Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/11/09 - Oblastní žebříček

5049     D21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 9064/9064  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:21  9912  9671
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  39:27  8959  8583
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:12  8320  7507
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:37  8223  9168
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:04  8119  7836
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  43:04  8119  8113
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:21  8053  8834
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:21  8053  6940
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  45:05  7650  6820
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:16  7608  6694
 11 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  45:27  7565  2518
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:19  7364  7999
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:30  7321  6738
 14 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  47:32  7081   602
 15 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:57  6984  5547
 16 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  48:30  6856  6373
 17 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  49:46  6562  5409
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  50:00  6507  5916
 19 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  51:23  6186   971
 20 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  51:39  6124  5073
 21 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:10  6004  6183
 22 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  52:19  5969  3639
 23 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  54:40  5423  5999
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:50  5384  5925
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:29  5001  4907
 26 Lošťáková Sára                 LTP0650  56:46  4935     0
 27 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  57:08  4850  6321
 28 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:13  3901  4297
 29 Zdobinská Lucie                JHB9160  65:54  2812  2057
 30 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  93:36     0   863
 31 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6437
 32 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  7409
#
5049     D35                   09.11.2019 RVP = 4910/4841  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  40:38  5318  6225
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  44:10  4939  5607
  3 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  50:26  4266  5363
  4 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  54:09  3867  2444
  5 Svobodová Kateřina             BOR7050  58:23  3412     0
#
5049     D40                   09.11.2019 RVP = 5541/5436  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  33:32  5877  6260
  2 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  37:23  5303  5122
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  38:34  5127  4883
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  39:57  4921  4366
  5 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  41:07  4747  3885
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  41:51  4638  5186
  7 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  43:31  4390  1275
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  44:06  4303  4469
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  46:01  4017  5595
 10 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  46:09  3997  3711
 11 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  47:05  3858  3102
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  49:16  3533  2204
 13 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  53:04  2967     0
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  53:24  2918  3767
 15 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  53:26  2913  1122
 16 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  58:16  2193   920
 17 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  61:58  1642  3752
 18 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  63:06  1473  2192
 19 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  64:16  1299   861
 20 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  66:05  1029  4435
 21 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958   DISK     0     0
 22 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852   DISK     0  2816
 23 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951   DISK     0   850
#
5049     D45                   09.11.2019 RVP = 5333/5205  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  32:27  5598  6056
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  36:11  5045  3975
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  36:41  4971  5267
  4 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  36:58  4929  4783
  5 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  38:26  4711  4640
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  40:44  4370  4663
  7 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  41:59  4185  4710
  8 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  42:46  4069  4145
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  43:29  3963  4496
 10 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  44:13  3854  4262
 11 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  46:40  3491  4040
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  48:14  3258  3817
 13 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  48:31  3216  5225
 14 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  52:49  2579  2306
 15 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  54:27  2337  3045
 16 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  56:05  2095  2899
 17 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  60:05  1502  3171
 18 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  62:21  1165  1051
 19 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  63:33   988  2397
 20 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950   DISK     0  2434
 21 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1180
#
5049     D50                   09.11.2019 RVP = 4451/4322  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  45:45  4370  4430
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  45:56  4353  3922
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  47:07  4243  4540
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  48:35  4106  4420
  5 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  49:23  4031  3063
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  50:31  3925  3573
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  52:09  3772  4166
  8 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  52:21  3754  4331
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  53:55  3607  4099
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  56:01  3411  3460
 11 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  58:09  3212  3734
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151 141:47     0  4414
 13 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  2762
#
5049     D55                   09.11.2019 RVP = 3483/3365  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  45:35  3568  3831
  2 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  49:15  3314  3378
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  50:44  3211  3755
  4 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  56:56  2781  2180
  5 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  65:13  2207  2966
#
5049     H21K                  09.11.2019 RVP = 3622/3622  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  35:28  4117  3451
  2 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:38  3837  6556
  3 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  49:09  2910  1022
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  55:02  2392  2201
  5 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  58:39  2073  2278
  6 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB0201  85:07     0     0
#
5049     H21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 9441/9441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:43 10005 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:20  9273  9510
  3 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:09  9044  9183
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:41  8335  8738
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8307  8593
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:50  8293  8676
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:47  7747  8764
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:06  7659  7860
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  42:01  7122  7748
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:09  7085  8328
 11 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  42:12  7071  3500
 12 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:44  6922  7759
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:49  6898  7651
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  42:51  6889  8022
 15 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  43:16  6773  7891
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:50  6614  7060
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:00  6567  8683
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:04  6549  7714
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  44:07  6535  7566
 20 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  45:44  6082  7405
 21 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  45:45  6078  7433
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:14  5942  7788
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:38  5830  8637
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:55  5751  7690
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:00  5448  7542
 26 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:12  5392  7286
 27 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:02  4879  6611
 28 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  51:12  4552  7442
 29 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  52:33  4175  4093
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  53:14  3983  5392
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:43  3848  7459
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  54:23  3661  9069
 33 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  54:46  3554  2863
 34 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  57:02  2920  5420
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7101  57:13  2869  4513
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:24  2817  6212
 37 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  58:31  2505   411
 38 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  59:56  2108  5396
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  60:01  2085  5635
 40 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  62:01  1525  5440
 41 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  64:22   868  4819
 42 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  75:43     0  4965
 43 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  83:07     0   340
 44 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:44     0  1705
 45 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0   207
#
5049     H35                   09.11.2019 RVP = 6162/6076  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  29:45  6553  6413
  2 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  33:08  5916  2291
  3 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  33:58  5759  5900
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  34:08  5728  6660
  5 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  34:18  5696  3610
  6 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  37:19  5128  4831
  7 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  39:21  4746  4872
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  41:28  4347  5675
  9 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  41:53  4269  4491
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  49:26  2848  4812
 11 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  62:58   301  3229
#
5049     H40                   09.11.2019 RVP = 5708/5600  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  33:53  5831  5732
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  35:26  5585  5882
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:43  5382  5491
  4 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  37:37  5239  3588
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:53  5197  5210
  6 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  38:23  5118   798
  7 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  40:39  4759  1990
  8 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  41:24  4640  5333
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  42:02  4539  5725
 10 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  42:02  4539  4479
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  43:51  4252  4597
 12 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  45:38  3969  4901
 13 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  46:07  3893  4286
 14 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  47:02  3747   810
 15 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  49:34  3346  3513
 16 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  51:48  2992  3088
 17 Puš Roman                      STH7501  52:45  2842  2835
 18 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  54:46  2522  3385
 19 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  56:05  2314  1620
 20 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  56:48  2200  3542
 21 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  57:33  2081   941
 22 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  58:09  1986  2781
 23 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  59:36  1757  1193
 24 Hejčl Aleš                     KUL7800   DISK     0     0
#
5049     H45                   09.11.2019 RVP = 6002/5858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  31:25  6053  6148
  2 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  32:16  5900  5829
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  33:49  5621  5696
  4 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:45  5452  5310
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  35:35  5302  3626
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  36:13  5188  6332
  7 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  36:46  5089  1768
  8 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  38:27  4785  5408
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  38:47  4725  5028
 10 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  38:59  4689  4988
 11 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:24  4434  4785
 12 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  40:36  4398  4905
 13 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  41:25  4251  5394
 14 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  41:49  4179  3703
 15 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  41:50  4176  4391
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501  41:50  4176  5585
 17 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  43:00  3965  3698
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  44:08  3761  3828
 19 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  44:28  3701  4634
 20 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  44:35  3680  2225
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  45:02  3599  4008
 22 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  45:11  3572  3244
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  45:33  3506  3784
 24 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  46:02  3419  5270
 25 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  46:13  3386  3901
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  48:31  2971  3487
 27 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  49:27  2803  2982
 28 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  51:05  2508  3716
 29 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  51:06  2505  2260
 30 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  52:58  2169  2978
 31 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  53:07  2142  3706
 32 Havel Jiří                     FYD7400  55:00  1802   268
 33 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  60:28   817  1245
 34 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  65:27     0   965
 35 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  84:40     0   218
 36 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  89:45     0   448
 37 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  5699
 38 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308   DISK     0  1116
#
5049     H50                   09.11.2019 RVP = 4245/4122  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  36:57  4380  4967
  2 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  40:33  4004  4033
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  40:47  3980  4344
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  42:55  3757  3175
  5 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  46:18  3403  2951
  6 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  46:26  3389     0
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  46:36  3372  3634
  8 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  47:03  3325  2500
  9 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  56:52  2299  1688
 10 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  83:40     0   186
#
5049     H55                   09.11.2019 RVP = 4673/4514  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  32:59  4722  4454
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  34:36  4511  5169
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:08  4311  4974
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  36:54  4210  4096
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  40:19  3764  3452
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  43:49  3307  3855
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  45:05  3142  3743
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  48:27  2702  2924
  9 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  49:20  2587  3731
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  54:19  1936  2582
#
5049     H60                   09.11.2019 RVP = 3800/3652  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  37:44  3992  3830
  2 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  43:09  3517  2856
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  43:57  3447  3134
  4 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  49:12  2986   426
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  55:15  2455  5380
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  67:50  1351  2320
#
5049     H70                   09.11.2019 RVP = 3007/2860  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  28:24  3040  3245
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  29:36  2927  2798
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:57  2611  3322
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  35:33  2366  2663
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  40:56  1858  1514
  6 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  45:26  1434  1660
  7 Duda František                 KPY4600  47:14  1264  1496
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  56:04   431   139
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801   DISK     0  2254
#
5049     P                     09.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  36:26     0     0
  2 Sokolová Miroslava             VLI7151  38:09     0     0
  3 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  38:10     0     0
  4 Kottík Michal                  TJN6801  42:03     0     0
  5 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505  44:28     0     0
  6 Čabanová Lenka                 FYD0151  45:02     0     0
  7 Čabanová Tereza                FYD0450  45:57     0     0
  8 Vaňourková Jitka               BOR7252  46:10     0     0
  9 Reisingerová Eliška            DLT0151  46:17     0     0
 10 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  47:08     0     0
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  49:15     0     0
 12 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  51:37     0     0
 13 Čabanová Petra                 FYD7550  53:12     0     0
 14 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  53:40     0     0
 15 Labská Bohuslava               LLI6951   DISK     0     0
 16 Dolejší Miloš                  DOK6700   DISK     0     0
#
5049     T                     09.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  34:37     0     0
  2 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  38:37     0     0
  3 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  50:22     0     0
  4 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  52:29     0     0
  5 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301  57:41     0     0
  6 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  58:16     0     0
  7 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:13     0     0
  8 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  60:31     0     0
  9 Kunc Tomáš                     LLI7800  68:28     0     0
 10 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  68:46     0     0
 11 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  69:51     0     0
 12 Rolná Jana                     SMR8150  70:02     0     0
 13 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  70:46     0     0
 14 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  78:14     0     0
 15 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  83:24     0     0
 16 Válková Martina                TUV7051 100:29     0     0
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions