Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E1

5068     D21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 7671/7671  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  8008  9434
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  16:53  7579  4732
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  17:13  7426  6698
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  18:46  6713  8057
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  19:08  6545  4819
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:24  5962  6496
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  24:20  4154  4141
#
5068     D21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 7130/7130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  17:08  7630   451
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:34  7463  7487
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:35  6296  9091
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  21:46  5838  6046
  5 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  23:29  5174  4522
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  23:31  5161  3901
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:34  5141  5894
  8 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  23:57  4993   284
  9 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  24:11  4903   349
 10 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  25:15  4490   994
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  25:16  4484   204
#
5068     D35B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5787/5706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  18:14  5971  5767
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  18:53  5777  5904
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  20:15  5369  5251
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  20:20  5345  5873
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  20:29  5300  5604
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  22:21  4743  4185
  7 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  22:49  4604  2937
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  25:24  3833  4388
#
5068     D35C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4855/4787  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  14:21  5017  4863
  2 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  14:55  4837  4870
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  15:57  4508  4037
  4 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  16:08  4450  3973
  5 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  16:08  4450  4962
  6 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  16:23  4371  4436
  7 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  17:02  4164  4525
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  17:10  4122  4720
  9 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  17:23  4053   452
 10 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  17:32  4006  1816
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  18:00  3857  4726
 12 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  18:08  3815   424
 13 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  19:06  3508  2316
 14 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  19:14  3466  3946
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  19:35  3354  2565
 16 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  19:38  3339  1563
 17 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  19:43  3312  1230
 18 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  19:44  3307  1685
 19 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  19:51  3270  3184
 20 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  20:00  3222  1175
 21 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  21:23  2783  2505
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  21:43  2677     0
 23 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  21:50  2640     0
 24 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  22:00  2587  2650
 25 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  22:49  2327  3536
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  24:16  1867   523
#
5068     D45B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5600/5466  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  14:00  5557  4932
  2 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  14:06  5519  5938
  3 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  14:37  5320  4674
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  14:42  5288  3673
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  14:56  5199  5739
  6 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  15:37  4937  5140
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  15:42  4905  4784
  8 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  16:10  4725     0
  9 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  16:14  4700  5456
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  16:54  4444  3462
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  16:55  4438  4208
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  16:57  4425  5266
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  17:55  4054  4264
 14 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  18:00  4022  3442
 15 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  18:16  3919  4612
 16 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  18:26  3855  4491
 17 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  18:37  3785  4527
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  20:45  2966  1822
#
5068     D45C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3844/3752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  15:07  3802  3909
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  15:13  3778  4013
  3 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  15:38  3676  3570
  4 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  15:58  3594  3885
  5 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  16:06  3562  3261
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  17:18  3268  3108
  7 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  17:41  3174  2072
  8 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  18:29  2978  2147
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550  19:41  2684   736
 10 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  20:20  2525  2781
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  22:49  1917  2138
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  26:08  1105  1692
#
5068     D55B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4315/4168  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  16:18  4425  4378
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  17:01  4253  4707
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  18:47  3828  4251
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  19:43  3604  3742
  5 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  20:34  3400  2439
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  20:43  3364  3925
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  22:58  2824  3864
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  24:21  2492  3807
  9 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  26:51  1892  2975
#
5068     D55C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 2684/2593  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  18:00  2778  3592
  2 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  19:46  2542  1937
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  20:24  2457  2639
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  22:29  2179  2567
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  24:07  1960  1508
#
5068     D65                   28.06.2019 RVP = 2728/2608  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  17:01  2758  2781
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  17:57  2623  3005
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  19:12  2442  2577
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  20:38  2235  2548
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  22:04  2028  1631
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  23:09  1872  1757
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  23:35  1809  1292
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  26:04  1451  1446
  9 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  27:19  1270  1386
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  32:56   459   779
#
5068     H21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 8872/8872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  16:09  9104  8526
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  16:24  8970  9085
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:12  8542  8198
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  17:19  8480  7455
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:26  8417  7209
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  18:01  8105  8748
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:05  8070  7323
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:08  8043  7738
  9 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:09  8034  7507
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  18:10  8025  7519
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  18:15  7981  9130
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:51  7660  7122
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  18:53  7642  7350
 14 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  18:54  7633  7096
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:54  7633  7882
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  19:01  7570  2216
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:03  7553  7748
 18 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  19:17  7428     0
 19 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  19:19  7410  7718
 20 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  19:21  7392  4335
 21 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  19:53  7107     0
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  19:54  7098  7646
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:30  6777  7326
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  20:34  6741  7593
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  20:34  6741  7356
 26 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  21:30  6242  6650
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:39  6162  6454
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  21:55  6019  6319
 29 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  22:10  5885  6654
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  22:17  5823  6456
 31 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  22:52  5511  5761
 32 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  24:03  4878  5901
 33 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  27:48  2871  3967
 34 Matula Petr                    ADA8202   DISK     0  7090
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7502
#
5068     H21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6717/6717  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:07  6816  6609
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:25  6700  7209
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  17:35  6636  6643
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  17:48  6552  4389
  5 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  18:40  6217  5194
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:08  6036  5296
  7 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  19:17  5978  4046
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  19:38  5843  5370
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  19:41  5824  4231
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:57  5721  5039
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  20:11  5630  4728
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:15  5605  4538
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  20:34  5482  6408
 14 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  21:45  5025  1541
 15 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  22:04  4902  2186
 16 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:44  4644  5030
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  23:29  4354  2878
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:28  3201  4459
 19 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  3689
#
5068     H21C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4782/4782  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  15:45  4852  5221
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  16:04  4757  2614
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:08  4737  4671
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  17:08  4438  5371
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  19:13  3814  3751
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  19:16  3799  3442
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:05  3555  3323
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  20:55  3306  2842
  9 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  25:18  1994   320
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  27:36  1306   419
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  33:10     0  3864
 12 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   132
#
5068     H35B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6522/6431  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:29  6666  6268
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  16:16  6353  6406
  3 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  16:28  6273  5917
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  16:29  6266  6399
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:43  6173  4641
  6 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  16:59  6066  7014
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  17:49  5732  5211
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:00  5659  5312
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  18:19  5532  4579
 10 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  18:30  5459  5120
 11 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  19:55  4892  3236
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  21:52  4112  4307
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  22:54  3699  3130
#
5068     H35C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4334/4273  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  15:30  4384  5383
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  15:39  4343  4015
  3 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  16:35  4093  3582
  4 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  17:25  3869  1770
  5 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  17:31  3842  3717
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  17:34  3829  3417
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  17:35  3824  4221
  8 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  19:28  3318  2268
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  19:34  3292  3393
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:07  3144  3108
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  20:20  3086   751
 12 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  21:00  2907   222
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  29:00   758  2632
 14 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501   DISK     0     0
#
5068     H45B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6079/5933  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  14:29  6264  5583
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:40  5807  6140
  3 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:52  5729  6286
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  16:02  5665  4280
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  16:30  5484  5547
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  16:49  5362  6308
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  17:10  5226  5109
  8 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  17:20  5162  1801
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  17:33  5078  4826
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  17:52  4956  4937
 11 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  18:11  4833  4953
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  18:41  4640  4123
 13 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  18:52  4569  4392
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  18:54  4556  3440
 15 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  19:00  4517  4162
 16 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  19:06  4478  4645
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  19:24  4362  3526
 18 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  19:33  4304  4382
 19 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  19:42  4246  4560
 20 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  20:57  3763  4244
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  21:09  3686  2701
 22 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302   DISK     0  4432
#
5068     H45C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4207/4106  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  13:06  4340  3786
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  14:15  4000  5149
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  14:19  3980  4238
  4 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  15:09  3733  3165
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  15:26  3650  3656
  6 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  16:04  3462  3111
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  16:31  3329  3431
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  17:14  3117  2461
  9 Belžík Karel                   KVS7105  17:46  2960     0
 10 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  18:00  2891     0
 11 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  18:50  2644  1724
 12 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  19:04  2575  2430
 13 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  19:04  2575  2553
 14 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  19:59  2304   283
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  20:01  2295  1734
 16 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  24:59   826  3051
 17 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  25:02   811  2241
 18 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2027
#
5068     H55B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4664/4505  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  18:13  4558  4693
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  18:23  4517  4318
  3 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  18:42  4440  4509
  4 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  18:54  4391  4491
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  18:58  4375  4654
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  20:31  3996  3941
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  20:35  3980  4799
  8 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  22:19  3556  3547
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  25:01  2896  2582
 10 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  27:10  2371  2682
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001   DISK     0  3835
#
5068     H65B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3842/3673  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:11  3892  4099
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  15:23  3599  3775
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  15:41  3526  3901
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:52  3482  3591
  5 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  16:07  3421  3554
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  16:56  3222  3580
  7 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  17:27  3096  2887
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  18:08  2930  3369
  9 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  18:47  2772  2850
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  23:36  1599  2235
 11 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  24:16  1437  2816
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  26:20   933  2935
#
5068     P                     28.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  11:10     0     0
  2 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  13:49     0     0
  3 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  14:38     0     0
  4 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  14:56     0     0
  5 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  15:35     0     0
  6 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  16:28     0     0
  7 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  16:53     0     0
  8 Švestková Jana                 KVS7060  17:59     0     0
  9 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  19:41     0     0
 10 Švestka Patrik                 KVS0810  24:00     0     0
 11 Mikušová Lucie                 KVS9550  24:37     0     0
 12 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  26:00     0     0
 13 Škodová Eva                    LCE8055  26:42     0     0
#
5068     T                     28.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  16:11     0     0
  2 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  16:43     0     0
  3 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  18:56     0     0
  4 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  19:22     0     0
  5 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  20:03     0     0
  6 Topič Jiří                     LOU7800  22:55     0     0
#
5068     H65C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 2646/2530  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  16:10  2791  2559
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  17:51  2555  3162
  3 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  20:05  2242  2387
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  20:17  2214  2475
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  20:28  2188  2251
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  20:49  2139  2007
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  21:55  1985  2167
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  35:50    33  2310
#