Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.06.2019 - České akademické hry

5342     D                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9691/9691  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  19:01  9789  9707
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  19:16  9663  9164
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  19:21  9621  9861
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  19:37  9486  9635
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  19:58  9310  9332
  6 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  20:12  9192  9434
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  20:20  9125  9560
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  20:47  8898  8677
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  21:09  8713  9108
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  21:24  8587  9093
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  21:30  8536  6698
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  21:56  8318  4112
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  22:19  8124  8662
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  22:28  8049  8550
 15 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  22:50  7864  4732
 16 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  23:04  7746  4684
 17 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  23:29  7536  7995
 18 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  23:33  7502  7209
 19 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  24:26  7056  8579
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  24:35  6981  7116
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  24:42  6922  8213
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  25:52  6333  5952
 23 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  26:42  5913  6339
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  28:34  4971  4865
 25 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  28:35  4963  5074
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  29:58  4265  3950
 27 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  31:03  3719  4857
 28 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  32:09  3164  4885
 29 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  34:23  2037     0
 30 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  39:00     0  3904
 31 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  44:15     0  2548
 32 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  46:01     0  3983
#
5342     H                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9023/9023  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  18:11  9145  9082
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  18:28  9007  2916
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:39  8917  7937
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  18:43  8884  9245
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  18:48  8844  9085
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  19:05  8705  8680
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  19:07  8689  8407
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  19:25  8542  8526
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  19:29  8509  4311
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:40  8419  8374
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:05  8215  8671
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  20:09  8183  8660
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  20:26  8044  7997
 14 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  20:42  7913  8198
 15 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  21:06  7718  7090
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  21:08  7701  8297
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  21:25  7563  7568
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  21:27  7546  7785
 19 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  21:44  7408  8184
 20 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  21:45  7400  8241
 21 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  22:02  7261  8343
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:05  7236  7430
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  22:09  7204  8093
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  22:18  7130  7356
 25 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  22:26  7065  3689
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703  22:31  7024  7509
 27 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  22:33  7008  7323
 28 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  22:44  6918  7096
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:50  6869  7509
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:07  6731  7326
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:11  6698  3607
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:32  6527  7748
 33 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  23:36  6494  6403
 34 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  23:47  6404  6911
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  24:03  6274  8050
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:06  6249  4431
 37 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  24:50  5890  6454
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  25:02  5792  7927
 39 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  25:16  5678  6395
 39 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  25:16  5678  7289
 41 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  25:21  5637  7593
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:23  5621  6502
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  25:33  5539  7525
 44 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  25:48  5417  6041
 45 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  25:49  5409  6643
 46 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  26:31  5066  6012
 47 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  27:07  4773  6630
 48 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  29:24  3655   998
 49 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  31:27  2651  6592
 50 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:20  2219  3310
 51 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:47  1999  3967
 52 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:54  1942  3182
 53 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  33:46  1517  4238
 54 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  37:40     0  3355
#