Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5056     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6407/6407  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  44:55  6584   802
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:22  6383  7515
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:18  6253  5889
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:42  6059  6134
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:04  5869  5844
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:15  5428  6088
  7 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  61:06  4339     0
  8 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  61:45  4249  3112
  9 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  67:48  3410   589
 10 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  82:33  1365  1203
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559   DISK     0  4522
#
5056     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5659/5580  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  39:55  5916  5836
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  42:38  5559  5904
  3 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  44:53  5264  4168
  4 Lorencová Linda                PLU7676  45:23  5198   763
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  47:03  4979  5251
  6 Marková Eva                    STE7550  49:44  4626  4374
  7 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  50:54  4473  3536
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:59  4462  4185
  9 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  51:04  4451  4962
 10 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  51:08  4443  5644
 11 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  54:45  3968  2876
 12 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  55:59  3806  3973
 13 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  56:11  3779  4788
 14 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  57:51  3560  4316
 15 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  58:12  3514  1481
 16 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  58:36  3462  3711
 17 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  58:39  3455  3737
 18 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  61:11  3123  3208
 19 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  63:04  2875  2500
 20 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  65:10  2599  2575
 21 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  70:03  1958   798
 22 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  77:28   984  2937
 23 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  79:27   723  1220
 24 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  89:07     0  2650
 25 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  94:32     0   434
 26 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753   DISK     0   673
#
5056     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4696/4583  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:00  4857  4784
  2 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  43:52  4555  4497
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  45:57  4336  4532
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:12  4205  4631
  5 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  48:48  4037  3379
  6 Janků Renata                   STE7251  48:59  4018  3945
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  49:23  3976  4835
  8 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  51:54  3711  3697
  9 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  60:00  2860  2072
 10 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  60:48  2776  2301
 11 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  61:07  2742  3466
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  62:42  2576  2025
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  63:15  2518  2993
 14 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  65:53  2241  1292
 15 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  67:03  2119  2892
 16 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  70:38  1742  2737
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  78:16   940  3462
 18 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  90:12     0  1296
 19 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051 135:23     0  3047
 20 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951   DISK     0  2333
 21 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151   DISK     0  2666
#
5056     D55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2967/2866  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  33:18  3118  3497
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:06  2742  2503
  3 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  38:09  2738  4016
  4 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  38:39  2698  1355
  5 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  39:37  2623  1851
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  46:38  2072  1757
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  48:38  1915   953
  8 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  59:13  1084  1508
  9 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  63:40   735   606
 10 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051  76:06     0     7
#
5056     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7998/7998  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  38:26  8342  6604
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:55  7848  7160
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:08  7805  8274
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:10  7798  7670
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7788  7994
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  41:45  7682  7350
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:14  7586  7014
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:35  7317  7977
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:46  7280  5664
 10 Šafář Martin                   KSU0105  43:47  7277     0
 11 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  43:50  7267  1662
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:55  6852  7552
 13 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  46:14  6789  2165
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:18  6776  1358
 15 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:52  6663  7519
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:54  6656  6456
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:17  6580  6718
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:40  6304  6609
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:50  6271  7748
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  6069  4046
 21 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  50:27  5949  3564
 22 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  51:55  5657   796
 23 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  53:02  5435  5315
 24 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  55:19  4980  2765
 25 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:30  4943  5182
 26 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:29  4748  5109
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:22  4572  3378
 28 Janků Marek                    STE7102  57:46  4492  6147
 29 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:53  4469  5901
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  59:49  4084  4982
 31 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:18  3988  4538
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:52  3675  2842
 33 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:55  3666  1541
 34 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  63:01  3446    72
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  63:51  3281  5528
 36 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:57  2862  3275
 37 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:26  2169   936
 38 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  69:28  2162  2269
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  71:27  1767  3454
 40 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  71:33  1747  1982
 41 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  85:51     0  2632
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7289
 43 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   267
 44 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6895
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:53     0  8136
#
5056     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5626/5547  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  43:38  5621  4140
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:10  5554  5787
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  44:51  5468  4524
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:04  5441  5583
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  45:15  5418  5711
  6 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  46:06  5311  4197
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  50:12  4797  4221
  8 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  51:01  4694  3029
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  52:25  4519  4296
 10 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  52:31  4506  3862
 11 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  54:34  4249  4786
 12 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  56:04  4061  1763
 13 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  56:55  3954  3417
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  57:52  3835  1091
 15 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  57:56  3827  1035
 16 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  58:45  3724  2928
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  58:57  3699  3108
 18 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  59:26  3638  5424
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  62:57  3197  1202
 20 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  66:35  2741     0
 21 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  68:06  2551   222
 22 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  70:51  2206  1688
 23 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  79:20  1142  2974
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  80:43   968  1444
 25 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  85:09   412  3038
 26 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  85:16   397    71
 27 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  88:51     0     0
 28 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 131:12     0   228
#
5056     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5109/4986  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:30  5261  5583
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:59  5058  5281
  3 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  39:02  4641  4053
  4 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:55  4521  4558
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  40:02  4505  4654
  6 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  42:35  4156  4025
  7 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  42:44  4136  3883
  8 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  43:03  4093  4747
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  44:15  3929  4225
 10 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  45:50  3712  4279
 11 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  46:53  3569  3540
 12 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  48:12  3389  4431
 13 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  48:18  3376  4826
 14 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  49:19  3237  4280
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  49:46  3175  3638
 16 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  50:28  3080  4020
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  52:39  2781  3181
 18 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  56:41  2230  3165
 19 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  57:25  2130  3938
 20 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  57:31  2117  3431
 21 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  66:32   885   573
 22 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  78:53     0   580
 23 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200 123:26     0   474
 24 Špok Petr                      KRN7100 141:22     0   285
 25 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301   DISK     0   509
 26 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702   DISK     0   272
 27 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3839
 28 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:52     0  4077
 29 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  87:48     0     0
#
5056     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4129/3989  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:49  4426  4491
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  36:27  3777  3824
  3 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  36:35  3762  3803
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:45  3742  4244
  5 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  36:58  3717  3047
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:49  3619  3838
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:23  3554  3941
  8 Hostaš Jindřich                MOV5901  39:00  3483   876
  9 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  40:49  3274  3173
 10 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  42:17  3105  3638
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  45:35  2725  2783
 12 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  46:06  2665  3076
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  48:34  2381  1769
 14 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  48:43  2364  2730
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:55  1995  2266
 16 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  51:58  1989  2250
 17 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  58:30  1237  2363
 18 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  60:09  1046   932
 19 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  63:26   668  1572
 20 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  69:16     0  2618
#
5056     H65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2800/2677  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  34:20  2834  2865
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:41  2735  2887
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  39:26  2460  2571
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  42:02  2269  2816
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  43:10  2186  2631
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  47:00  1905  2242
  7 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  49:38  1712  1511
#
5056     H70C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2551/2426  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:19  2548  2953
  2 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  34:23  2400   680
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:22  2330  2801
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:39  2168  2642
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  45:04  1639  1500
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  47:18  1479  1731
  7 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  51:23  1188  1809
  8 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  53:25  1043   698
  9 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  53:26  1042   676
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  61:54   438   621
 11 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  70:35     0   939
 12 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  71:58     0   421
 13 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602   DISK     0   333
#
5056     P                     08.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Jan                      STE7900  22:03     0     0
  2 Beier Petr                     PDY7800  24:58     0     0
  3 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  27:30     0     0
  4 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  28:04     0     0
  5 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  29:48     0     0
  6 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  30:43     0     0
  7 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  31:54     0     0
  8 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  32:02     0     0
  9 Rutar Martin                   LOV7700  32:17     0     0
 10 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  32:20     0     0
 11 Dorčák Jan                     MOV0103  32:23     0     0
 12 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  32:43     0     0
 13 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750  33:23     0     0
 14 Šauman Petr                    ODR6100  33:45     0     0
 15 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  34:07     0     0
 16 Koťátková Barbora              SFM8651  34:55     0     0
 17 Ledabylová Alena               HOB5551  35:46     0     0
 18 Krumpholcová Jarmila           HOB5655  35:50     0     0
 19 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  35:50     0     0
 20 Pospíšilová Lucie              STE7551  36:47     0     0
 21 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  37:28     0     0
 22 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  37:37     0     0
 23 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  38:08     0     0
 24 Mrkvicová Radka                ZLH7851  38:54     0     0
 25 Mikšíková Kateřina             PTE7375  51:50     0     0
 26 Šamárek Adam                   AOP1103  65:38     0     0
#