Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/06/26 - České akademické hry

5341     H                     26.06.2019 RVP = 9353/9353  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:44  9794  7937
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:11  9442 10000
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  40:44  8823  9085
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  40:48  8807  9082
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  41:20  8678  2916
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  42:19  8439  9245
  7 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  44:44  7853  8232
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  45:05  7768  4311
  9 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:20  7465  7090
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  46:58  7311  8241
 11 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:20  7222  7757
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  47:46  7117  8671
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:16  6996  8343
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  48:44  6882  8050
 15 Mikel David                    TZL9703  49:33  6684  7509
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  50:22  6486  8297
 17 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  50:30  6454  8093
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  51:11  6288  7785
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  51:57  6102  7568
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:06  6065  7738
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  53:02  5839  7927
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  53:46  5661  7430
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  54:10  5564  6911
 24 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:29  5245  6403
 25 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  55:38  5208  7525
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  57:13  4824  7356
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  57:50  4674  7137
 28 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  59:17  4323  6395
 29 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  59:32  4262  6643
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:57  4161  7509
 31 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:54  3930  6454
 32 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  63:24  3324  6041
 33 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  63:34  3283  6630
 34 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  63:58  3186  7748
 35 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  65:12  2887  3607
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  66:59  2455  4431
 37 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  67:26  2345  6502
 38 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  68:24  2111  3689
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:52   784  6012
 40 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  82:46     0  4238
 41 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  98:58     0  3967
#
5341     D                     26.06.2019 RVP = 9710/9710  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:52 10415  9635
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  42:26  9589  9861
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:26  9125  9093
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  44:40  9071  9164
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  44:53  9021  9332
  6 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  45:01  8990  8554
  7 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  45:06  8971  9707
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:22  8214  9434
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  48:29  8187  9635
 10 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  49:12  8021  8662
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:24  7743  9108
 12 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  52:26  7272  4732
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  53:56  6924  8729
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  54:53  6704  7209
 15 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  55:10  6639  6965
 16 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:46  6268  5152
 17 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  60:01  5515  8550
 18 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  63:33  4696  6936
 19 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  66:15  4071  7995
 20 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  67:05  3878  5106
 21 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  68:51  3469  6339
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  74:37  2133  4865
 23 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  77:04  1565  7577
 24 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  79:10  1079  5952
 25 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  85:40     0  3983
 26 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  91:11     0     0
#
    
Actions