Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.11.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5064     D21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 7187/7187  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  34:18  7639  8328
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:26  7417  8097
  3 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:05  6504  6886
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  43:52  5761  5514
  5 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  43:56  5748  2723
  6 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  44:04  5722  4483
  7 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  44:37  5614  5483
  8 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:10  5506  5901
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:50  5375  5586
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:32  5041  5915
 11 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:44  4609  6708
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:26  3883  5786
 13 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  55:12  3536  4575
 14 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  55:12  3536  4757
 15 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  59:01  2787  4379
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  60:24  2515  4576
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:47  1851  3482
 18 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  69:49   666   619
 19 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  73:33     0  1242
 20 Jirková Lenka                  SBK8383   DISK     0  1251
#
5064     D35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5300/5226  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  34:23  5400  5348
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:16  5271  5841
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  37:04  5006  5117
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  39:23  4666  4736
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  40:25  4514  4268
  6 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  40:40  4477  5458
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  40:58  4433  4497
  8 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  42:07  4264  4235
  9 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  43:41  4034  4667
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  46:22  3640  4247
 11 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  49:30  3180  4301
 12 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  50:20  3057   370
 13 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  50:21  3055  4349
 14 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  52:20  2763  2162
 15 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  55:33  2291  3438
 16 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  57:19  2031   216
 17 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  60:57  1498  2453
 18 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  60:58  1495  2869
 19 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  61:44  1383   396
 20 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  65:35   817   417
 21 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  69:06   300   896
 22 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  71:15     0  1871
 23 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  73:16     0  1217
 24 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  76:50     0   509
 25 Zrůbková Dana                  PTE7375  81:17     0     0
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  82:04     0   759
 27 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  97:02     0  1912
#
5064     D45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4899/4781  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  34:16  5093  5433
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  36:30  4801  5091
  3 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  39:12  4449  3843
  4 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  41:22  4167  4452
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:37  4134  4680
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  41:45  4117  4477
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  43:12  3927  4390
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:17  3786  4679
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  46:47  3460  4610
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  50:17  3004  3793
 11 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  54:26  2462  3692
 12 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  54:58  2393  3429
 13 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  56:38  2175  3779
 14 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  58:26  1941  2757
 15 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  64:12  1188  1377
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  68:17   656   930
 17 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  71:03   295  2312
 18 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  72:22   123  2627
 19 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  73:34     0  1022
 20 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  74:27     0   645
 21 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 102:51     0   284
 22 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 107:17     0   278
#
5064     D65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2394/2289  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  26:20  2431  3242
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  27:10  2363  2481
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  30:43  2073  2586
  4 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  35:40  1670  1980
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  38:02  1477  1683
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  42:31  1111  1376
  7 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  56:27     0   256
#
5064     H21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 7754/7754  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:24  7980  7671
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:25  7800  8052
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  45:12  7483  7929
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:04  7329  7626
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:34  7240  7493
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  46:47  7202  7332
  7 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  47:20  7104  6465
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:23  6563  6464
  9 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  50:58  6459  6911
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  51:19  6397  7180
 11 Světnický František            STE0204  51:20  6394  6470
 12 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  52:08  6252  6587
 13 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:13  6237  6471
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:22  6210  6362
 15 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  52:26  6199   311
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  52:49  6131  6763
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  53:23  6030  6695
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  53:26  6021  5570
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  53:27  6018  7229
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  53:41  5977  7020
 21 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:26  5311  1263
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:33  5290  5613
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  57:59  5213  3783
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  61:34  4577  4946
 25 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  63:41  4201  1527
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  64:41  4024   282
 27 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:41  4024  4394
 28 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  65:04  3956  2348
 29 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  65:19  3911  1142
 30 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  68:43  3307  2736
 31 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  69:04  3245  3802
 32 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  69:37  3148   556
 33 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  71:50  2754  3420
 34 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  73:22  2482  3587
 35 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  75:20  2133   347
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  75:49  2047  3593
 37 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  78:45  1526  3969
 38 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:10     0  2152
 39 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 163:24     0    34
 40 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   717
#
5064     H35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5257/5183  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:43  5285  5647
  2 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  44:15  5223  4438
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:48  5043  5287
  4 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  46:22  4977  5075
  5 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  47:00  4903  4281
  6 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  49:06  4659  3681
  7 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  50:35  4487  2911
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  51:50  4341  4329
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  52:42  4241  5236
 10 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  53:34  4140  2298
 11 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  54:10  4070  4305
 12 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  54:28  4035  4439
 13 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603  55:12  3950   816
 14 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  55:59  3859  1449
 15 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  56:14  3830  3588
 16 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  56:22  3814  4360
 17 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  56:54  3752  3924
 18 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  59:41  3429  1543
 19 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  60:45  3305  3918
 20 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  63:16  3012   862
 21 Good Martin                    SBR7800  65:38  2737  2504
 22 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  66:39  2619  1240
 23 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  67:44  2493  1103
 24 Beneš Vojtěch                  AOP8001  67:57  2468     0
 25 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  68:05  2452  3550
 26 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  68:24  2415  3369
 27 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  69:17  2313   544
 28 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  71:56  2005  3572
 29 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  89:39     0   343
 30 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848   DISK     0  5041
#
5064     H45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5595/5461  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  38:27  5539  5091
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  39:12  5434  5739
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  39:22  5410  5342
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  40:20  5275  5795
  5 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:15  5147  6009
  6 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  41:41  5086  3318
  7 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  42:10  5018  4883
  8 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  42:28  4976  4259
  9 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  42:51  4923  1246
 10 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  44:14  4729  4697
 11 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  44:14  4729  4958
 12 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:30  4692  4689
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  44:50  4645  4892
 14 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  46:10  4458  3707
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  46:20  4435  3940
 16 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  48:38  4113  4826
 17 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:15  4027  3610
 18 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  49:32  3987  3489
 19 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  51:29  3714  3505
 20 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  52:16  3604  1158
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  53:07  3485  3990
 22 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  55:55  3093  3374
 23 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  56:04  3072  3894
 24 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  56:14  3049  3285
 25 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  57:50  2825  3407
 26 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  58:20  2755  2518
 27 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  61:19  2337  2739
 28 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  61:47  2272  2447
 29 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  62:18  2200  2335
 30 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  67:23  1488  3135
 31 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  71:05   970  1152
 32 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  72:20   795  2987
 33 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  76:14   249  3456
#
5064     H55C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4140/3999  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  33:53  4168  3981
  2 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  35:34  3977  3831
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  36:40  3853  3982
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:53  3829  4208
  5 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  36:54  3827  3856
  6 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  38:39  3629  4653
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  41:34  3299  3877
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  42:02  3246  3644
  9 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  42:14  3224  2489
 10 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  42:24  3205  2999
 11 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  42:39  3177  3451
 12 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  43:49  3045  3099
 13 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  45:52  2813  2964
 14 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  48:36  2504  3563
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  48:59  2460  3129
 16 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  51:05  2223  3605
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  51:57  2125  2076
 18 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  60:54  1113  1597
 19 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  61:32  1041   652
 20 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  61:56   996  2135
 21 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  66:02   533  1843
#
5064     H65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2632/2516  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  34:26  2525  2294
  2 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  34:27  2524  2654
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  34:46  2501  2807
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:05  2113  2197
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  41:04  2042  3058
  6 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  41:42  1996  2348
  7 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  43:06  1894  2013
  8 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  43:35  1858  1819
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  45:18  1733  2026
 10 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  63:58   374  1477
#
5064     H70C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2560/2435  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  24:15  2596  2911
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  26:19  2402  2650
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  27:21  2305  2501
  4 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  30:45  1986   831
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:18  1560  2351
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  39:18  1185  1551
  7 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  43:03   834  1542
  8 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  48:45   299   308
  9 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302   DISK     0  2385
#
5064     P                     02.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karásek Matyáš                 ZPV0302  26:06     0     0
  2 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  29:47     0     0
  3 Kuja Ivo                       TVR7700  31:53     0     0
  4 Karásková Denisa               ZPV0555  32:03     0     0
  5 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  33:08     0     0
  6 Hrubý Ondřej                   JPV7901  33:35     0     0
  7 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  34:04     0     0
  8 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  34:42     0     0
  9 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  36:08     0     0
 10 Petřivalský Bernat             OOL0203  36:30     0     0
 11 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  38:57     0     0
 12 Ledabylová Alena               HOB5551  39:08     0     0
 13 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  39:53     0     0
 14 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  40:53     0     0
 15 Benešová Jana                  STE7351  41:21     0     0
 16 Burdová Olga                   STE7651  41:28     0     0
 17 Švestková Hana                 JPV7550  41:40     0     0
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 KON6917  42:58     0     0
 19 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  43:10     0     0
 20 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  45:28     0     0
 21 Cetl Jan                       AOP0902  47:09     0     0
 22 Papoušková Radka               JPV5959  49:35     0     0
 23 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  52:21     0     0
 24 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  71:04     0     0
 25 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  72:07     0     0
#