689
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  25:52  3319  3370
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  26:31  3191  3651
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  30:43  2359  2510
#
5046     P                     29.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  17:22     0     0
  2 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  18:39     0     0
  3 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  18:41     0     0
  4 Horáček Tomáš                  JEN7700  26:09     0     0
  5 Lazarová Petra                 TUV8150  32:35     0     0
  6 Kottík Michal                  TJN6801  35:43     0     0
#