Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5048     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 9360/9360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:05  9567  9671
  2 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:05  9333  8763
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:44  9181  9035
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  43:23  8560  5228
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  43:48  8462  7917
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:12  8369  8598
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:20  8103  7836
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  46:32  7822  7896
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:16  7416  9501
 10 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  49:09  7210  9234
 11 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:04  6761  5914
 12 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  51:17  6710  7507
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  52:25  6444  7999
 14 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  52:39  6390  7655
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:13  6257  6940
 16 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  55:14  5785  7409
 17 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  55:20  5761  7156
 18 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  57:49  5180  2518
 19 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  57:50  5176  5547
 20 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  59:12  4856  2265
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  60:58  4442  5447
 22 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:18  4364  6321
 23 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  64:16  3669  8650
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:32  3607  5916
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:02  3021  5030
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:30  2912  5925
 27 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  68:48  2607  5409
 28 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:19     0  6183
 29 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050   DISK     0  6079
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152   DISK     0  1957
#
5048     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4298/4238  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  61:29  4474  4858
  2 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  66:30  4148  2041
  3 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  67:21  4092  4579
  4 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  70:45  3871  5312
  5 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  83:46  3024  1536
  6 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  87:40  2770  2444
#
5048     D40                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5248/5148  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  47:26  5426  4883
  2 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  51:23  5020  3212
  3 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  51:36  4998  5088
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  52:58  4858  5122
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  53:12  4834  5595
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  53:29  4805  5186
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  54:16  4724  4366
  8 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  55:19  4616  4862
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  55:24  4608  4118
 10 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  55:32  4594  3711
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  58:21  4305  4469
 12 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  67:18  3386  3102
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  67:27  3371  3710
 14 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  67:31  3364  4309
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  68:48  3232  3767
 16 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  68:50  3229  3752
 17 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  72:09  2888     0
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  73:56  2705   861
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  74:01  2696  2204
 20 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  78:04  2281  2925
 21 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  82:44  1801  2146
 22 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 106:57     0     0
 23 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 111:23     0   160
#
5048     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5339/5211  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  38:52  5696  6056
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  44:49  4972  3975
  3 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  44:53  4964   366
  4 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  49:32  4399  4783
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:32  4399  5267
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  50:55  4231  4663
  7 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  52:32  4034  3698
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  54:46  3763  4496
  9 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  57:03  3485  4145
 10 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  61:27  2950  4822
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  65:35  2447  5211
 12 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  65:51  2415  4676
 13 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  69:13  2006  3171
 14 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:35  1110  2795
 15 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  78:45   846  4616
 16 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  80:21   652  2397
 17 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  81:08   557  1603
 18 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  81:38   496  3089
 19 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 105:01     0  2434
 20 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152   DISK     0  3868
 21 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0   484
#
5048     D50                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4729/4592  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  39:07  4784  4881
  2 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  40:31  4626  4222
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:51  4364  4773
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  43:30  4291  4414
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  45:49  4030  4830
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:52  3912  4261
  7 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  47:28  3845  4420
  8 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  51:01  3446  3637
  9 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  54:35  3044  3063
 10 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  55:45  2913  4430
 11 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  57:23  2730  4039
 12 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  61:01  2321  4344
 13 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  62:28  2158   518
 14 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  64:25  1939  3460
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  64:46  1899  3917
 16 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  64:48  1896  2124
 17 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  72:49   994   640
#
5048     D60                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2056/1976  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  48:29  2216  3234
  2 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  52:03  2089  3146
  3 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  65:04  1623   819
  4 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  71:13  1403  1025
  5 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  94:17   577   549
#
5048     D65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2754/2633  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  39:07  2797  2982
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:46  2693  2963
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  45:18  2407  2353
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:14  2096  2716
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  57:33  1634  2313
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  66:08  1093  2314
  7 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  81:31   122   497
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  95:09     0  1639
  9 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1388
#
5048     H21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 3083/3083  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  52:30  3622  5371
  2 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  66:51  2926   318
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  71:32  2700  3685
  4 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  89:49  1814  1309
  5 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 112:01   738  1965
#
5048     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 9441/9441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:32  9962  9510
  2 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  40:15  9316  9183
  3 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:24  9043  8676
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:35  8762  8355
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:33  8532  7759
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:54  8449 10000
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:18  8116  8328
  8 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:20  7871  7891
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  46:27  7843  8683
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:48  7760  7531
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:20  7633  8062
 12 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  47:27  7605  5045
 13 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  49:20  7158  3500
 14 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  49:36  7095  7943
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:37  7091  8593
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  49:56  7015  2746
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  50:04  6984  8296
 18 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  50:18  6928  7405
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:15  6702  7060
 20 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:20  6683  7821
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:56  6540  7286
 22 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  52:04  6508  7749
 23 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  52:06  6500  7227
 24 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  52:57  6299  7704
 25 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  53:25  6188  7473
 26 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  53:57  6061  7552
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:37  5902  6412
 28 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  55:20  5732  8637
 29 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:53  5601  6732
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  56:02  5566  5037
 31 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  56:33  5443  8022
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:59  4627  9069
 33 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  60:23  4532  6909
 34 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:05  4128  6369
 35 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  62:41  3986  6607
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:08  3641  6212
 37 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  64:30  3554  5440
 38 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  66:55  2980  5219
 39 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  67:12  2912  2522
 40 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  75:58   829  5154
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  77:46   401  3454
 42 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  77:51   382  4687
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 101:53     0  7459
 44 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0     0
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  5392
 46 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  7690
#
5048     H35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6262/6174  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  46:29  6474  6413
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  48:42  6194  6660
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  51:23  5855  6074
  4 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:50  5798  5900
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  53:05  5640  4872
  6 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  58:36  4943  4461
  7 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:20  4597  5070
  8 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  66:39  3925  3610
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  66:52  3898  4812
 10 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  79:17  2329  4244
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  90:55   859   923
#
5048     H40                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5708/5600  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:38  5897  5882
  2 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  46:19  5571  5333
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  48:19  5328  5421
  4 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:22  5201  5732
  5 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  50:08  5108  5725
  6 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  54:38  4561  4158
  7 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  55:24  4468  3906
  8 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  58:56  4039  3542
  9 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  59:01  4029  4901
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  59:09  4012  3588
 11 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  60:01  3907  4629
 12 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  60:35  3838  5491
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  60:54  3800  3545
 14 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  62:02  3662  1990
 15 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  62:11  3644  4597
 16 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  62:44  3577  4197
 17 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  63:25  3494   941
 18 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  67:02  3055   798
 19 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  68:33  2870  2781
 20 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  70:05  2684  1620
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  71:53  2465  3362
 22 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  72:42  2366  1854
 23 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  73:49  2231   810
 24 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  74:24  2160  2003
 25 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504  77:09  1826   243
 26 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  82:43  1149  1193
 27 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 105:37     0   499
#
5048     H45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5847/5707  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  38:18  6154  6540
  2 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  41:53  5662  4907
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  44:30  5303  6044
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  44:43  5273  5408
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  44:51  5255  5195
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  46:41  5003  5099
  7 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  47:58  4827  5310
  8 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  48:40  4731  3168
  9 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  50:11  4522  3626
 10 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  52:14  4241  5394
 11 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  52:37  4188  3698
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  52:47  4165  4988
 13 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  54:30  3930  5157
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  55:54  3738  4391
 15 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  56:03  3717  2726
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  58:53  3328  4155
 17 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  59:05  3300  4008
 18 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  59:31  3241  2982
 19 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  60:33  3099  2374
 20 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  62:41  2806  2558
 21 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  62:49  2788  3828
 22 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  63:54  2639  3703
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  64:06  2612  4012
 24 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  68:39  1987  2978
 25 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  72:32  1454  2225
 26 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  79:48   456  4408
 27 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  81:12   264  2115
 28 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  81:22   241  3891
 29 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  84:18     0  2260
 30 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  87:29     0   965
 31 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308 104:25     0  1116
 32 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 104:29     0    59
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 114:03     0   218
 34 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303 118:11     0     0
#
5048     H50                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4484/4354  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  41:01  4723  4740
  2 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  45:39  4273  4033
  3 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  47:47  4066  3655
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  50:38  3789  3175
  5 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  51:54  3666  3026
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  51:59  3658  3784
  7 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  55:53  3279     0
  8 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  58:26  3031  3516
  9 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  69:37  1945  2951
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  71:36  1752  2500
 11 Nagy Josef                     TJN6701  85:25   410   168
 12 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5380
#
5048     H55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5059/4887  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  40:28  4954  5226
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  40:32  4946  5169
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  42:05  4761  3855
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:14  4386  4866
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  51:35  3629  3743
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  52:21  3538  4974
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  54:42  3258  4096
  8 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  54:59  3225  3118
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  59:26  2694  2924
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400   DISK     0  2582
#
5048     H60                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3654/3511  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  34:41  3842  3830
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  39:05  3439  3919
  3 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  41:07  3252  2856
  4 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:37  3206  3134
  5 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  44:41  2925  3731
  6 Albrecht Milan                 SMB5901  64:44  1087   748
  7 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  70:34   552  2333
#
5048     H65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2694/2575  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  47:06  2729  3322
  2 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  51:35  2499  2166
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  51:37  2497  3022
  4 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  52:32  2450   948
  5 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  58:53  2124  1925
  6 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  61:08  2008  1674
  7 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  71:54  1455   867
  8 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  73:26  1376  2265
  9 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  76:11  1234   200
#
5048     H70                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2735/2601  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  36:04  2666  2339
  2 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  36:11  2658  2558
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  38:43  2479  3245
  4 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  42:52  2188  1185
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  44:15  2090  2254
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:58  1759  2798
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  62:15   825  1345
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  94:23     0   139
#