Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5061     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6543/6543  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  19:18  7236  8547
  2 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  22:12  6357  1397
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  23:16  6034  1331
  4 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  23:22  6004  1563
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  24:04  5792  4563
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  24:45  5585  6687
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  26:11  5150  4901
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  26:20  5105  2965
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  27:50  4650  6033
 10 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  29:24  4175  4725
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  29:38  4105  2718
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  29:41  4089  4903
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  29:59  3999  3431
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  30:39  3797  1512
 15 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  31:20  3589     0
 16 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  33:07  3049   242
 17 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  33:42  2872   402
#
5061     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5462/5386  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  18:01  5665  5497
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  18:47  5448  6057
  3 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  20:13  5042  4441
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  20:15  5033  4449
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  20:18  5019  5325
  6 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  21:29  4683  4398
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  24:14  3904  4397
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  24:41  3776  4968
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  24:45  3758  4480
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  24:47  3748  4918
 11 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  25:37  3512  4145
 12 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  25:40  3498  4446
 13 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  25:54  3432  1909
 14 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  26:55  3144  3579
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  27:39  2936  4427
 16 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  29:25  2435  1883
 17 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  29:47  2331  1855
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  29:50  2317   228
 19 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  31:31  1840  2831
 20 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  32:41  1510  2520
 21 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  34:25  1018   762
 22 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  35:19   763  4644
 23 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  39:07     0   283
 24 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  40:37     0  1402
 25 Plichtová Martina              HCE7950  41:47     0     0
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  42:20     0   783
#
5061     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4527/4418  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  18:42  4738  4853
  2 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  20:53  4260  4531
  3 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  20:54  4256  4122
  4 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  20:56  4249  3651
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  20:57  4245  4098
  6 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  21:23  4150  3648
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  22:41  3865  4601
  8 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  24:00  3577  2441
  9 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  24:06  3555  1705
 10 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  24:06  3555  2222
 11 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  25:07  3332  2744
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  26:04  3124  2830
 13 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  26:07  3113  2884
 14 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  26:32  3022  2310
 15 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  26:58  2927  1591
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  29:37  2346   830
 17 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  30:05  2244   118
 18 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  31:20  1970   665
 19 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099   DISK     0  2990
 20 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  18:49     0  5084
#
5061     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3582/3460  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  15:47  3800  2014
  2 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  16:34  3645  4508
  3 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  20:10  2934  3128
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  24:36  2058  3718
  5 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  24:45  2028  2972
  6 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  29:12  1148  1538
  7 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  39:29     0  1518
#
5061     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8479/8479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  20:31  8994  8958
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:25  8645  9136
  3 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:36  7797  7705
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  24:31  7441  6824
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  24:55  7286  8115
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  25:00  7254  7085
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  25:41  6989  7143
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  25:45  6963  7470
  9 Hecl František                 KSU0201  26:15  6769     0
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  26:19  6743  7598
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  26:38  6620  7196
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  27:53  6135  7234
 13 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  28:02  6076  1924
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  28:27  5915  6586
 15 Dostál František               UOL0201  28:31  5889  1925
 16 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  29:19  5578  5127
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:39  5449  5283
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  30:00  5313  3833
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  31:01  4918  5808
 20 Smékal David                   UOL7503  31:15  4828  4911
 21 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  32:15  4440  2170
 22 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  36:21  2848  3501
 23 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  38:18  2092   190
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  40:52  1095  1082
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  51:48     0     0
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3777
#
5061     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6392/6303  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  21:55  6679  8265
  2 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  23:10  6341  5997
  3 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  24:51  5886  5867
  4 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  26:17  5498  5437
  5 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  27:24  5197  5144
  6 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  28:54  4791  4538
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  30:31  4354  4484
  8 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  30:54  4250  4111
  9 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  31:18  4142   496
 10 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  31:38  4052  3676
 11 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  32:04  3935  4072
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  32:33  3804  4954
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  32:41  3768  3972
 14 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  32:53  3714  3590
 15 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  34:30  3277  3659
 16 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  34:36  3250  3164
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  34:39  3237  3338
 18 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  35:56  2890   607
 19 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  36:18  2791   756
 20 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  37:49  2381  1102
 21 Good Martin                    SBR7800  38:38  2160  2639
 22 Novák Jan                      STE7900  46:55     0  1214
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800   DISK     0   179
#
5061     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6046/5901  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  21:41  6048  4534
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  22:24  5858  5750
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  22:38  5796  5869
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  24:13  5376  4867
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  24:15  5367  4931
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  25:18  5088  3599
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  25:19  5084  4607
  8 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  26:28  4779  3460
  9 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  27:17  4562  7633
 10 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  27:50  4416  3901
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  27:51  4412  3805
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  28:43  4182  3887
 13 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  30:21  3749  4908
 14 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  30:49  3625  3577
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  31:29  3448  3413
 16 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  33:27  2926  3264
 17 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  34:16  2709  2636
 18 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  36:03  2236  2646
 19 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  37:18  1904  2482
 20 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  38:48  1506   713
 21 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  40:16  1117     0
 22 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  41:13   865   328
 23 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  48:38     0  1989
#
5061     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4023/3886  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  24:28  3972  4066
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  24:57  3897  4112
  3 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  25:39  3788  3978
  4 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  25:46  3770  3934
  5 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  25:48  3765  3150
  6 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  26:49  3607     0
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  28:29  3348  2959
  8 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  28:40  3320  3675
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  31:42  2849  3636
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  34:26  2424  2019
 11 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  36:22  2124  2266
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  36:32  2098  2253
 13 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  36:55  2039  2337
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  40:43  1449  1537
 15 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  42:27  1179  1853
#
5061     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2363/2247  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  14:42  2453  2742
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  16:52  2152  2592
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  16:59  2136  2514
  4 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  21:40  1486  1604
  5 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  25:06  1009  1247
  6 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  25:35   942    92
  7 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  31:57    58  1033
  8 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  33:37     0   112
#
5061     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  13:46     0     0
  2 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  17:54     0     0
  3 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  18:08     0     0
  4 Gallo Marek                    AOP7602  18:35     0     0
  5 Beneš Vojtěch                  AOP8001  18:42     0     0
  6 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  19:16     0     0
  7 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  20:25     0     0
  8 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  21:14     0     0
  9 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  21:58     0     0
 10 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  27:54     0     0
 11 Ratiborská Veronika            JPV8077  28:14     0     0
 12 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  29:06     0     0
 13 Pospíšilová Lucie              STE7551  29:25     0     0
 14 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  30:34     0     0
 15 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  34:58     0     0
 16 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750  35:20     0     0
 17 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  35:50     0     0
 18 Seidenglanzová Johana          SSU0650  37:26     0     0
 19 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  38:04     0     0
 20 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952   DISK     0     0
 21 Kotrle Milan                   STE7402   DISK     0     0
#