Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/09/29 - Oblastní žebříček

5047     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7175/7175  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  17:35  7514  7452
  2 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  17:53  7397  4789
  3 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  19:54  6613  6098
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  19:56  6600  7520
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  20:15  6477  6796
  6 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  20:39  6321     0
  7 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:03  6166  6618
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  21:15  6088  5548
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:56  5823  6930
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  22:05  5764  4800
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:33  5583  5030
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  27:31  3652  2787
 13 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  29:35  2849   213
 14 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  29:44  2790  3813
 15 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  31:13  2214  4356
#
5047     D40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 6139/6022  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  18:21  6156  6241
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  18:29  6113  7141
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  19:28  5797  6068
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  20:04  5605  5020
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  21:06  5273  5104
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  21:30  5145  4918
  7 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  22:44  4749  2113
  8 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  23:02  4653  4157
  9 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  23:23  4540  2596
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  24:13  4273  4745
 11 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  24:45  4102  3557
 12 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  24:56  4043     0
 13 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  24:56  4043  1765
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  25:12  3958  3583
 15 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  25:41  3802  4424
 16 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  26:30  3540  3403
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  28:56  2760  2936
 18 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  29:14  2663  3587
 19 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  30:41  2198   525
 20 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556  48:20     0     0
 21 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0   631
#
5047     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4544/4435  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  20:17  4787  6068
  2 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  21:38  4516  4730
  3 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  24:11  4002  4090
  4 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  27:54  3254  2856
  5 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  28:15  3184  1047
  6 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  31:19  2567  3289
  7 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  34:52  1852  2277
  8 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  2718
#
5047     D50                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4235/4112  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  22:55  4270  4121
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  23:59  4086  4398
  3 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  24:36  3980  3958
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  27:37  3459  4463
  5 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  34:58  2191   690
  6 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550   DISK     0  3436
#
5047     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8025/8025  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:47  8249  8297
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:12  8066  8386
  3 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  18:54  7759  6239
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  19:15  7606  7380
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  19:32  7482  7884
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  20:36  7014  6503
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:10  6765  7533
  8 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:18  6707  2618
  9 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  22:08  6341  6527
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  22:29  6188  6360
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:38  5683  6065
 12 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  24:40  5230  5375
 13 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:45  5193  5234
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  25:00  5084  5383
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:24  4908  4877
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  25:33  4842  7525
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  25:50  4718  3692
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  28:50  3402  4743
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  34:44   814  4143
#
5047     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5649/5570  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:19  5768  5868
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  18:04  5535  6672
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  18:29  5406  5606
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  19:20  5142  4448
  5 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  21:25  4496  4021
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  29:16  2061  3454
#
5047     H40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4489/4404  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  16:54  4686  1875
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  17:46  4475  5392
  3 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  19:31  4048   167
  4 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  19:38  4020  4054
  5 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  20:07  3902  3876
  6 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  20:42  3760  3289
  7 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  21:05  3666  3290
  8 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  21:56  3459   898
  9 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  22:01  3439   324
 10 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  22:03  3431  3358
 11 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  22:11  3398  3149
 12 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  22:30  3321  4632
 13 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  23:38  3045  1898
 14 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  24:23  2862  1751
 15 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  24:45  2772   278
 16 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  25:07  2683  3393
 17 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  30:53  1277   468
 18 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704   DISK     0  1591
 19 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612   DISK     0  2780
#
5047     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5411/5281  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  16:05  5517  6099
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  17:01  5224  5222
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  17:24  5104  5131
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  18:43  4690  5095
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  19:11  4544  2435
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  19:15  4523  5193
  7 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  19:25  4471  3587
  8 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  19:52  4330  3987
  9 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  21:51  3707  3783
 10 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  22:59  3352  1280
 11 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  23:12  3284  1886
 12 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  25:29  2567   725
 13 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  25:48  2468   412
 14 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  28:04  1757  1074
 15 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:45  1543   292
#
5047     H50                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4547/4415  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  16:12  4894  5518
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  18:10  4416  5024
  3 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  20:09  3935  1553
  4 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  22:24  3388  3945
  5 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  24:22  2910  3701
  6 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  24:36  2853   905
#
5047     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4651/4493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  19:07  4732  4862
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  20:43  4376  4970
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  20:45  4369  4982
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  22:54  3891  3763
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  23:39  3724  3788
  6 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  34:00  1421  2562
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301   DISK     0  3423
#
    
Actions