Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5063     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8123/8123  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:27  8614  9289
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  60:45  8157  8060
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  61:16  8086  6683
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  68:23  7100  5516
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  68:44  7052  8628
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:09  6855  7957
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  73:43  6361  5254
  8 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  74:08  6304  1353
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:06  6170  5757
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  78:13  5738  5848
 11 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  78:43  5669  1514
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  81:58  5219  2527
 13 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  86:02  4655  4734
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  86:35  4579  6482
 15 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  86:52  4540  4419
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  86:59  4524  4190
 17 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  90:43  4007  5786
 18 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  93:51  3573  4662
 19 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082 105:04  2019   235
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  3504
#
5063     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5635/5556  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  50:24  5818  5346
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:45  5466  5547
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  54:31  5385  5841
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  54:52  5349  5635
  5 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  56:01  5228  5471
  6 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  57:38  5058  4349
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  57:58  5023  4566
  8 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  59:07  4902  4718
  9 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  61:31  4650  4266
 10 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  61:37  4639  4798
 11 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  64:49  4303  5117
 12 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  65:00  4284  3962
 13 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  66:31  4125  4438
 14 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  66:48  4095  5682
 15 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  67:18  4042  4040
 16 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  67:46  3993  4235
 17 Marková Eva                    STE7550  69:48  3780  4318
 18 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  70:39  3690  3702
 19 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  71:56  3556  4366
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  74:29  3288  3788
 21 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  74:40  3268  2806
 22 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  75:45  3155  3819
 23 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  76:05  3120  4301
 24 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  81:22  2565  2767
 25 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  83:38  2326  1588
 26 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  83:39  2325  2622
 27 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  84:03  2283  2778
 28 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  87:03  1967  2879
 29 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  87:04  1966  1828
 30 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  87:05  1964  1061
 31 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  87:32  1917  1649
 32 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  92:51  1358  1875
 33 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  95:54  1038     0
 34 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 100:14   582  2899
 35 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 107:39     0   759
 36 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654   DISK     0  1261
#
5063     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4972/4853  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  43:05  5039  5892
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  43:58  4943  5107
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:21  4576  4680
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  50:45  4208  4300
  5 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  50:54  4192  4729
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  55:15  3721  4452
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  59:31  3259  4374
  8 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  59:35  3251  3994
  9 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  63:40  2809  3972
 10 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  65:19  2630  3465
 11 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  68:25  2295   499
 12 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  70:41  2049  3165
 13 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  73:27  1749  1948
 14 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  73:47  1713  3439
 15 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  75:31  1525  1452
 16 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  75:56  1480  2689
 17 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  76:25  1428  2245
 18 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  76:41  1399  2475
 19 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  76:43  1396  1831
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  78:58  1152  1126
 21 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  90:24     0   645
 22 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  95:55     0    95
 23 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 112:25     0   115
 24 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454   DISK     0  4156
#
5063     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2528/2442  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  45:46  3000  4411
  2 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  58:29  2476  1132
  3 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  73:42  1850  1360
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  80:07  1586  2468
  5 Konečná Hana                   BBM6350  84:22  1411    74
  6 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  89:21  1206  1720
  7 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150   DISK     0  2681
#
5063     D65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1620/1549  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  46:24  1724  2483
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  54:27  1486  1623
  3 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  56:11  1435   535
  4 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  56:50  1416   701
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  58:39  1362  1980
  6 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  73:22   927  1311
  7 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  97:17   219   305
#
5063     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8348/8348  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  65:25  9201  8925
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  72:17  8379  8842
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  75:44  7966  8023
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  76:04  7926  7872
  5 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  76:10  7914  7786
  6 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  77:13  7788  7509
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  77:35  7745  7957
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  78:17  7661  7866
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  81:38  7260  7701
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:43  7130  7994
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:57  6863  6595
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  85:44  6769  5998
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:22  6693  7301
 14 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:15  6588  7063
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  87:30  6558  7332
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  88:20  6458  7121
 17 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  89:02  6374   936
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  89:54  6270  6713
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  93:08  5883  5828
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 100:14  5034  4052
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 101:27  4888  6699
 22 Stupal František               JHB8603 104:04  4575  2680
 23 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 104:28  4527  5685
 24 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907 104:28  4527  6643
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 104:54  4475  4842
 26 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205 105:55  4353  4657
 27 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 113:03  3500  4946
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 113:22  3462  4910
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 116:28  3091  6258
 30 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000 117:52  2923  2104
 31 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 119:47  2694  1098
 32 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 124:34  2121  4575
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 169:16     0  3224
 34 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  3859
#
5063     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5731/5651  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  72:17  5770  7009
  2 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:42  5662  6096
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  75:32  5521  5012
  4 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  77:42  5355  4043
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  81:55  5033  5244
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  82:21  5000  4665
  7 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  84:27  4839  2034
  8 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  84:49  4811   467
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  86:47  4660  4019
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  90:17  4392  5287
 11 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  91:06  4330  3645
 12 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  91:36  4292  3188
 13 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  92:21  4234  4331
 14 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  93:34  4141  4348
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  94:00  4108  4828
 16 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  94:24  4077  4048
 17 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  95:02  4029  5020
 18 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  95:34  3988  4118
 19 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  97:50  3815  3686
 20 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  99:10  3713  3471
 21 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 100:43  3594  3547
 22 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 103:27  3385  3869
 23 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 104:44  3287  4260
 24 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504 107:14  3095  4100
 25 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 108:52  2970  4256
 26 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501 108:55  2966  3509
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 115:50  2437  4309
 28 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 121:08  2031  3010
 29 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 121:36  1996   730
 30 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 122:14  1947  2609
 31 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 125:40  1685  3482
 32 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629 127:42  1529     0
 33 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301 132:21  1173   395
 34 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 133:55  1053   258
 35 Malý Martin                    TBM7610 137:38   769   463
 36 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800   DISK     0   162
 37 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402   DISK     0  4009
#
5063     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5689/5552  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  47:28  5662  5741
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:31  5542  5612
  3 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  49:17  5454  4028
  4 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  51:16  5226  4391
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  51:57  5148  4495
  6 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  52:12  5119  4819
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  52:13  5118  5166
  8 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  53:27  4976  4657
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  53:39  4953  5347
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:08  4898  6013
 11 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  56:15  4655  3957
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  56:52  4584  4821
 13 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  58:53  4353  4397
 14 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  59:08  4324  3287
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  60:44  4141  3802
 16 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  61:00  4110  4439
 17 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  61:50  4015  4154
 18 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  62:05  3986  3699
 19 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  62:34  3931  3441
 20 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  62:48  3904  4169
 21 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  63:55  3776   596
 22 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  64:08  3751  3654
 23 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  66:37  3466  3899
 24 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  67:35  3355   991
 25 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  67:46  3334  3330
 26 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  69:32  3132  2932
 27 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  69:40  3117  3436
 28 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  70:00  3078  2430
 29 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  71:54  2860  2972
 30 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  72:43  2767  3315
 31 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  73:00  2734  3477
 32 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  73:30  2677  3432
 33 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  73:58  2623  2727
 34 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  74:37  2549  2104
 35 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  77:05  2266  2558
 36 Tasler David                   ABM7105  78:26  2111  2981
 37 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  78:43  2079  1302
 38 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  83:37  1517  2313
 39 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  85:58  1247  1381
 40 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  86:30  1186     0
 41 Stříteský Tomáš                SVS7400 100:23     0   127
 42 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202 102:19     0  1033
 43 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909 138:15     0   626
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  5733
#
5063     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4128/3988  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  35:58  4096  4793
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  37:28  3934  3719
  3 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  37:29  3932  3789
  4 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  38:12  3855  3869
  5 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  39:20  3733  3290
  6 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  41:17  3522  3066
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  42:56  3344  3109
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:50  3139  3631
  9 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  45:20  3086  4215
 10 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  46:01  3012  3422
 11 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  47:00  2906  3563
 12 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  48:16  2769  3972
 13 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  49:07  2678  1058
 14 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  50:16  2554  2870
 15 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  54:53  2056  3587
 16 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  55:39  1973  2281
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  56:49  1847  2727
 18 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  61:10  1378  1774
 19 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  75:19     0  1940
 20 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  75:20     0   909
#
5063     H65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2819/2695  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  40:43  3111  3579
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  51:20  2517  2807
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  52:24  2457  3058
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  56:44  2215  2304
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  60:51  1984  2348
  6 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  62:04  1916  1951
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  69:40  1491  2047
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  71:46  1373  2026
  9 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  72:19  1342  1849
 10 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  78:26  1000  2197
#
5063     H70C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2115/2011  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  44:31  2174  2406
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  46:01  2112  2516
  3 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  54:45  1749  2656
  4 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  82:42   588   973
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  92:28   182  1447
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  92:41   173  1551
#
5063     P                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karásek Matyáš                 ZPV0302  21:33     0     0
  2 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  21:35     0     0
  3 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  26:35     0     0
  4 Karásková Denisa               ZPV0555  28:48     0     0
  5 Petřivalský Bernat             OOL0203  29:16     0     0
  6 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750  30:10     0     0
  7 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  31:48     0     0
  8 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  32:26     0     0
  9 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  37:21     0     0
 10 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  55:24     0     0
 11 Ježková Ilona                  TBM7256  62:38     0     0
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  62:54     0     0
#
5063     H21K                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2293/2293  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  70:05  2498   783
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  80:05  2200  3769
  3 Špičák František               CEL5628  80:43  2181  1101
  4 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  82:35  2125  2500
  5 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  84:35  2066     0
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  88:37  1946  3312
  7 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001   DISK     0   556
#