Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5055     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5412/5412  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  50:17  5700  5988
  2 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  54:15  5295  5424
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:47  5241  5766
  4 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  58:11  4895   359
  5 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  58:57  4816  3631
  6 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  62:48  4424  2585
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  63:21  4368  6251
  8 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  73:59  3284   719
  9 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  89:24  1713   789
#
5055     D35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5403/5327  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  37:25  5550  5522
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  38:43  5373  5946
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  41:01  5059  5932
  4 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  44:51  4536  4654
  5 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  47:01  4240  4931
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  47:08  4224  4683
  7 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  47:09  4222  3217
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  47:28  4179  4506
  9 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  48:55  3981  3311
 10 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  52:38  3474  4352
 11 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  53:28  3360  3333
 12 Kozlíková Veronika             KRN7753  54:31  3217   740
 13 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  56:59  2881  3866
 14 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  58:23  2690  4498
 15 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  63:39  1971  2488
 16 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  64:06  1910  3691
 17 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  64:55  1798  2405
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  66:13  1621  2457
 19 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  68:57  1248  2546
 20 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  77:46    45   664
 21 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  79:02     0   257
 22 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  87:46     0  1117
 23 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  95:16     0   522
#
5055     D45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4845/4729  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:02  5072  5648
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  36:17  4641  5283
  3 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  37:33  4473  4450
  4 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  38:41  4322  4142
  5 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  41:41  3924  4642
  6 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  47:40  3130  3509
  7 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  49:30  2886  1482
  8 Janků Renata                   STE7251  50:31  2751  4201
  9 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  53:25  2366  3363
 10 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  54:52  2174  2935
 11 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  55:02  2152  3377
 12 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  55:16  2121  3547
 13 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  57:46  1789  2246
 14 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  73:04     0  2071
 15 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  74:55     0  1515
 16 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  83:37     0   120
#
5055     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8044/8044  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:25  8125  8258
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:02  8006  7944
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:04  8000  7946
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  42:07  7990  7535
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:03  7811  7256
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  43:27  7734  8066
  7 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  43:50  7660  3322
  8 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:13  7586  7204
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:35  7324  6425
 10 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  45:45  7292  6859
 11 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:17  7189  6822
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:22  6596  6485
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  49:53  6497  7619
 14 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  52:00  6090  5973
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:25  5818  6439
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  54:20  5642  5995
 17 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  55:03  5504  5817
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  57:29  5036  4930
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  57:35  5017  5938
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  58:42  4802  3045
 21 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  62:27  4081  3623
 22 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  63:45  3831  5044
 23 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  64:24  3706  3698
 24 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  64:38  3661  4530
 25 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:19  3530  2950
 26 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  67:20  3142  3017
 27 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  69:32  2719  3524
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  69:48  2668  4523
 29 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  83:43     0  2516
 30 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  86:32     0  1134
 31 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909   DISK     0  2640
 32 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  8004
#
5055     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5619/5540  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janků Marek                    STE7102  39:40  5930  6113
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  42:37  5547  5783
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:44  5143  5554
  4 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  46:50  5000  5741
  5 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  47:32  4909  4903
  6 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  50:51  4478  3767
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  51:11  4435  3345
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  51:58  4333  4251
  9 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  59:49  3314   832
 10 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  61:09  3141  3003
 11 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  65:03  2635  3404
 12 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700  89:53     0  1311
 13 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  91:05     0   537
 14 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  96:28     0     0
 15 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  96:56     0   227
#
5055     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5098/4976  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  33:56  5051  4859
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  34:24  4983  5483
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  35:02  4892  4719
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  38:34  4382  4933
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  40:02  4170  4361
  6 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  41:42  3929  3854
  7 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  41:59  3888  4100
  8 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  42:00  3886  3412
  9 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  43:00  3741  5494
 10 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  43:21  3691  4249
 11 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  47:06  3149  4073
 12 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  48:21  2969  3632
 13 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  49:41  2776  3667
 14 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  51:32  2509  4226
 15 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  51:43  2483  3937
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  52:16  2403  3337
 17 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  52:22  2389  3584
 18 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  52:29  2372  3035
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  56:45  1756  2292
 20 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:01  1284  3193
 21 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  60:35  1203   734
 22 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  61:45  1034  3684
 23 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  67:24   218  2974
 24 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  68:27    67  2796
 25 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  83:01     0  2228
 26 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  84:45     0   795
#
5055     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3917/3784  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  36:28  3978  4367
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  39:20  3696  3945
  3 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  39:32  3677  3724
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  43:02  3332  3783
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  45:46  3063  2909
  6 Albert František               OOL5804  50:34  2591  2728
  7 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  54:18  2223  1810
  8 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  55:58  2059  1255
  9 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  60:06  1652  2227
 10 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  66:46   996  2043
 11 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  84:20     0  1427
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401   DISK     0  3766
#