Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5059     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6274/6274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  35:28  6618  8407
  2 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  36:58  6367  7546
  3 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  40:08  5838   389
  4 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  40:18  5810  3153
  5 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  40:31  5773  4627
  6 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:19  5640  5277
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  41:57  5534  2527
  8 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  43:17  5311   893
  9 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  44:58  5029  1353
 10 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  45:41  4910  4417
 11 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  46:26  4784   611
 12 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  49:11  4324   811
 13 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  50:03  4179  1246
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:46  4060  5514
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  58:38  2744  3067
 16 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:10  1652  1405
 17 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  67:14  1306     0
#
5059     D35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5214/5141  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  31:22  5577  5287
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:00  5032  5841
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  36:27  4815  4566
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  36:33  4800  4828
  5 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  38:30  4507  3962
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  40:07  4265  4718
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  40:46  4167  4301
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  41:15  4095  4272
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  41:18  4087  4318
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  41:53  4000  5398
 11 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  42:24  3922  3005
 12 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  42:56  3842  4235
 13 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  43:00  3832  2745
 14 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  44:31  3605     0
 15 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  45:40  3432  4091
 16 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  48:53  2949  4497
 17 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  55:25  1969     0
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  56:54  1747  2453
 19 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  59:02  1427  1632
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  65:16   492  1126
 21 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  70:33     0  1828
 22 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  70:55     0  1061
 23 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  71:39     0     0
 24 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  74:40     0   277
 25 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  79:44     0  2622
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  91:41     0   759
#
5059     D45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4771/4656  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  30:15  4875  5107
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  31:53  4636  4935
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  33:06  4457  4679
  4 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  33:44  4364  4452
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  35:04  4169  4374
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  36:22  3978  4680
  7 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  38:07  3721  3465
  8 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  40:35  3360  1586
  9 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  41:26  3235  3422
 10 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  43:47  2890  2657
 11 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  43:53  2876   644
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  44:29  2788  2689
 13 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  50:02  1974  2245
 14 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  60:07   495  1948
 15 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  62:13   187   804
 16 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  66:33     0   115
#
5059     D55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2261/2184  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  31:19  2549  4411
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:57  2106  2681
  3 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  42:32  1897  1132
  4 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  44:08  1804  1720
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  45:43  1712  1360
  6 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  57:17  1041   620
#
5059     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8427/8427  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:25  8983  9331
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  35:02  8602  8771
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:53  7696  7659
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:19  7593  7786
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:50  7472  8052
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  40:48  7244  7929
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:10  7158  7701
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:11  7154  8052
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:41  7036  7063
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  42:37  6816  6196
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:47  6777  6595
 12 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  43:47  6541  7332
 13 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  44:57  6267  6713
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:08  6223  6994
 15 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:32  6129  7509
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  46:00  6019  6763
 17 Dostál František               UOL0201  46:34  5886  1889
 18 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  47:26  5682  6362
 19 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  48:05  5529  5799
 20 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  49:55  5097  6288
 21 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  50:34  4944  2977
 22 Smékal David                   UOL7503  51:56  4622  4821
 23 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  52:55  4390  4842
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:46  4190  4946
 25 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  55:17  3833     0
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  56:46  3483     0
 27 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:03  3417   783
 28 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:09  3393  3645
 29 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  59:01  2953  3770
 30 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  60:30  2604  1098
 31 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  61:43  2317  1844
 32 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  62:35  2113  4448
 33 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  62:58  2023   304
 34 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  66:52  1104  1053
 35 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  77:45     0   531
 36 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  87:47     0  1256
 37 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5166
#
5059     H35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4769/4702  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:47  5067  5668
  2 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  49:39  4596   467
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  51:13  4444  4371
  4 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  51:27  4422  1939
  5 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  52:24  4330  4256
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  52:33  4315  5020
  7 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  52:56  4278  4439
  8 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  56:38  3919  3869
  9 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  57:24  3845  3188
 10 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  59:23  3653  4348
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  61:13  3476  3686
 12 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  61:48  3419  3401
 13 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  63:11  3285  3814
 14 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  69:07  2710  3547
 15 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  71:41  2462  1849
 16 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  80:50  1576     0
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  81:43  1490   930
 18 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  82:33  1409     0
 19 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  85:53  1086   162
 20 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401   DISK     0   730
#
5059     H45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5981/5837  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:35  6231  5741
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:34  5761  7493
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  39:06  5520  5320
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  40:07  5360  4819
  5 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  40:17  5334  4821
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  40:28  5305  5739
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  40:43  5266  4495
  8 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  44:16  4707  5612
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  44:43  4636  4296
 10 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  46:06  4418     0
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  46:38  4334  3699
 12 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:40  3857  3477
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  50:37  3707  3315
 14 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  53:13  3298  3802
 15 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  53:54  3190  3707
 16 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  54:05  3161   596
 17 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  55:07  2999  2177
 18 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  56:14  2823  3436
 19 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  60:33  2143  2313
 20 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  61:38  1973   626
 21 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  62:45  1797   700
 22 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  63:17  1713  2540
 23 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  64:42  1490     0
 24 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  64:53  1461  1033
 25 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  67:45  1010  1947
#
5059     H55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3977/3842  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:21  3919  3972
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  35:54  3860  3861
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:58  3747  4215
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  37:23  3702  3968
  5 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  38:10  3619  3066
  6 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  38:51  3546  3587
  7 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  39:17  3500  3869
  8 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  43:39  3035  2870
  9 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  47:49  2591  2281
 10 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  49:32  2408  2252
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  52:20  2110  1940
 12 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  56:44  1641  1774
 13 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  58:34  1446  2999
 14 Albert František               OOL5804   DISK     0  2727
#
5059     H70C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2397/2280  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  33:08  2446  2656
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:03  2260  2516
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  38:03  2133  2383
  4 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  40:06  2002   642
  5 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  41:22  1921  2406
  6 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  41:47  1895  1447
  7 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  46:21  1603  1197
  8 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  49:01  1433    90
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  54:50  1062  2026
 10 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  65:51   360   279
 11 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  87:23     0   109
#
5059     P                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  19:42     0     0
  2 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  20:31     0     0
  3 Beneš Vojtěch                  AOP8001  21:35     0     0
  4 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  22:47     0     0
  5 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  25:06     0     0
  6 Mrkvicová Radka                ZLH7851  25:17     0     0
  7 Maťátko Václav                 STE0500  27:25     0     0
  8 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  28:10     0     0
  9 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  28:42     0     0
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  30:10     0     0
 11 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  31:42     0     0
 12 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  31:47     0     0
 13 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  33:16     0     0
 14 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  33:30     0     0
 15 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  42:11     0     0
 16 Smolková Sabina                STE0250  44:56     0     0
 17 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  45:22     0     0
 18 Vodičková Tereza               UOL7550  51:10     0     0
 19 Kuja Ivo                       TVR7700   DISK     0     0
 20 Čecháčková Šárka               UOL7350   DISK     0     0
#