Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

5069     D21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6801/6801  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  66:40  6813  8057
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  66:42  6810  4732
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:00  6779  6698
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  69:32  6521  4819
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:43  6197  6496
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  83:23  5111  5952
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  94:27  3984  4141
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  94:37  3967   696
#
5069     D21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 7130/7130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  54:14  7640  7487
  2 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  58:33  7113   451
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  62:28  6635  9091
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:47  6475  4515
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  68:39  5881  5759
  6 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  69:41  5754  5267
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:21  5673  5894
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  74:05  5217  6046
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  77:06  4849  3901
 10 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  77:55  4750  1130
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  78:09  4721   204
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  88:14  3491  4522
 13 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  95:21  2622   349
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  97:17  2386   284
 15 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 130:08     0   994
#
5069     D35B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5787/5706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  57:30  5853  5904
  2 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  58:27  5761  5767
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  61:06  5505  4388
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  64:09  5210  5873
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  68:26  4796  5251
  6 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  72:15  4427  5604
  7 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  72:58  4357  3837
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  73:51  4272  4185
  9 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  78:50  3790  2937
 10 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  84:47  3215   343
#
5069     D35C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4855/4787  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  40:01  4938  4870
  2 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  40:35  4872  4962
  3 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  43:21  4552   424
  4 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  44:35  4409  4863
  5 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  45:37  4289  4525
  6 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  48:03  4007  1816
  7 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  48:24  3967  4720
  8 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  49:54  3793  3973
  9 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  51:07  3652  4436
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:00  3202  4037
 11 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  55:22  3159  2505
 12 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  55:38  3128  2637
 13 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  56:40  3009  1685
 14 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  57:22  2928  3184
 15 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  57:43  2887     0
 16 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:25  2690  4726
 17 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  63:37  2203  3188
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  63:54  2171  1175
 19 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  64:27  2107  2445
 20 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  64:30  2101  2650
 21 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  65:04  2035  1563
 22 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  69:06  1568  2565
 23 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  69:56  1472  2316
 24 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  75:03   879   523
 25 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  79:49   326  1125
 26 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1230
 27 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752   DISK     0  3536
#
5069     D45B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5758/5620  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  40:20  6187  5938
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  46:58  5356  4932
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  47:17  5316  5739
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  51:45  4757  5140
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  52:27  4669  4784
  6 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  53:13  4573     0
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  53:18  4562  4674
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  53:44  4508  5266
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:42  4137  6088
 10 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  57:16  4066  3673
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  57:55  3984  4208
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  61:07  3583  4527
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  61:50  3494  4264
 14 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  66:03  2965  4612
 15 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  72:41  2134  3442
 16 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  76:14  1690  3462
 17 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  77:32  1527  4491
 18 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  85:34   521  2892
 19 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  93:18     0  1822
#
5069     D45C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3844/3752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:26  3943  3570
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  52:57  3689  3885
  3 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  53:51  3624  4013
  4 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  58:28  3292  3261
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:09  3242  3909
  6 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  59:39  3206  2072
  7 Málková Věra                   CST6550  61:51  3048   736
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  61:51  3048  3108
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  62:36  2994  2147
 10 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  64:04  2888  2138
 11 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  67:02  2675  2781
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  83:34  1483  1692
#
5069     D55B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4315/4168  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:41  4247  4707
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  45:41  4155  3925
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  46:15  4103  4378
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  50:24  3724  3864
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  51:44  3602  2975
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  53:45  3417  4251
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  54:14  3373  3742
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  57:10  3104  3807
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  61:27  2712  2439
#
5069     D65                   29.06.2019 RVP = 2530/2419  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:13  2821  3005
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  42:17  2546  2781
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  54:24  1889  1757
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  55:35  1825  2577
  5 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  56:00  1803   707
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  59:00  1640  1386
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  62:02  1476  1446
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  68:04  1149  1292
  9 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  81:17   433  1631
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  84:21   266   779
#
5069     H21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 8560/8560  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:04  8701  9085
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  76:03  8591  7455
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:51  8389  8748
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:21  8333  8526
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  81:10  8017  7209
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:10  8017  7090
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:43  7619  7882
  8 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  85:12  7565  2216
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:41  7398  7519
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:53  7264  7356
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:38  6955  7507
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:09  6897  7326
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  91:33  6852  7646
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:56  6697  7738
 15 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  93:20  6652     0
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:33  6628  6650
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  94:43  6497  7350
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  96:23  6310  7718
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:02  6237  7502
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:47  6153  6654
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:30  6073  7593
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  99:16  5987  3607
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  99:16  5987  6456
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:01  5903  7122
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:48  5703  6454
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:27  5069  6319
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 110:18  4749  5901
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 110:33  4721  5761
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 121:26  3501  4612
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6800
 31 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0     0
 32 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  3967
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7748
#
5069     H21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6717/6717  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:58  6795  6643
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  69:31  6742  4993
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:50  6615  6609
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  71:52  6516  7209
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:02  6211  4389
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:14  5999  5194
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  77:48  5944  6408
  8 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  77:50  5941  4046
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:28  5880  5370
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  78:56  5835  3689
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  80:20  5700  4728
 12 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  80:42  5665  4231
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  81:53  5551  4538
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:58  5254  5039
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  84:59  5253  2390
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  86:17  5128  5296
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  87:21  5025  2878
 18 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:35  5003  5030
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  92:49  4499  1541
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  93:59  4386  2186
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:51  3725  4459
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  5228
#
5069     H21C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4754/4754  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:35  5330  5221
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  74:16  4550  2614
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  76:48  4381  3328
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  78:51  4244  5371
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  4098  3751
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  83:12  3954  4671
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  87:10  3689  3323
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  89:23  3541  3442
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  90:25  3472  2842
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  92:58  3302   419
 11 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 159:19     0     0
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   320
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   132
#
5069     H35B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6522/6431  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  67:51  6602  7014
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  70:29  6359  6399
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  70:48  6330  6406
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  72:18  6192  5917
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  77:43  5692  5120
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:43  5692  6268
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  90:24  4522  5211
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  90:49  4484  4579
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  92:26  4334  4307
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  96:53  3924  5312
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  98:32  3772  4641
 12 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700 101:23  3509  3236
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 112:32  2480  3130
#
5069     H35C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4334/4273  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  62:14  4378  5383
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  63:29  4295  4015
  3 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  65:41  4147  3717
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  65:58  4128  4221
  5 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  71:48  3737  3582
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  73:38  3615  3417
  7 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  77:45  3339  2632
  8 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  79:40  3211  1770
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  79:51  3198  3108
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  80:06  3182   751
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  83:00  2987  3393
 12 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  88:35  2613     0
 13 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  93:44  2268  1383
 14 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  97:55  1988  2268
 15 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801 102:19  1693   222
 16 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 104:25  1553  1334
#
5069     H45B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6079/5933  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  66:37  6029  6286
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  67:11  5980  5583
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:20  5791  5547
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:26  5695  6140
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  72:35  5506  4937
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  74:27  5343  5109
  7 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  74:29  5340  1706
  8 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  74:41  5322  4987
  9 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  78:27  4992  4280
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  78:28  4991  6308
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  79:04  4938  4382
 12 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  79:05  4937  1801
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  80:40  4798  4560
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  84:39  4449  4392
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  84:46  4439  4826
 16 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  84:51  4432  4123
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  89:03  4063  4432
 18 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  89:23  4034  3526
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  90:11  3964  4953
 20 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  92:21  3774  4645
#
5069     H45C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4353/4249  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:38  4477  5149
  2 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  48:00  4174  3786
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  48:53  4094  4238
  4 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  50:51  3917  4239
  5 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  53:57  3638  3051
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:04  3538  3431
  7 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  55:14  3523  3111
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  57:42  3300  3656
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  60:07  3083  3507
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:17  3068  3165
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  62:53  2834  2553
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  63:47  2752  2027
 13 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  70:11  2176  1472
 14 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  72:49  1939  2360
 15 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  74:49  1759   502
 16 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  76:09  1639  1724
 17 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  77:53  1483  2430
 18 Belžík Karel                   KVS7105  81:35  1149     0
 19 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:15  1089  1734
 20 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  84:36   878  2461
 21 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 101:13     0  2241
 22 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810   DISK     0     0
 23 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0  2550
#
5069     H55B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4664/4505  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:05  4704  4491
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  59:00  4480  4693
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  60:57  4331  4799
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  61:59  4251  4509
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:10  4084  4318
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  67:32  3825  3941
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  72:16  3462  4654
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:18  3459  3835
  9 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  75:04  3247  3547
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  77:14  3081  4173
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 105:58   874  2582
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 109:51   576  2682
#
5069     H65B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3930/3757  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  46:23  3863  4099
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  47:21  3787  2887
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  49:26  3623  3591
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  50:44  3520  3554
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  51:07  3490  3946
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  51:35  3453  3580
  7 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  52:25  3388  2850
  8 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:44  3363  3901
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  53:48  3279  3369
 10 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  54:09  3251  2631
 11 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  55:32  3142  3775
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  55:32  3142  2935
 13 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  62:28  2596  2816
 14 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  68:54  2090  1873
 15 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  69:02  2079  2235
#
5069     H65C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 2646/2530  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  49:44  2661  2559
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:08  2545  3162
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  55:32  2381  2475
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  57:20  2295  2167
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  71:07  1630  2387
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  81:44  1118  2310
  7 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  87:02   863  2007
#
5069     P                     29.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  33:21     0     0
  2 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  41:38     0     0
  3 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  43:21     0     0
  4 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  49:45     0     0
  5 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  51:15     0     0
  6 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  51:26     0     0
  7 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  52:50     0     0
  8 Kobylka David                  ASU0546  53:27     0     0
  9 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  59:18     0     0
 10 Švestková Jana                 KVS7060  59:22     0     0
 11 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  60:18     0     0
 12 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  60:45     0     0
 13 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  61:16     0     0
 14 Mikušová Lucie                 KVS9550  78:26     0     0
 15 Burdová Olga                   STE7651  79:47     0     0
 16 Škodová Eva                    LCE8055 116:35     0     0
#
5069     T                     29.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  60:59     0     0
  2 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  69:20     0     0
  3 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  84:36     0     0
  4 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  85:44     0     0
  5 Topič Jiří                     LOU7800  88:16     0     0
  6 Slavíčková Klárka              OOL9562 124:13     0     0
  7 Slavíčková Katka               OOL6955   DISK     0     0
  8 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800   DISK     0     0
#