Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.11.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5064     D21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 7750/7750  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  34:18  8238  8601
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:26  7998  8324
  3 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:05  7014  7199
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  43:52  6213  5805
  5 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  43:56  6199  1397
  6 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  44:04  6170  4563
  7 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  44:37  6054  4778
  8 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:10  5937  5954
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:50  5796  5738
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:32  5436  6083
 11 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:44  4971  6876
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:26  4187  6033
 13 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  55:12  3813  4725
 14 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  55:12  3813  4903
 15 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  59:01  3005  4715
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  60:24  2712  4815
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:47  1996  3719
 18 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  69:49   719   242
 19 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  73:33     0  1005
 20 Jirková Lenka                  SBK8383   DISK     0  1866
#
5064     D35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5635/5556  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  34:23  5742  5497
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:16  5604  6057
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  37:04  5323  5325
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  39:23  4961  4918
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  40:25  4799  4398
  6 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  40:40  4760  5661
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  40:58  4714  4644
  8 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  42:07  4534  4397
  9 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  43:41  4289  4757
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  46:22  3870  4527
 11 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  49:30  3381  4427
 12 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  50:20  3251     0
 13 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  50:21  3248  4441
 14 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  52:20  2938  1909
 15 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  55:33  2436  3579
 16 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  57:19  2160   247
 17 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  60:57  1592  2520
 18 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  60:58  1590  2831
 19 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  61:44  1470   228
 20 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  65:35   869   449
 21 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  69:06   319  1169
 22 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  71:15     0  1855
 23 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  73:16     0  1109
 24 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  76:50     0   515
 25 Zrůbková Dana                  PTE7375  81:17     0     0
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  82:04     0   783
 27 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  97:02     0  1951
#
5064     D45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5165/5041  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  34:16  5369  5688
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  36:30  5062  5315
  3 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  39:12  4691  2895
  4 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  41:22  4393  4601
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:37  4358  4853
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  41:45  4340  4676
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  43:12  4141  4531
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:17  3992  4802
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  46:47  3648  4728
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  50:17  3167  3935
 11 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  54:26  2596  3842
 12 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  54:58  2523  3526
 13 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  56:38  2293  3935
 14 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  58:26  2046  2830
 15 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  64:12  1253  1422
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  68:17   691   830
 17 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  71:03   311  2222
 18 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  72:22   130  2562
 19 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  73:34     0   665
 20 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  74:27     0   675
 21 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 102:51     0   118
 22 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 107:17     0   287
#
5064     D55C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3020/2917  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  34:58  3352  4508
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  43:10  2770  2972
  3 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  45:09  2629  1997
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  48:31  2390  2601
  5 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  50:42  2235  1180
#
5064     D65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2736/2616  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  26:20  2777  3418
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  27:10  2700  2642
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  30:43  2369  2696
  4 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  35:40  1908  2187
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  38:02  1687  1773
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  42:31  1270  1425
  7 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  56:27     0   330
#
5064     H21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 8038/8038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:24  8272  7884
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:25  8085  8265
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  45:12  7757  8115
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:04  7597  7888
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:34  7505  7633
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  46:47  7465  7446
  7 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  47:20  7364  6665
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:23  6803  6686
  9 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  50:58  6695  7143
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  51:19  6631  7407
 11 Světnický František            STE0204  51:20  6628  6648
 12 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  52:08  6481  6195
 13 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:13  6465  6715
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:22  6438  6586
 15 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  52:26  6425     0
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  52:49  6355  6986
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  53:23  6251  6824
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  53:26  6241  5847
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  53:27  6238  7470
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  53:41  6195  7234
 21 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:26  5505   799
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:33  5484  5806
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  57:59  5404  3077
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  61:34  4744  5135
 25 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  63:41  4355  1118
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  64:41  4171     0
 27 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:41  4171  4537
 28 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  65:04  4100  2717
 29 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  65:19  4054  1084
 30 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  68:43  3428  2738
 31 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  69:04  3364  3939
 32 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  69:37  3263   563
 33 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  71:50  2855  3545
 34 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  73:22  2573  3759
 35 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  75:20  2211   190
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  75:49  2122  3761
 37 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  78:45  1582  3833
 38 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:10     0  2278
 39 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 163:24     0    35
 40 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   777
#
5064     H35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5433/5357  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:43  5461  5746
  2 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  44:15  5397  4570
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:48  5211  5458
  4 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  46:22  5143  5194
  5 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  47:00  5067  4381
  6 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  49:06  4815  3338
  7 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  50:35  4637  2941
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  51:50  4486  4484
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  52:42  4382  5333
 10 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  53:34  4278  2080
 11 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  54:10  4206  4471
 12 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  54:28  4170  4538
 13 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603  55:12  4082   456
 14 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  55:59  3988  1184
 15 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  56:14  3958  3659
 16 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  56:22  3942  4115
 17 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  56:54  3878  4111
 18 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  59:41  3543   496
 19 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  60:45  3415  3972
 20 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  63:16  3113  1205
 21 Good Martin                    SBR7800  65:38  2829  2639
 22 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  66:39  2706   953
 23 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  67:44  2576   756
 24 Beneš Vojtěch                  AOP8001  67:57  2550     0
 25 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  68:05  2534  3676
 26 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  68:24  2496  3501
 27 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  69:17  2390   607
 28 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  71:56  2072  3767
 29 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  89:39     0   266
 30 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848   DISK     0  5144
#
5064     H45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5865/5724  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  38:27  5806  5266
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  39:12  5696  5922
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  39:22  5671  5469
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  40:20  5529  5869
  5 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:15  5395  6200
  6 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  41:41  5331  3370
  7 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  42:10  5260  4908
  8 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  42:28  5216  4484
  9 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  42:51  5160  1280
 10 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  44:14  4957  4811
 11 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  44:14  4957  4931
 12 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:30  4918  4945
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  44:50  4869  5066
 14 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  46:10  4673  3793
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  46:20  4649  3901
 16 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  48:38  4311  4867
 17 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:15  4221  3599
 18 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  49:32  4179  3642
 19 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  51:29  3893  3460
 20 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  52:16  3778   610
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  53:07  3653  4102
 22 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  55:55  3242  3413
 23 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  56:04  3220  3978
 24 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  56:14  3196  3150
 25 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  57:50  2961  3510
 26 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  58:20  2888  2305
 27 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  61:19  2450  2805
 28 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  61:47  2381  2482
 29 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  62:18  2306  2386
 30 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  67:23  1560  3201
 31 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  71:05  1017  1067
 32 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  72:20   833  3032
 33 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  76:14   261  3577
#
5064     H55C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4337/4190  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  33:53  4365  4066
  2 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  35:34  4166  3934
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  36:40  4036  4112
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:53  4010  4302
  5 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  36:54  4008  3978
  6 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  38:39  3801  4866
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  41:34  3455  3938
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  42:02  3400  3784
  9 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  42:14  3377  2560
 10 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  42:24  3357  3101
 11 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  42:39  3327  3581
 12 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  43:49  3189  3191
 13 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  45:52  2946  2959
 14 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  48:36  2623  3636
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  48:59  2577  3218
 16 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  51:05  2328  3675
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  51:57  2226  2199
 18 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  60:54  1166  1537
 19 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  61:32  1091   678
 20 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  61:56  1043  2197
 21 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  66:02   558  1853
#
5064     H65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2809/2685  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  34:26  2694  2367
  2 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  34:27  2693  2728
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  34:46  2668  2894
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:05  2255  2253
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  41:04  2179  3153
  6 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  41:42  2129  2459
  7 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  43:06  2020  2072
  8 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  43:35  1983  1937
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  45:18  1850  2065
 10 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  63:58   399  1634
#
5064     H70C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2707/2574  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  24:15  2745  2981
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  26:19  2540  2742
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  27:21  2438  2592
  4 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  30:45  2101  1162
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:18  1650  2476
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  39:18  1253  1604
  7 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  43:03   882  1738
  8 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  48:45   317   286
  9 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302   DISK     0  2514
#
5064     P                     02.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karásek Matyáš                 ZPV0302  26:06     0     0
  2 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  29:47     0     0
  3 Kuja Ivo                       TVR7700  31:53     0     0
  4 Karásková Denisa               ZPV0555  32:03     0     0
  5 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  33:08     0     0
  6 Hrubý Ondřej                   JPV7901  33:35     0     0
  7 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  34:04     0     0
  8 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  34:42     0     0
  9 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  36:08     0     0
 10 Petřivalský Bernat             OOL0203  36:30     0     0
 11 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  38:57     0     0
 12 Ledabylová Alena               HOB5551  39:08     0     0
 13 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  39:53     0     0
 14 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  40:53     0     0
 15 Benešová Jana                  STE7351  41:21     0     0
 16 Burdová Olga                   STE7651  41:28     0     0
 17 Švestková Hana                 JPV7550  41:40     0     0
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 KON6917  42:58     0     0
 19 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  43:10     0     0
 20 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  45:28     0     0
 21 Cetl Jan                       AOP0902  47:09     0     0
 22 Papoušková Radka               JPV5959  49:35     0     0
 23 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  52:21     0     0
 24 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  71:04     0     0
 25 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  72:07     0     0
#