Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

5069     D21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6365/6365  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  66:40  6376  8049
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  66:42  6373  4701
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:00  6345  6683
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  69:32  6103  4777
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:43  5800  6410
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  83:23  4783  5905
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  94:27  3729  4105
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  94:37  3713   691
#
5069     D21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6799/6799  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  54:14  7285  7447
  2 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  58:33  6783   448
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  62:28  6327  9020
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:47  6174  4484
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  68:39  5608  5723
  6 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  69:41  5487  5246
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:21  5410  5848
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  74:05  4975  5955
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  77:06  4624  3868
 10 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  77:55  4529  1122
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  78:09  4502   202
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  88:14  3329  4487
 13 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  95:21  2500   347
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  97:17  2275   282
 15 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 130:08     0   986
#
5069     D35B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5650/5571  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  57:30  5714  5858
  2 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  58:27  5624  5755
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  61:06  5374  4353
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  64:09  5086  5835
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  68:26  4682  5212
  6 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  72:15  4321  5588
  7 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  72:58  4254  3807
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  73:51  4170  4152
  9 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  78:50  3700  2878
 10 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  84:47  3138   341
#
5069     D35C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4810/4743  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  40:01  4892  4829
  2 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  40:35  4827  4941
  3 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  43:21  4509   421
  4 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  44:35  4368  4844
  5 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  45:37  4249  4506
  6 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  48:03  3970  1807
  7 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  48:24  3930  4737
  8 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  49:54  3758  3943
  9 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  51:07  3618  4416
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:00  3172  3998
 11 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  55:22  3130  2493
 12 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  55:38  3099  2612
 13 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  56:40  2981  1980
 14 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  57:22  2900  3159
 15 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:25  2665  4700
 16 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  63:37  2183  3163
 17 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  63:54  2150  1159
 18 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  64:27  2087  2552
 19 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  64:30  2082  2630
 20 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  65:04  2017  1641
 21 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  69:06  1554  2541
 22 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  69:56  1458  2311
 23 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  75:03   871   519
 24 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  79:49   323  1116
 25 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1220
 26 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752   DISK     0  3498
#
5069     D45B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5592/5458  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  40:20  6008  5891
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  46:58  5201  4879
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  47:17  5163  5695
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  51:45  4620  5100
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  52:27  4534  4770
  6 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  53:13  4441     0
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  53:18  4431  4691
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  53:44  4378  5225
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:42  4017  6048
 10 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  57:16  3948  3682
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  57:55  3869  4172
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  61:07  3480  4491
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  61:50  3393  4231
 14 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  66:03  2880  4573
 15 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  72:41  2073  3415
 16 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  76:14  1641  3449
 17 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  77:32  1483  4481
 18 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  85:34   506  2869
 19 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  93:18     0  1808
#
5069     D45C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3704/3615  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:26  3799  3529
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  52:57  3555  3848
  3 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  53:51  3492  4040
  4 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  58:28  3172  3224
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:09  3124  3879
  6 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  59:39  3089  2056
  7 Málková Věra                   CST6550  61:51  2937   714
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  61:51  2937  3107
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  62:36  2885  2127
 10 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  64:04  2783  2120
 11 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  67:02  2577  2759
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  83:34  1429  1679
#
5069     D55B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4187/4045  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:41  4121  4649
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  45:41  4032  3900
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  46:15  3982  4344
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  50:24  3613  3834
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  51:44  3495  2952
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  53:45  3316  4209
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  54:14  3273  3758
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  57:10  3012  3768
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  61:27  2632  2421
#
5069     D65                   29.06.2019 RVP = 2347/2244  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:13  2617  3042
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  42:17  2362  2759
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  54:24  1753  1743
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  55:35  1693  2574
  5 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  56:00  1672   701
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  59:00  1522  1404
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  62:02  1369  1435
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  68:04  1066  1279
  9 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  81:17   401  1618
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  84:21   247   773
#
5069     H21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 8379/8379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:04  8516  9046
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  76:03  8408  7412
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:51  8211  8698
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:21  8156  8550
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  81:10  7847  7224
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:10  7847  7118
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:43  7457  7871
  8 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  85:12  7404  2203
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:41  7241  7507
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:53  7109  7368
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:38  6808  7509
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:09  6751  7302
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  91:33  6707  7620
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:56  6555  7716
 15 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  93:20  6511     0
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:33  6487  6603
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  94:43  6359  7300
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  96:23  6176  7658
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:02  6105  7523
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:47  6023  6626
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:30  5944  7563
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  99:16  5860  3586
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  99:16  5860  6414
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:01  5777  7106
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:48  5582  6402
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:27  4961  6313
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 110:18  4649  5933
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 110:33  4621  5728
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 121:26  3426  4609
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6791
 31 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0     0
 32 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  3944
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7728
#
5069     H21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6449/6449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:58  6523  6597
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  69:31  6472  4964
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:50  6351  6649
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  71:52  6255  7199
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:02  5963  4358
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:14  5759  5164
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  77:48  5707  6369
  8 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  77:50  5704  4048
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:28  5645  5430
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  78:56  5602  3667
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  80:20  5473  4701
 12 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  80:42  5439  4206
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  81:53  5329  4512
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:58  5044  5037
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  84:59  5043  2373
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  86:17  4923  5282
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  87:21  4824  2855
 18 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:35  4803  5001
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  92:49  4319  1550
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  93:59  4211  2173
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:51  3576  4433
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  5230
#
5069     H21C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4463/4463  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:35  5004  5216
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  74:16  4272  2596
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  76:48  4113  3309
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  78:51  3985  5340
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  3848  3724
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  83:12  3712  4617
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  87:10  3464  3298
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  89:23  3325  3420
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  90:25  3260  2847
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  92:58  3100   413
 11 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 159:19     0     0
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   318
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   131
#
5069     H35B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6368/6279  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  67:51  6447  7001
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  70:29  6210  6355
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  70:48  6181  6349
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  72:18  6046  5883
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  77:43  5558  5091
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:43  5558  6254
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  90:24  4416  5198
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  90:49  4378  4552
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  92:26  4233  4282
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  96:53  3832  5281
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  98:32  3683  4607
 12 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700 101:23  3426  3224
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 112:32  2422  3105
#
5069     H35C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4174/4116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  62:14  4216  5397
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  63:29  4136  3957
  3 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  65:41  3994  3758
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  65:58  3976  4196
  5 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  71:48  3599  3561
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  73:38  3481  3393
  7 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  77:45  3216  2625
  8 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  79:40  3092  1736
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  79:51  3080  3096
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  80:06  3064   747
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  83:00  2877  3398
 12 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  93:44  2185  1376
 13 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  97:55  1915  2255
 14 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801 102:19  1631   204
 15 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 104:25  1495  1322
#
5069     H45B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  66:37  5913  6282
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  67:11  5865  5611
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:20  5680  5514
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:26  5585  6134
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  72:35  5401  4902
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  74:27  5240  5125
  7 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  74:29  5237  1696
  8 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  74:41  5220  4992
  9 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  78:27  4896  4247
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  78:28  4895  6271
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  79:04  4843  4351
 12 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  79:05  4842  1791
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  80:40  4706  4533
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  84:39  4364  4353
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  84:46  4353  4798
 16 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  84:51  4346  4093
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  89:03  3985  4398
 18 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  89:23  3957  3501
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  90:11  3888  4929
 20 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  92:21  3702  4618
#
5069     H45C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4190/4089  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:38  4310  5111
  2 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  48:00  4018  3764
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  48:53  3941  4236
  4 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  50:51  3771  4215
  5 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  53:57  3502  3048
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:04  3405  3425
  7 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  55:14  3391  3090
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  57:42  3177  3626
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  60:07  2968  3485
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:17  2953  3203
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  62:53  2728  2538
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  63:47  2650  2194
 13 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  70:11  2095  1457
 14 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  72:49  1866  2347
 15 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  74:49  1693   499
 16 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  76:09  1577  1705
 17 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  77:53  1427  2413
 18 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:15  1049  1724
 19 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  84:36   845  2454
 20 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 101:13     0  2236
 21 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0  2536
#
5069     H55B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4601/4445  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:05  4641  4467
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  59:00  4420  4650
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  60:57  4272  4771
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  61:59  4194  4469
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:10  4028  4307
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  67:32  3773  3918
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  72:16  3415  4646
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:18  3412  3813
  9 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  75:04  3203  3527
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  77:14  3039  4131
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 105:58   863  2564
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 109:51   568  2662
#
5069     H65B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3834/3665  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  46:23  3768  4069
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  47:21  3694  2870
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  49:26  3534  3557
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  50:44  3434  3530
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  51:07  3405  3923
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  51:35  3369  3538
  7 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  52:25  3305  2833
  8 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:44  3280  3868
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  53:48  3199  3349
 10 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  54:09  3172  2621
 11 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  55:32  3065  3753
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  55:32  3065  2918
 13 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  62:28  2533  2799
 14 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  68:54  2039  1854
 15 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  69:02  2029  2238
#
5069     H65C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 2564/2451  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  49:44  2579  2535
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:08  2467  3144
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  55:32  2308  2461
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  57:20  2224  2155
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  71:07  1580  2370
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  81:44  1084  2312
  7 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  87:02   836  2000
#