Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5061     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6024/6024  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  19:18  6663  8366
  2 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  22:12  5853  1353
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  23:16  5556  1246
  4 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  23:22  5528  1514
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  24:04  5333  4417
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  24:45  5142  6482
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  26:11  4742  4734
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  26:20  4700  2768
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  27:50  4282  5786
 10 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  29:24  3844  4575
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  29:38  3779  2636
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  29:41  3765  4752
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  29:59  3682  3302
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  30:39  3496  1405
 15 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  31:20  3305     0
 16 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  33:07  2807   235
 17 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  33:42  2645   389
#
5061     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5158/5086  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  18:01  5351  5287
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  18:47  5145  5841
  3 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  20:13  4762  4292
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  20:15  4753  4262
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  20:18  4740  5117
  6 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  21:29  4423  4252
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  24:14  3687  4235
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  24:41  3567  4828
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  24:45  3549  4318
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  24:47  3540  4718
 11 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  25:37  3317  3962
 12 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  25:40  3303  4272
 13 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  25:54  3241  1828
 14 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  26:55  2969  3435
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  27:39  2773  4301
 16 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  29:25  2300  1828
 17 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  29:47  2202  1772
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  29:50  2188   222
 19 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  31:31  1738  2745
 20 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  32:41  1426  2453
 21 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  34:25   962   737
 22 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  35:19   721  4497
 23 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  39:07     0   277
 24 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  40:37     0  1359
 25 Plichtová Martina              HCE7950  41:47     0     0
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  42:20     0   759
#
5061     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4291/4188  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  18:42  4492  4680
  2 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  20:53  4038  4374
  3 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  20:54  4035  3994
  4 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  20:56  4028  3535
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  20:57  4025  3957
  6 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  21:23  3934  3465
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  22:41  3664  4452
  8 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  24:00  3391  2360
  9 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  24:06  3370  1643
 10 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  24:06  3370  2142
 11 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  25:07  3159  2657
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  26:04  2962  2689
 13 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  26:07  2951  2770
 14 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  26:32  2865  2245
 15 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  26:58  2775  1534
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  29:37  2224   804
 17 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  30:05  2127   115
 18 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  31:20  1867   644
 19 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099   DISK     0  2868
 20 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  18:49     0  4935
#
5061     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3085/2980  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  15:47  3274  1720
  2 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  16:34  3140  4411
  3 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  20:10  2527  3003
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  24:36  1772  3611
  5 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  24:45  1747  2681
  6 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  29:12   989  1445
  7 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  39:29     0  1360
#
5061     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8085/8085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  20:31  8576  8771
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:25  8243  8842
  3 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:36  7435  7509
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  24:31  7096  6595
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  24:55  6948  7929
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  25:00  6917  6901
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  25:41  6664  6974
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  25:45  6639  7229
  9 Hecl František                 KSU0201  26:15  6454     0
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  26:19  6429  7372
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  26:38  6312  7009
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  27:53  5850  7063
 13 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  28:02  5794  1844
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  28:27  5640  6362
 15 Dostál František               UOL0201  28:31  5615  1889
 16 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  29:19  5319  4910
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:39  5196  5166
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  30:00  5066  3770
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  31:01  4690  5733
 20 Smékal David                   UOL7503  31:15  4604  4821
 21 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  32:15  4234  2104
 22 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  36:21  2716  3401
 23 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  38:18  1994   185
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  40:52  1045  1054
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  51:48     0     0
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3645
#
5061     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5972/5888  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  21:55  6241  8052
  2 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  23:10  5925  5877
  3 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  24:51  5500  5668
  4 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  26:17  5138  5244
  5 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  27:24  4856  5020
  6 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  28:54  4477  4371
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  30:31  4068  4348
  8 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  30:54  3972  3895
  9 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  31:18  3871   467
 10 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  31:38  3786  3509
 11 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  32:04  3677  3949
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  32:33  3555  4828
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  32:41  3521  3869
 14 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  32:53  3471  3482
 15 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  34:30  3062  3547
 16 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  34:36  3037  2972
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  34:39  3024  3188
 18 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  35:56  2700   591
 19 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  36:18  2607   730
 20 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  37:49  2224  1060
 21 Good Martin                    SBR7800  38:38  2018  2504
 22 Novák Jan                      STE7900  46:55     0  1182
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800   DISK     0   162
#
5061     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5697/5560  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  21:41  5699  4403
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  22:24  5520  5612
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  22:38  5462  5741
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  24:13  5066  4793
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  24:15  5058  4819
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  25:18  4795  3477
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  25:19  4791  4495
  8 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  26:28  4503  3330
  9 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  27:17  4299  7493
 10 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  27:50  4162  3802
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  27:51  4158  3699
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  28:43  3941  3731
 13 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  30:21  3532  4821
 14 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  30:49  3416  3436
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  31:29  3249  3315
 16 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  33:27  2757  3206
 17 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  34:16  2553  2558
 18 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  36:03  2107  2540
 19 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  37:18  1795  2436
 20 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  38:48  1420   700
 21 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  40:16  1053     0
 22 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  41:13   815   318
 23 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  48:38     0  1947
#
5061     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3837/3707  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  24:28  3789  3968
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  24:57  3717  3972
  3 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  25:39  3614  3869
  4 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  25:46  3596  3789
  5 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  25:48  3591  3066
  6 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  26:49  3441     0
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  28:29  3194  2870
  8 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  28:40  3167  3587
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  31:42  2717  3563
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  34:26  2312  1940
 11 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  36:22  2026  2225
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  36:32  2001  2197
 13 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  36:55  1945  2281
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  40:43  1382  1485
 15 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  42:27  1125  1774
#
5061     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2065/1964  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  14:42  2144  2656
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  16:52  1881  2516
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  16:59  1867  2406
  4 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  21:40  1299  1551
  5 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  25:06   882  1197
  6 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  25:35   823    90
  7 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  31:57    51   973
  8 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  33:37     0   109
#
5061     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  13:46     0     0
  2 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  17:54     0     0
  3 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  18:08     0     0
  4 Gallo Marek                    AOP7602  18:35     0     0
  5 Beneš Vojtěch                  AOP8001  18:42     0     0
  6 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  19:16     0     0
  7 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  20:25     0     0
  8 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  21:14     0     0
  9 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  21:58     0     0
 10 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  27:54     0     0
 11 Ratiborská Veronika            JPV8077  28:14     0     0
 12 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  29:06     0     0
 13 Pospíšilová Lucie              STE7551  29:25     0     0
 14 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  30:34     0     0
 15 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  34:58     0     0
 16 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750  35:20     0     0
 17 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  35:50     0     0
 18 Seidenglanzová Johana          SSU0650  37:26     0     0
 19 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  38:04     0     0
 20 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952   DISK     0     0
 21 Kotrle Milan                   STE7402   DISK     0     0
#