Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E1

5068     D21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 7065/7065  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  7376  9406
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  16:53  6980  4701
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  17:13  6839  6683
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  18:46  6183  8049
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  19:08  6027  4777
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:24  5491  6410
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  24:20  3825  4105
#
5068     D21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6551/6551  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  17:08  7012   448
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:34  6858  7447
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:35  5785  9020
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  21:46  5364  5955
  5 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  23:29  4754  4487
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  23:31  4742  3868
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:34  4724  5848
  8 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  23:57  4588   282
  9 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  24:11  4505   347
 10 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  25:15  4126   986
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  25:16  4120   202
#
5068     D35B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5650/5571  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  18:14  5829  5755
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  18:53  5640  5858
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  20:15  5242  5212
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  20:20  5218  5835
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  20:29  5174  5588
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  22:21  4630  4152
  7 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  22:49  4494  2878
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  25:24  3742  4353
#
5068     D35C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4810/4743  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  14:21  4970  4844
  2 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  14:55  4792  4829
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  15:57  4467  3998
  4 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  16:08  4409  3943
  5 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  16:08  4409  4941
  6 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  16:23  4330  4416
  7 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  17:02  4126  4506
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  17:10  4084  4737
  9 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  17:23  4016   449
 10 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  17:32  3968  1807
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  18:00  3822  4700
 12 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  18:08  3780   421
 13 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  19:06  3475  2311
 14 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  19:14  3433  3916
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  19:35  3323  2541
 16 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  19:38  3308  1641
 17 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  19:43  3281  1220
 18 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  19:44  3276  1980
 19 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  19:51  3239  3159
 20 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  20:00  3192  1159
 21 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  21:23  2757  2493
 22 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  21:50  2615     0
 23 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  22:00  2563  2630
 24 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  22:49  2306  3498
 25 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  24:16  1850   519
#
5068     D45B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5465/5334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  14:00  5423  4879
  2 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  14:06  5386  5891
  3 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  14:37  5192  4691
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  14:42  5161  3682
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  14:56  5074  5695
  6 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  15:37  4818  5100
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  15:42  4786  4770
  8 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  16:10  4612     0
  9 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  16:14  4587  5413
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  16:54  4337  3449
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  16:55  4331  4172
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  16:57  4318  5225
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  17:55  3956  4231
 14 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  18:00  3925  3415
 15 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  18:16  3825  4573
 16 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  18:26  3762  4481
 17 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  18:37  3694  4491
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  20:45  2895  1808
#
5068     D45C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3704/3615  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  15:07  3664  3879
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  15:13  3640  4040
  3 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  15:38  3542  3529
  4 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  15:58  3463  3848
  5 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  16:06  3432  3224
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  17:18  3148  3107
  7 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  17:41  3058  2056
  8 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  18:29  2869  2127
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550  19:41  2586   714
 10 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  20:20  2433  2759
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  22:49  1847  2120
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  26:08  1064  1679
#
5068     D55B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4187/4045  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  16:18  4293  4344
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  17:01  4126  4649
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  18:47  3715  4209
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  19:43  3498  3758
  5 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  20:34  3300  2421
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  20:43  3265  3900
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  22:58  2741  3834
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  24:21  2418  3768
  9 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  26:51  1836  2952
#
5068     D65                   28.06.2019 RVP = 2531/2420  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  17:01  2559  2759
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  17:57  2434  3042
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  19:12  2266  2574
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  20:38  2074  2538
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  22:04  1882  1618
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  23:09  1737  1743
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  23:35  1679  1279
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  26:04  1346  1435
  9 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  27:19  1179  1404
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  32:56   426   773
#
5068     H21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 8712/8712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  16:09  8939  8550
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  16:24  8808  9046
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:12  8388  8187
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  17:19  8326  7412
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:26  8265  7224
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  18:01  7959  8698
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:05  7924  7309
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:08  7897  7716
  9 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:09  7889  7509
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  18:10  7880  7507
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  18:15  7836  9077
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:51  7521  7106
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  18:53  7503  7300
 14 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  18:54  7495  7143
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:54  7495  7871
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  19:01  7433  2203
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:03  7416  7728
 18 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  19:17  7293     0
 19 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  19:19  7276  7658
 20 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  19:21  7258  4302
 21 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  19:53  6978     0
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  19:54  6969  7620
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:30  6654  7302
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  20:34  6619  7563
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  20:34  6619  7368
 26 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  21:30  6129  6603
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:39  6050  6402
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  21:55  5910  6313
 29 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  22:10  5779  6626
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  22:17  5717  6414
 31 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  22:52  5411  5728
 32 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  24:03  4789  5933
 33 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  27:48  2819  3944
 34 Matula Petr                    ADA8202   DISK     0  7118
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7523
#
5068     H21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6449/6449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:07  6544  6649
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:25  6432  7199
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  17:35  6370  6597
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  17:48  6290  4358
  5 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  18:40  5968  5164
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:08  5795  5282
  7 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  19:17  5739  4048
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  19:38  5609  5430
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  19:41  5591  4206
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:57  5492  5037
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  20:11  5405  4701
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:15  5381  4512
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  20:34  5263  6369
 14 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  21:45  4824  1550
 15 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  22:04  4706  2173
 16 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:44  4459  5001
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  23:29  4180  2855
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:28  3073  4433
 19 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  3667
#
5068     H21C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4547/4547  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  15:45  4613  5216
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  16:04  4523  2596
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:08  4504  4617
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  17:08  4219  5340
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  19:13  3627  3724
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  19:16  3613  3420
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:05  3380  3298
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  20:55  3143  2847
  9 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  25:18  1896   318
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  27:36  1242   413
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  33:10     0  3836
 12 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   131
#
5068     H35B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6368/6279  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:29  6509  6254
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  16:16  6203  6349
  3 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  16:28  6125  5883
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  16:29  6119  6355
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:43  6027  4607
  6 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  16:59  5923  7001
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  17:49  5598  5198
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:00  5526  5281
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  18:19  5402  4552
 10 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  18:30  5331  5091
 11 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  19:55  4777  3224
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  21:52  4015  4282
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  22:54  3612  3105
#
5068     H35C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4174/4116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  15:30  4222  5397
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  15:39  4183  3957
  3 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  16:35  3941  3561
  4 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  17:25  3726  1736
  5 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  17:31  3700  3758
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  17:34  3687  3393
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  17:35  3683  4196
  8 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  19:28  3196  2255
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  19:34  3170  3398
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:07  3028  3096
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  20:20  2972   747
 12 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  21:00  2799   204
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  29:00   730  2625
#
5068     H45B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  14:29  6144  5611
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:40  5695  6134
  3 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:52  5619  6282
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  16:02  5556  4247
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  16:30  5379  5514
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  16:49  5259  6271
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  17:10  5126  5125
  8 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  17:20  5063  1791
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  17:33  4980  4798
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  17:52  4860  4902
 11 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  18:11  4740  4929
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  18:41  4550  4093
 13 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  18:52  4481  4353
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  18:54  4468  3449
 15 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  19:00  4430  4170
 16 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  19:06  4392  4618
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  19:24  4279  3501
 18 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  19:33  4222  4351
 19 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  19:42  4165  4533
 20 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  20:57  3691  4261
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  21:09  3615  2686
 22 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302   DISK     0  4398
#
5068     H45C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4032/3935  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  13:06  4159  3764
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  14:15  3833  5111
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  14:19  3814  4236
  4 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  15:09  3578  3203
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  15:26  3498  3626
  6 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  16:04  3319  3090
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  16:31  3191  3425
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  17:14  2988  2454
  9 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  18:50  2535  1705
 10 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  19:04  2468  2413
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  19:04  2468  2538
 12 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  19:59  2209   277
 13 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  20:01  2199  1724
 14 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  24:59   792  3048
 15 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  25:02   778  2236
 16 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2194
#
5068     H55B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4601/4445  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  18:13  4496  4650
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  18:23  4456  4307
  3 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  18:42  4380  4469
  4 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  18:54  4332  4467
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  18:58  4316  4646
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  20:31  3942  3918
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  20:35  3926  4771
  8 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  22:19  3508  3527
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  25:01  2857  2564
 10 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  27:10  2339  2662
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001   DISK     0  3813
#
5068     H65B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3757/3592  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:11  3806  4069
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  15:23  3520  3753
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  15:41  3449  3868
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:52  3405  3557
  5 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  16:07  3346  3530
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  16:56  3151  3538
  7 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  17:27  3028  2870
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  18:08  2865  3349
  9 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  18:47  2711  2833
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  23:36  1564  2238
 11 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  24:16  1405  2799
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  26:20   913  2918
#
5068     H65C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 2564/2451  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  16:10  2705  2535
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  17:51  2476  3144
  3 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  20:05  2173  2370
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  20:17  2146  2461
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  20:28  2121  2259
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  20:49  2073  2000
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  21:55  1924  2155
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  35:50    32  2312
#