Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2019 - Veřejný závod (Vodňanský kapr)

5165     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4555/4555  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:54  4792  5822
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  49:07  4536  1350
  3 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:26  4185  4134
  4 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  53:57  4001   395
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:08  3850  5117
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  55:55  3736  4425
  7 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  57:01  3596  1017
  8 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:55  3476  3275
#
5165     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7421/7421  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:28  7584  7979
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:35  7338  8644
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:17  7164  6792
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:23  7090  7180
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  49:33  6358     0
  6 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  49:49  6263  2363
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:10  5996  6488
  8 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  51:33  5885  4184
  9 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  60:11  4486  6508
 10 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  61:52  4187  1811
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:00  2594  2729
#
5165     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6264/6176  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  45:35  6528  6554
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  46:39  6370  6135
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:47  5571  5069
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  52:58  5529  6458
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:11  5483  6391
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  54:11  5339  5780
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:41  5258  4845
  8 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  54:55  5211  5477
  9 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  57:35  4862  4198
 10 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:03  4787  4405
 11 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  60:08  4513  5651
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  70:14  3255  4215
 13 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  70:19  3233  3947
 14 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  70:33  3194  4347
 15 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  74:59  2642  2899
 16 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  76:36  2437  5538
 17 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  76:39  2422  2753
 18 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  77:16  2339  4665
 19 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:35  1813  3325
 20 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  89:22   875  1983
 21 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  89:39   838  2762
 22 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  91:49   578  3112
 23 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650 105:57     0    69
 24 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 138:38     0     0
 25 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950 139:52     0     0
 26 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853   DISK     0  1352
#
5165     D45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5190/5065  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:09  5425  6031
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  41:07  4906  5056
  3 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  41:41  4818  4283
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  43:09  4618  5027
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  43:42  4533  5055
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  46:51  4126  4782
  7 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  53:28  3290  4275
  8 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  55:13  3063  3182
  9 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  56:54  2844  3108
 10 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  56:55  2833  3370
 11 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  56:58  2817  1340
 12 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  57:29  2744   481
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:03  2544  3488
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:14  2513  3452
 15 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  59:16  2500  3276
 16 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  60:07  2389   678
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:20  2355  4194
 18 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  61:03  2261  2214
 19 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  61:46  2167  2716
 20 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  63:22  1970  2178
 21 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  65:05  1760  2195
 22 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  73:10   801  1776
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  76:40   387  2255
 24 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  77:36   277  2078
 25 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  87:37     0  1290
#
5165     D55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 3772/3644  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  43:37  3798  3683
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  46:19  3546  4338
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  46:41  3481  3473
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  52:29  2996  3484
  5 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:44  2715  1857
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  68:52  1688  1980
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  80:19   809   765
  8 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654  85:20   427    57
  9 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  91:50     0   272
 10 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651   DISK     0  3883
#
5165     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6267/6267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  43:26  6480  6402
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  45:21  6130  6083
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:06  5945  5910
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  48:08  5592  6177
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  51:44  5039  5139
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  57:57  4159  4695
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  70:27  2497  6763
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001   DISK     0   355
#
5165     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7885/7885  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:59  8047  8247
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:22  7957  7565
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  51:41  7564  8207
  4 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  52:32  7402  3650
  5 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  52:48  7332  7994
  6 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403  53:14  7237     0
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  54:56  6947  7414
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  58:08  6429  7032
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:19  6375  6695
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  58:31  6320  7229
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:56  5928  6195
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:01  5892  6115
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:09  5398  5814
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  66:30  5024  5733
 15 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  66:30  5004  5600
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  68:19  4713  5342
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  69:56  4455  6460
 18 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  70:13  4395  5865
 19 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  73:33  3888  5246
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  75:15  3623  5164
 21 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  85:03  2181  5318
 22 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  89:44  1492  2649
#
5165     H35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5980/5896  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:41  6080  6900
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  40:29  5790  6224
  3 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  40:37  5746  5857
  4 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  44:43  5124  4694
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  44:50  5085  3613
  6 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  45:06  5024  3938
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  45:09  4996  5542
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:47  4453  5240
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  48:47  4434  5347
 10 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  50:36  4157  2863
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  51:26  4020  5377
 12 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  52:25  3864  3488
 13 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  59:24  2868  3429
 14 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701  60:18  2730   441
 15 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  62:07  2465  2811
 16 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  64:01  2191  2237
 17 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  65:03  2039  3513
 18 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  69:44  1388  3444
 19 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  72:45   970  2926
 20 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  88:03     0   510
 21 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501   DISK     0  3050
 22 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301   DISK     0  3973
#
5165     H45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5762/5624  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:57  6013  6245
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  38:33  5903  6310
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:50  4880  6150
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  48:01  4560  5356
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  48:55  4416  4156
  6 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  49:01  4382  4747
  7 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  49:49  4253  4568
  8 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  56:35  3330  4524
  9 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  57:38  3175  3028
 10 Pěsta Roman                    LEN6802  61:20  2671   644
 11 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  68:28  1720  2907
 12 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  69:57  1518  1166
 13 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  79:24   280  2924
 14 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  81:08    55  2570
 15 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  84:25     0  1452
 16 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  86:09     0  2269
 17 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  89:17     0   767
 18 Komers František               KNC6800 141:19     0    74
#
5165     H55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4406/4256  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:11  4523  5082
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:35  4357  5383
  3 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  46:51  3814  3563
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  48:05  3670  3979
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  50:46  3387  4024
  6 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  51:49  3265  2288
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  53:11  3113  3431
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  55:43  2853  3345
  9 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  56:47  2734  3337
 10 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  59:50  2430  2089
 11 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  68:54  1569  1961
 12 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:54  1374  2233
 13 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  72:08  1252  1981
 14 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  79:00   616  1690
#
5165     H65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 2422/2315  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  26:48  2635  3764
  2 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  27:35  2535  3338
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  38:54  1679  2041
  4 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  52:28   689  1449
  5 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  63:19     0     3
  6 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  66:10     0  1517
#
5165     P                     13.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Ondřej                   VCB0420  29:52     0     0
  2 Novák Milan                    KRE7300  38:14     0     0
  3 Pěstová Kateřina               LEN9151  44:23     0     0
  4 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  45:27     0     0
  5 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  45:52     0     0
  6 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  53:03     0     0
  7 Málková Věra                   CST6550  56:32     0     0
  8 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  56:53     0     0
  9 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851  62:14     0     0
 10 Brettl Tobiáš                  PGP0900  64:17     0     0
 11 Brettl František               PGP7709  64:33     0     0
 12 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI0602  65:22     0     0
 13 Khýn Miroslav                  VTA5401  65:35     0     0
 14 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751  68:59     0     0
 15 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  75:10     0     0
 16 Wallis Antonín                 KRE0704  84:16     0     0
 17 Lhotská Jana                   DVP8250  90:21     0     0
 18 Šimerka Jakub                  PGP0407 100:05     0     0
#
5165     T                     13.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bleha Stanislav                DOR7503  59:43     0     0
  2 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  59:55     0     0
  3 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  61:00     0     0
  4 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  68:12     0     0
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  78:09     0     0
  6 Marek Jan                      LBE6100  82:22     0     0
  7 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  87:27     0     0
  8 Hojdar Ivan                    VCB7508  92:24     0     0
#