Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5059     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6917/6917  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  35:28  7296  8618
  2 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  36:58  7020  7735
  3 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  40:08  6436   402
  4 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  40:18  6405  3256
  5 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  40:31  6365  4778
  6 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:19  6218  5511
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  41:57  6101  3006
  8 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  43:17  5855   922
  9 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  44:58  5545  1397
 10 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  45:41  5413  4563
 11 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  46:26  5274   631
 12 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  49:11  4768  1005
 13 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  50:03  4608  1331
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:46  4476  5805
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  58:38  3025  3243
 16 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:10  1821  1512
 17 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  67:14  1440     0
#
5059     D35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5521/5444  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  31:22  5905  5497
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:00  5328  6057
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  36:27  5098  4757
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  36:33  5082  4968
  5 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  38:30  4772  4145
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  40:07  4516  4918
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  40:46  4412  4427
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  41:15  4336  4446
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  41:18  4328  4480
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  41:53  4235  5563
 11 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  42:24  4153  3106
 12 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  42:56  4068  4397
 13 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  43:00  4058  2831
 14 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  44:31  3817     0
 15 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  45:40  3634  4244
 16 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  48:53  3123  4644
 17 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  55:25  2085     0
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  56:54  1850  2520
 19 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  59:02  1511  1685
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  65:16   521  1169
 21 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  70:33     0  1883
 22 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  70:55     0  1109
 23 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  71:39     0     0
 24 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  74:40     0   283
 25 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  79:44     0  2695
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  91:41     0   783
#
5059     D45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5014/4894  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  30:15  5124  5315
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  31:53  4872  5084
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  33:06  4684  4802
  4 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  33:44  4587  4601
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  35:04  4381  4531
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  36:22  4181  4853
  7 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  38:07  3911  3648
  8 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  40:35  3531  1636
  9 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  41:26  3400  3526
 10 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  43:47  3037  2744
 11 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  43:53  3022   665
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  44:29  2930  2830
 13 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  50:02  2074  2310
 14 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  60:07   520  2006
 15 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  62:13   196   830
 16 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  66:33     0   118
#
5059     D55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2753/2659  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  31:19  3104  4508
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:57  2564  2972
  3 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  42:32  2310  1180
  4 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  44:08  2197  2014
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  45:43  2085  1518
  6 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  57:17  1267   714
#
5059     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8726/8726  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:25  9302  9423
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  35:02  8907  8958
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:53  7968  7884
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:19  7863  8035
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:50  7737  8265
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  40:48  7501  8115
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:10  7411  7923
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:11  7407  8257
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:41  7285  7234
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  42:37  7058  6455
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:47  7017  6824
 12 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  43:47  6773  7446
 13 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  44:57  6489  6862
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:08  6444  7250
 15 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:32  6346  7705
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  46:00  6233  6986
 17 Dostál František               UOL0201  46:34  6094  1925
 18 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  47:26  5883  6586
 19 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  48:05  5725  6058
 20 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  49:55  5277  6447
 21 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  50:34  5119  3077
 22 Smékal David                   UOL7503  51:56  4786  4911
 23 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  52:55  4546  5024
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:46  4338  5135
 25 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  55:17  3969     0
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  56:46  3607     0
 27 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:03  3538   799
 28 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:09  3513  3777
 29 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  59:01  3058  3833
 30 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  60:30  2696  1118
 31 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  61:43  2400  1924
 32 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  62:35  2188  4567
 33 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  62:58  2095   312
 34 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  66:52  1144  1084
 35 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  77:45     0   546
 36 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  87:47     0  1289
 37 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5283
#
5059     H35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5035/4965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:47  5350  5867
  2 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  49:39  4852   496
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  51:13  4692  4538
  4 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  51:27  4668  2080
  5 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  52:24  4571  4381
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  52:33  4556  5144
  7 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  52:56  4517  4592
  8 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  56:38  4138  3972
  9 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  57:24  4060  3338
 10 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  59:23  3857  4484
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  61:13  3669  3879
 12 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  61:48  3610  3501
 13 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  63:11  3468  3941
 14 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  69:07  2862  3659
 15 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  71:41  2599  1918
 16 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  80:50  1663     0
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  81:43  1573   955
 18 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  82:33  1488     0
 19 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  85:53  1147   179
 20 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401   DISK     0   756
#
5059     H45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6294/6143  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:35  6557  5869
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:34  6062  7633
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  39:06  5808  5469
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  40:07  5640  4931
  5 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  40:17  5612  4908
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  40:28  5582  5922
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  40:43  5541  4607
  8 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  44:16  4953  5750
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  44:43  4878  4447
 10 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  46:06  4649     0
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  46:38  4561  3805
 12 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:40  4058  3599
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  50:37  3901  3413
 14 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  53:13  3470  3901
 15 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  53:54  3357  3793
 16 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  54:05  3327   610
 17 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  55:07  3155  2305
 18 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  56:14  2970  3577
 19 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  60:33  2255  2386
 20 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  61:38  2076   648
 21 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  62:45  1891   713
 22 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  63:17  1803  2646
 23 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  64:42  1568     0
 24 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  64:53  1538  1067
 25 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  67:45  1063  1989
#
5059     H55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4115/3975  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:21  4054  4112
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  35:54  3994  3938
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:58  3876  4302
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  37:23  3830  4066
  5 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  38:10  3744  3150
  6 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  38:51  3669  3675
  7 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  39:17  3621  3978
  8 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  43:39  3140  2959
  9 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  47:49  2681  2337
 10 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  49:32  2491  2370
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  52:20  2183  2019
 12 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  56:44  1698  1853
 13 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  58:34  1496  3101
 14 Albert František               OOL5804   DISK     0  2798
#
5059     H65C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2786/2663  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  31:20  2907  2728
  2 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  35:30  2586  2367
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  36:40  2496  3153
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  39:06  2308  2894
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  42:27  2049  2253
#
5059     H70C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2581/2455  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  33:08  2634  2742
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:03  2434  2592
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  38:03  2296  2476
  4 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  40:06  2155   656
  5 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  41:22  2068  2514
  6 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  41:47  2040  1499
  7 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  46:21  1726  1247
  8 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  49:01  1543    92
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  54:50  1144  2065
 10 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  65:51   387   286
 11 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  87:23     0   112
#
5059     P                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  19:42     0     0
  2 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  20:31     0     0
  3 Beneš Vojtěch                  AOP8001  21:35     0     0
  4 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  22:47     0     0
  5 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  25:06     0     0
  6 Mrkvicová Radka                ZLH7851  25:17     0     0
  7 Maťátko Václav                 STE0500  27:25     0     0
  8 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  28:10     0     0
  9 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  28:42     0     0
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  30:10     0     0
 11 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  31:42     0     0
 12 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  31:47     0     0
 13 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  33:16     0     0
 14 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  33:30     0     0
 15 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  42:11     0     0
 16 Smolková Sabina                STE0250  44:56     0     0
 17 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  45:22     0     0
 18 Vodičková Tereza               UOL7550  51:10     0     0
 19 Kuja Ivo                       TVR7700   DISK     0     0
 20 Čecháčková Šárka               UOL7350   DISK     0     0
#