Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5054     D21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5617/5617  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:50  5975  8673
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  36:25  5890  5102
  3 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  42:34  4987  6614
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  46:18  4439  2080
  5 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  71:08   794  2034
  6 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  78:10     0   789
#
5054     D35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5744/5664  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  33:18  6024  5522
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:04  5583  5932
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  37:19  5384  5946
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  37:31  5352  5576
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  38:36  5180  5253
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  39:41  5007  4683
  7 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  41:54  4654  4455
  8 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  43:14  4442  3103
  9 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  44:59  4163  4931
 10 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  45:24  4097  4498
 11 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  45:31  4078  3866
 12 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  47:33  3754  4861
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  48:23  3621  4506
 14 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  48:43  3568  4424
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  49:39  3420  4384
 16 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  51:10  3178  3217
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  51:39  3101  2546
 18 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  58:27  2018  3311
 19 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  61:07  1594  2457
 20 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  64:40  1028   257
 21 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  66:03   808   664
 22 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  68:00   497  2306
 23 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  87:50     0   522
 24 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  89:39     0  1117
#
5054     D45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5278/5151  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  33:05  5393  5311
  2 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  35:10  5084  4153
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  35:53  4978  4670
  4 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  36:22  4906  5452
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  37:09  4790  4991
  6 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  37:51  4686  5213
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  37:55  4676  4853
  8 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  38:49  4542  4654
  9 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  38:54  4530  5137
 10 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  39:29  4443  4450
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  40:11  4339  3547
 12 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  41:04  4208  4142
 13 Janků Renata                   STE7251  41:13  4186  4201
 14 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  44:04  3763  3509
 15 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  44:48  3654  4238
 16 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  46:06  3461  2511
 17 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  49:49  2910  4642
 18 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  53:48  2319  1515
 19 Sedláčková Hana                KON5481  54:05  2276     0
 20 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  55:14  2106  2510
 21 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  55:58  1997  3363
 22 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  57:08  1824  2246
 23 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  61:47  1134  2935
 24 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  64:31   728  1832
 25 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  76:47     0   307
 26 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  80:17     0   939
 27 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  93:52     0   120
#
5054     D55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 1920/1855  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  44:47  1970  2117
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  45:55  1926  2410
  3 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  52:30  1670  1601
  4 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  56:17  1523  1553
  5 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  74:43   806   596
#
5054     H21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 7852/7852  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  34:09  8298  6926
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  37:06  7659  8258
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  37:23  7597  7538
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  37:57  7474  7065
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:42  7095  7878
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  39:59  7034  7204
  7 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:05  7012  7732
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  40:46  6864  7535
  9 Světnický František            STE0204  41:17  6752  6866
 10 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:34  6473  6959
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:08  6351  6731
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:26  6286  7256
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:32  6264  6439
 14 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:39  5805  6485
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:21  5436  6822
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  48:25  5205  5995
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  48:32  5180  5938
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  49:00  5079  5795
 19 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  52:48  4255  5532
 20 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  54:49  3817  1741
 21 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  56:37  3427  4523
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:10  2007  3973
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  63:47  1873  3017
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:38   171  2950
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4530
#
5054     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5845/5763  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  39:23  5962  5973
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  41:16  5696  6113
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  41:43  5632  5554
  4 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  42:01  5590  1703
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  42:03  5585  5741
  6 Smékal David                   UOL7503  45:30  5098  4683
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  50:24  4405  3345
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  53:58  3901  4251
  9 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  54:02  3892   956
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  55:10  3732  2831
 11 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  55:38  3666  3584
 12 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  56:26  3553   540
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  56:52  3492   934
 14 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  57:40  3379   537
 15 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  61:05  2896  3575
 16 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  61:34  2828  3404
 17 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  63:46  2517  3061
 18 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  73:11  1186  3045
 19 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  85:09     0  1072
#
5054     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5213/5088  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  36:50  5366  5494
  2 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  39:57  4959  4361
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  40:07  4937  5483
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  41:20  4778  3412
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  43:11  4537  5001
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  43:12  4535  4802
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  47:20  3995  4719
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  47:37  3958  4252
  9 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  51:19  3475   321
 10 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  51:23  3466  3337
 11 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  52:41  3297  3595
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  53:24  3203  2796
 13 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  53:55  3136  4872
 14 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  54:05  3114  3128
 15 Michalík Petr                  XBM7117  55:07  2979   275
 16 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  56:28  2803  3632
 17 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  57:34  2659  3035
 18 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  58:45  2505  2516
 19 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  59:45  2374  3854
 20 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  60:48  2237  4249
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  61:03  2204  2680
 22 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  62:48  1976   138
 23 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  65:02  1684  2233
 24 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  66:32  1488  2292
 25 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  66:49  1451  3540
 26 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  67:05  1417  3667
 27 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  67:48  1323  1134
 28 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  68:42  1205   734
 29 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  74:04   505  2228
 30 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  82:44     0    63
 31 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007   DISK     0  3623
#
5054     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4152/4011  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  33:42  4357  4367
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:26  3842  3945
  3 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  38:32  3832  4068
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:48  3803  4226
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  41:07  3551  3532
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  44:23  3196  2988
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  44:52  3143  3724
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  45:28  3078  2728
  9 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  46:42  2944  1255
 10 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  50:57  2482  1427
 11 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  60:22  1458  2227
 12 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  64:57   960  1810
#
5054     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2732/2612  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  31:44  2901  2778
  2 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  34:53  2670  2631
  3 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  40:25  2265  2505
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  43:48  2017  2591
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  44:51  1940  2928
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  46:24  1827  2302
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:47  1726  2254
  8 Strohlam Roman                 KRN5200   DISK     0     0
#
5054     H70                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2537/2413  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  32:46  2584  2806
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  33:53  2507  2633
  3 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  39:10  2146  1795
  4 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  40:53  2028  1416
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  45:44  1697  1805
  6 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  56:46   942  2902
  7 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  57:47   873  1037
  8 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  76:55     0    92
#
5054     P                     04.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikšíková Kateřina             PTE7375  35:07     0     0
  2 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  35:57     0     0
  3 Mrkvicová Radka                ZLH7851  39:26     0     0
  4 Švestková Hana                 JPV7550  46:25     0     0
  5 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  47:41     0     0
  6 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  47:54     0     0
  7 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  48:26     0     0
  8 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  48:42     0     0
  9 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  49:09     0     0
 10 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  50:13     0     0
#