Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5047     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6844/6844  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  17:35  7168  7241
  2 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  17:53  7056  4676
  3 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  19:54  6309  5965
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  19:56  6296  7310
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  20:15  6179  6591
  6 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  20:39  6030     0
  7 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:03  5882  6456
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  21:15  5808  5407
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:56  5554  6623
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  22:05  5499  4620
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:33  5326  4882
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  27:31  3484  2650
 13 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  29:35  2717   208
 14 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  29:44  2662  3615
 15 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  31:13  2112  4239
#
5047     D40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5746/5637  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  18:21  5762  6028
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  18:29  5722  6971
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  19:28  5427  5872
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  20:04  5247  4847
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  21:06  4936  5013
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  21:30  4816  4836
  7 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  22:44  4446  2075
  8 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  23:02  4355  4052
  9 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  23:23  4250  2534
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  24:13  4000  4561
 11 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  24:45  3840  3463
 12 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  24:56  3785     0
 13 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  24:56  3785  1698
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  25:12  3705  3455
 15 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  25:41  3559  4265
 16 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  26:30  3314  3312
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  28:56  2583  2837
 18 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  29:14  2493  3482
 19 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  30:41  2058   506
 20 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556  48:20     0     0
 21 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0   594
#
5047     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4084/3986  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  20:17  4303  5867
  2 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  21:38  4059  4529
  3 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  24:11  3597  4026
  4 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  27:54  2925  2788
  5 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  28:15  2861  1001
  6 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  31:19  2307  3211
  7 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  34:52  1664  2215
  8 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  2610
#
5047     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7795/7795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:47  8013  8152
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:12  7836  8224
  3 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  18:54  7537  6108
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  19:15  7388  7192
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  19:32  7268  7764
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  20:36  6813  6331
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:10  6572  7449
  8 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:18  6515  2539
  9 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  22:08  6160  6384
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  22:29  6010  6153
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:38  5520  5864
 12 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  24:40  5080  5248
 13 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:45  5045  5096
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  25:00  4938  5262
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:24  4768  4837
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  25:33  4704  7388
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  25:50  4583  3598
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  28:50  3305  4635
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  34:44   791  3999
#
5047     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5239/5166  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:19  5350  5728
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  18:04  5134  6660
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  18:29  5014  5540
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  19:20  4769  4346
  5 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  21:25  4170  3922
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  29:16  1912  3379
#
5047     H40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4160/4081  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  16:54  4344  1837
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  17:46  4148  5277
  3 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  19:31  3752     0
  4 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  19:38  3726  3956
  5 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  20:07  3617  3715
  6 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  20:42  3485  3221
  7 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  21:05  3398  3204
  8 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  21:56  3206   881
  9 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  22:01  3187   318
 10 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  22:03  3180  3285
 11 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  22:11  3150  3044
 12 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  22:30  3078  4569
 13 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  23:38  2822  1854
 14 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  24:23  2653  1719
 15 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  25:07  2487  3263
 16 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  30:53  1184   492
 17 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704   DISK     0  1503
 18 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612   DISK     0  2718
#
5047     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5246/5120  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  16:05  5348  6100
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  17:01  5065  5135
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  17:24  4948  4995
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  18:43  4547  4979
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  19:11  4405  2376
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  19:15  4385  5022
  7 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  19:25  4335  3502
  8 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  19:52  4198  3909
  9 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  21:51  3594  3714
 10 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  22:59  3250  1249
 11 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  23:12  3184  1839
 12 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  25:29  2489   708
 13 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  25:48  2393   399
 14 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  28:04  1703  1052
 15 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:45  1496   286
#
5047     H50                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3860/3748  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  16:12  4155  5333
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  18:10  3750  4983
  3 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  20:09  3340  1515
  4 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  22:24  2876  3854
  5 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  24:22  2471  3617
  6 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  24:36  2423   887
#
5047     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4370/4221  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  19:07  4447  4752
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  20:43  4113  4885
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  20:45  4106  4875
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  22:54  3656  3651
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  23:39  3499  3689
  6 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  34:00  1336  2510
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301   DISK     0  3370
#