Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5054     D21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4901/4901  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:50  5213  8673
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  36:25  5138  5102
  3 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  42:34  4351  6614
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  46:18  3873  2080
  5 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  71:08   693  2034
  6 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  78:10     0   789
#
5054     D35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5646/5567  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  33:18  6039  5522
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:04  5597  5932
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  37:19  5398  5946
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  37:31  5366  5576
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  38:36  5193  5253
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  39:41  5020  4683
  7 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  41:54  4666  4455
  8 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  43:14  4453  3103
  9 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  44:59  4174  4931
 10 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  45:24  4107  4498
 11 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  45:31  4088  3866
 12 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  47:33  3764  4861
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  48:23  3631  4506
 14 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  48:43  3578  4424
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  49:39  3429  4384
 16 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  51:10  3186  3217
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  51:39  3109  2546
 18 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  58:27  2023  3311
 19 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  61:07  1598  2457
 20 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  64:40  1031   257
 21 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  66:03   810   664
 22 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  68:00   499  2306
 23 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  87:50     0   522
 24 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  89:39     0  1117
#
5054     D45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5221/5096  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  33:05  5441  5311
  2 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  35:10  5129  4153
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  35:53  5022  4670
  4 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  36:22  4950  5452
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  37:09  4832  4991
  6 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  37:51  4727  5213
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  37:55  4717  4853
  8 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  38:49  4583  4654
  9 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  38:54  4570  5137
 10 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  39:29  4483  4450
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  40:11  4378  3547
 12 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  41:04  4246  4142
 13 Janků Renata                   STE7251  41:13  4223  4201
 14 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  44:04  3797  3509
 15 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  44:48  3687  4238
 16 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  46:06  3492  2511
 17 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  49:49  2936  4642
 18 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  53:48  2339  1515
 19 Sedláčková Hana                KON5481  54:05  2297     0
 20 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  55:14  2125  2510
 21 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  55:58  2015  3363
 22 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  57:08  1840  2246
 23 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  61:47  1144  2935
 24 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  64:31   735  1832
 25 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  76:47     0   307
 26 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  80:17     0   939
 27 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  93:52     0   120
#
5054     H21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 7788/7788  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  34:09  8231  6926
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  37:06  7597  8258
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  37:23  7536  7538
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  37:57  7414  7065
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:42  7038  7878
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  39:59  6977  7204
  7 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:05  6955  7732
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  40:46  6808  7535
  9 Světnický František            STE0204  41:17  6697  6866
 10 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:34  6421  6959
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:08  6299  6731
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:26  6235  7256
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:32  6213  6439
 14 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:39  5758  6485
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:21  5392  6822
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  48:25  5163  5995
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  48:32  5138  5938
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  49:00  5038  5795
 19 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  52:48  4220  5532
 20 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  54:49  3787  1741
 21 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  56:37  3399  4523
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:10  1991  3973
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  63:47  1858  3017
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:38   170  2950
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4530
#
5054     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5613/5534  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  39:23  5839  5973
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  41:16  5579  6113
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  41:43  5517  5554
  4 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  42:01  5475  1703
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  42:03  5470  5741
  6 Smékal David                   UOL7503  45:30  4993  4683
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  50:24  4315  3345
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  53:58  3821  4251
  9 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  54:02  3812   956
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  55:10  3655  2831
 11 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  55:38  3591  3584
 12 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  56:26  3480   540
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  56:52  3420   934
 14 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  57:40  3309   537
 15 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  61:05  2836  3575
 16 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  61:34  2769  3404
 17 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  63:46  2465  3061
 18 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  73:11  1162  3045
 19 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  85:09     0  1072
#
5054     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5130/5007  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  36:50  5387  5494
  2 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  39:57  4979  4361
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  40:07  4957  5483
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  41:20  4797  3412
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  43:11  4555  5001
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  43:12  4553  4802
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  47:20  4011  4719
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  47:37  3974  4252
  9 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  51:19  3489   321
 10 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  51:23  3480  3337
 11 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  52:41  3310  3595
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  53:24  3216  2796
 13 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  53:55  3148  4872
 14 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  54:05  3126  3193
 15 Michalík Petr                  XBM7117  55:07  2991   275
 16 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  56:28  2814  3632
 17 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  57:34  2669  3035
 18 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  58:45  2514  2516
 19 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  59:45  2383  3854
 20 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  60:48  2246  4249
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  61:03  2213  2680
 22 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  62:48  1984   138
 23 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  65:02  1691  2233
 24 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  66:32  1494  2292
 25 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  66:49  1457  3540
 26 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  67:05  1422  3667
 27 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  67:48  1328  1134
 28 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  68:42  1210   734
 29 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  74:04   507  2228
 30 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  82:44     0    63
 31 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007   DISK     0  3623
#
5054     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4066/3928  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  33:42  4353  4367
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:26  3839  3945
  3 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  38:32  3828  4068
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:48  3799  4226
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  41:07  3547  3532
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  44:23  3192  2988
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  44:52  3140  3724
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  45:28  3075  2728
  9 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  46:42  2941  1255
 10 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  50:57  2479  1427
 11 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  60:22  1457  2227
 12 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  64:57   959  1810
#
5054     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2687/2569  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  31:44  2909  2778
  2 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  34:53  2678  2631
  3 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  40:25  2272  2505
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  43:48  2023  2591
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  44:51  1946  2928
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  46:24  1832  2302
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:47  1731  2254
  8 Strohlam Roman                 KRN5200   DISK     0     0
#
5054     H70                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2388/2271  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  32:46  2481  2806
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  33:53  2408  2633
  3 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  39:10  2061  1795
  4 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  40:53  1948  1416
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  45:44  1630  1805
  6 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  56:46   905  2902
  7 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  57:47   838  1037
  8 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  76:55     0    92
#