Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5056     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6271/6271  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  44:55  6445   762
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:22  6248  7550
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:18  6121  5875
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:42  5931  6086
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:04  5746  5798
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:15  5314  6048
  7 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  61:06  4248     0
  8 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  61:45  4160  3053
  9 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  67:48  3338   423
 10 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  82:33  1336  1153
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559   DISK     0  4487
#
5056     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5495/5418  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  39:55  5745  5844
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  42:38  5398  5858
  3 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  44:53  5111  4136
  4 Lorencová Linda                PLU7676  45:23  5048   758
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  47:03  4835  5212
  6 Marková Eva                    STE7550  49:44  4493  4360
  7 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  50:54  4344  3498
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:59  4333  4152
  9 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  51:04  4323  4941
 10 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  51:08  4314  5621
 11 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  54:45  3853  2854
 12 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  55:59  3696  3943
 13 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  56:11  3670  4768
 14 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  57:51  3457  4282
 15 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  58:12  3413  1432
 16 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  58:36  3362  3678
 17 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  58:39  3355  3777
 18 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  61:11  3032  3180
 19 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  63:04  2792  2448
 20 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  65:10  2524  2549
 21 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  70:03  1901   791
 22 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  77:28   955  2878
 23 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  79:27   702  1189
 24 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  89:07     0  2630
 25 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  94:32     0   417
 26 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753   DISK     0   638
#
5056     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4643/4532  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:00  4802  4770
  2 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  43:52  4504  4461
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  45:57  4288  4537
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:12  4158  4626
  5 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  48:48  3992  3353
  6 Janků Renata                   STE7251  48:59  3973  3917
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  49:23  3931  4820
  8 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  51:54  3669  3648
  9 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  60:00  2828  2056
 10 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  60:48  2745  2291
 11 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  61:07  2712  3424
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  62:42  2547  2032
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  63:15  2490  2970
 14 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  65:53  2216  1264
 15 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  67:03  2095  2869
 16 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  70:38  1723  2699
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  78:16   929  3449
 18 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  90:12     0  1286
 19 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051 135:23     0  3023
 20 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951   DISK     0  2302
 21 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151   DISK     0  2631
#
5056     D55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2698/2606  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  33:18  2835  3509
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:06  2493  2393
  3 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  38:09  2489  4024
  4 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  38:39  2454  1345
  5 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  39:37  2385  1819
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  46:38  1884  1743
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  48:38  1741   928
  8 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  59:13   986  1470
  9 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  63:40   668   535
 10 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051  76:06     0     7
#
5056     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7890/7890  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  38:26  8230  6566
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:55  7742  7145
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:08  7699  8225
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:10  7693  7625
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7683  7945
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  41:45  7578  7300
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:14  7483  7001
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:35  7218  7929
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:46  7182  5631
 10 Šafář Martin                   KSU0105  43:47  7179     0
 11 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  43:50  7169  1652
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:55  6760  7521
 13 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  46:14  6697  2096
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:18  6684  1350
 15 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:52  6573  7507
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:54  6566  6414
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:17  6491  6678
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:40  6219  6649
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:50  6187  7728
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  5987  4048
 21 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  50:27  5869  3544
 22 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  51:55  5581   743
 23 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  53:02  5361  5285
 24 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  55:19  4913  2745
 25 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:30  4877  5152
 26 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:29  4684  5125
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:22  4510  3358
 28 Janků Marek                    STE7102  57:46  4431  6095
 29 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:53  4409  5933
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  59:49  4029  4951
 31 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:18  3934  4512
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:52  3626  2847
 33 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:55  3616  1550
 34 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  63:01  3400    71
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  63:51  3236  5496
 36 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:57  2824  3266
 37 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:26  2139   882
 38 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  69:28  2133  2218
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  71:27  1743  3461
 40 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  71:33  1723  1971
 41 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  85:51     0  2625
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7247
 43 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   265
 44 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6853
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:53     0  8083
#
5056     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5437/5361  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  43:38  5431  4116
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:10  5367  5739
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  44:51  5284  4489
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:04  5257  5567
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  45:15  5235  5688
  6 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  46:06  5132  4182
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  50:12  4635  4196
  8 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  51:01  4536  3012
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  52:25  4366  4281
 10 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  52:31  4354  3855
 11 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  54:34  4106  4796
 12 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  56:04  3924  1732
 13 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  56:55  3821  3393
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  57:52  3706  1085
 15 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  57:56  3698  1019
 16 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  58:45  3599  2911
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  58:57  3574  3096
 18 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  59:26  3516  5393
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  62:57  3089  1195
 20 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  66:35  2649     0
 21 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  68:06  2465   204
 22 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  70:51  2132  1678
 23 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  79:20  1103  2957
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  80:43   936  1435
 25 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  85:09   398  3012
 26 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  85:16   384    71
 27 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  88:51     0     0
 28 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 131:12     0   226
#
5056     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5012/4892  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:30  5160  5611
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:59  4961  5292
  3 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  39:02  4553  4022
  4 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:55  4434  4532
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  40:02  4419  4646
  6 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  42:35  4077  4002
  7 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  42:44  4057  3849
  8 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  43:03  4014  4711
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  44:15  3854  4201
 10 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  45:50  3642  4239
 11 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  46:53  3501  3527
 12 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  48:12  3324  4398
 13 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  48:18  3311  4798
 14 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  49:19  3175  4247
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  49:46  3114  3617
 16 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  50:28  3021  3997
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  52:39  2728  3171
 18 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  56:41  2188  3203
 19 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  57:25  2089  3906
 20 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  57:31  2076  3425
 21 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  66:32   868   570
 22 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  78:53     0   572
 23 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200 123:26     0   468
 24 Špok Petr                      KRN7100 141:22     0   283
 25 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301   DISK     0   506
 26 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702   DISK     0   271
 27 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3811
 28 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:52     0  4053
 29 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  87:48     0     0
#
5056     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4055/3917  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:49  4347  4467
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  36:27  3710  3810
  3 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  36:35  3695  3795
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:45  3676  4261
  5 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  36:58  3651  3021
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:49  3555  3820
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:23  3491  3918
  8 Hostaš Jindřich                MOV5901  39:00  3421   871
  9 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  40:49  3216  3145
 10 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  42:17  3050  3633
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  45:35  2676  2777
 12 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  46:06  2618  3048
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  48:34  2339  1753
 14 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  48:43  2322  2715
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:55  1960  2252
 16 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  51:58  1954  2247
 17 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  58:30  1215  2349
 18 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  60:09  1028   925
 19 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  63:26   656  1562
 20 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  69:16     0  2603
#
5056     H65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2748/2627  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  34:20  2782  2869
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:41  2684  2870
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  39:26  2414  2580
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  42:02  2227  2799
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  43:10  2146  2621
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  47:00  1870  2229
  7 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  49:38  1680  1503
#
5056     H70C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2373/2257  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:19  2370  2950
  2 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  34:23  2233   676
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:22  2168  2784
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:39  2016  2622
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  45:04  1524  1484
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  47:18  1376  1714
  7 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  51:23  1105  1795
  8 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  53:25   970   685
  9 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  53:26   969   672
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  61:54   408   614
 11 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  70:35     0   929
 12 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  71:58     0   419
 13 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602   DISK     0   331
#