Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5360     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8795/8795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  34:14 10086  6509
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:01  8160  9049
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:07  8138  9281
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:45  8000  8653
  5 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:07  7919  7785
  6 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  48:39  6925  3969
  7 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  49:08  6820  1113
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  49:12  6805  7414
  9 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  49:50  6666  2434
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:08  6381  7092
 11 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  51:32  6293  7615
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  53:21  5895  8196
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  53:59  5756  5240
 14 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  57:42  4942  6814
 15 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  59:25  4565  6943
 16 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  61:57  4010  5392
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:23  2162  2816
 18 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  75:09  1117  1095
 19 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  83:49     0  2720
 20 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 118:47     0  3294
 21 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658   DISK     0  5668
#
5360     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6367/6303  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  36:43  6715  6393
  2 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:11  6159  5864
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  40:58  6034  6121
  4 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  41:41  5919  3293
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  42:09  5844  5844
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  42:57  5716  6684
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  43:19  5657  5693
  8 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  43:51  5571  6159
  9 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  44:33  5459  5345
 10 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  45:45  5266  6230
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  46:49  5095  5505
 12 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  47:11  5036  5047
 13 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  48:14  4868  5956
 14 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:32  4659  6003
 15 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  53:49  3972  5905
 16 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  54:07  3924  2473
 17 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  54:18  3895  3794
 18 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  54:39  3839  3004
 19 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  54:54  3798  4313
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  58:02  3296  4451
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  59:02  3135  5349
 22 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  60:16  2938  5317
 23 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  60:40  2873  5563
 24 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  62:12  2627  3315
 25 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  69:14  1499  3709
 26 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  70:43  1261  4687
 27 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957   DISK     0  4715
#
5360     D35D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4270/4227  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  35:27  4340  3955
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  36:21  4235  4596
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  37:28  4106  4785
  4 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  48:48  2790  3742
  5 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:02  2763  3734
  6 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  52:02  2415  3370
  7 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  54:44  2102  3546
  8 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  56:53  1852  3210
  9 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  56:55  1848  3256
 10 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  58:36  1653  3525
 11 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:58  1146  2395
 12 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  64:29   970  1532
 13 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  65:07   897  3442
 14 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  70:25   282   729
 15 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  73:17     0  1857
 16 Svejštilová Radka              ZAM8252 131:00     0     0
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650   DISK     0  2774
#
5360     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5951/5832  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  36:52  6233  5983
  2 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  40:44  5663  6175
  3 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  41:10  5600   604
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  42:38  5383  5910
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  43:54  5197  4487
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  45:28  4966  4359
  7 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  45:56  4897  4322
  8 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  46:05  4875     0
  9 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  46:18  4843  4129
 10 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  47:42  4637  4678
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  48:37  4502  4035
 12 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  49:25  4384  4232
 13 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  50:18  4254  4613
 14 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:03  4144  5736
 15 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:45  4040  4224
 16 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  52:30  3930  3763
 17 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  53:16  3817  4464
 18 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  54:43  3603  4515
 19 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  55:05  3549  4031
 20 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:22  3213  3755
 21 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  58:05  3107  2616
 22 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  60:17  2783  4105
#
5360     D45D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3777/3701  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  41:52  3922  4299
  2 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  45:41  3605  3200
  3 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  46:02  3576  2959
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  48:58  3332  3670
  5 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  50:55  3170  3050
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:34  3116  3510
  7 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  51:39  3109  2824
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  52:09  3068  3365
  9 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  54:37  2863  2623
 10 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  55:45  2768  1935
 11 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  57:08  2653  2509
 12 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  57:29  2624  3071
 13 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  58:47  2516  3163
 14 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  60:03  2411  1802
 15 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  64:19  2056  2559
 16 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  65:34  1952  3165
 17 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  75:27  1131  2406
 18 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  76:16  1063  1167
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  83:49   435  2344
 20 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550   DISK     0  3245
 21 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468   DISK     0  3628
#
5360     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4356/4225  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  37:11  4677  4940
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  42:46  4110  4108
  3 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  44:58  3887  3443
  4 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  46:27  3737  4488
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  48:23  3541  3318
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:23  3541  3886
  7 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  48:44  3505  2975
  8 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  48:50  3495  3842
  9 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  49:45  3402  3306
 10 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  50:24  3336  3709
 11 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  51:20  3241  2860
 12 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  53:38  3008  2407
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  53:45  2996  3389
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  55:23  2830  3078
 15 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  56:49  2685  3368
 16 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  59:23  2424  3085
 17 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  61:18  2230  3253
 18 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  81:32   177  3552
 19 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851   DISK     0  1353
 20 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652   DISK     0  2293
#
5360     D65C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2244/2154  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  47:59  2228  1902
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  49:53  2146  2943
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  51:12  2089  1813
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  52:38  2027  2243
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  53:11  2003  1889
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  61:46  1631  1674
#
5360     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8680/8680  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:03  8971  8463
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  36:47  8556  8256
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  36:58  8512  8493
  4 Rucker Jan                     HOR0201  38:53  8053  1854
  5 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  38:56  8041  4917
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  39:14  7970  8522
  7 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:20  7467  8614
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:05  7048  8183
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:52  6861  8640
 10 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:06  6565  8237
 11 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  45:12  6542  7531
 12 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  45:20  6510  7026
 13 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  45:49  6394  2790
 14 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  47:44  5935  7382
 15 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  49:16  5568  6436
 16 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  50:13  5341  6890
 17 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  50:45  5213  6064
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:25  4096  7312
 19 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  55:28  4084   947
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:42  4029  5568
 21 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  56:20  3877  3286
 22 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:20  3398  5420
 23 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  59:28  3127  6330
 24 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  63:32  2154  5733
 25 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  63:36  2138  5184
 26 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  68:56   862  7020
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  75:30     0  7319
 28 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302   DISK     0  3043
 29 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  7275
 30 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702   DISK     0  7140
 31 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800   DISK     0  5724
 32 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900   DISK     0   827
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  6959
 34 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  8942
#
5360     H21D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3799/3799  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  45:05  3996  3714
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:10  3909  3578
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  51:23  3492  4258
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:59  3445  3631
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  53:12  3347  3594
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  61:56  2649  3467
#
5360     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5873/5814  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      HJL8200  38:01  6232  4988
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  41:53  5683  6266
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  42:59  5527  6331
  4 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  43:27  5461  5608
  5 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  44:36  5298  4759
  6 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  45:54  5113  5287
  7 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  46:18  5056  4725
  8 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  46:33  5021  4747
  9 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  46:42  5000  5015
 10 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  48:45  4709  3689
 11 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  50:05  4519   898
 12 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  53:00  4105  3751
 13 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  55:20  3774  2890
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  61:45  2863  3240
 15 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  68:54  1848  2712
#
5360     H35D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5029/4979  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  39:30  5370  4425
  2 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  44:21  4807  3490
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:46  4759  6242
  4 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  46:09  4598  3740
  5 Šafář Jan                      PHK7700  47:00  4499   255
  6 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  48:28  4329  3293
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  49:20  4228  4667
  8 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  49:59  4153  2224
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  51:16  4004  3705
 10 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  51:22  3992  3200
 11 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  52:57  3808  3877
 12 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  53:01  3801     0
 13 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  54:25  3638  3349
 14 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  55:38  3497  3112
 15 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  56:04  3446  2897
 16 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  56:39  3379     0
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  56:57  3344  2396
 18 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  57:57  3228  4782
 19 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  59:43  3023  2954
 20 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  59:58  2994  2912
 21 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  60:12  2966  3612
 22 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  60:13  2965  2353
 23 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  61:37  2802  2938
 24 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  63:07  2628  3533
 25 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  63:31  2581  2204
 26 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  65:14  2382  2038
 27 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  66:00  2293  2614
 28 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  71:46  1623     0
 29 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  72:00  1596  3322
 30 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  73:26  1430   384
 31 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  78:06   888  1249
 32 Mojžíš Robert                  PHK7902  79:39   708     0
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 101:34     0  1245
 34 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601   DISK     0  4096
 35 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0   238
#
5360     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5437/5328  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  41:18  5456  5540
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  41:21  5449  5520
  3 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  44:18  5078  5084
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  46:25  4812  5602
  5 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  52:02  4104  3911
  6 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  52:07  4094  4504
  7 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  53:13  3955  4727
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  53:14  3953  4755
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  54:50  3752  4234
 10 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  56:27  3548  4667
 11 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  57:58  3357  4148
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  58:51  3246  4765
 13 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  59:55  3112  1715
 14 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  61:57  2856  4751
 15 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  63:37  2646  5021
 16 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  64:53  2487  4463
 17 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  69:44  1876  2925
 18 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  70:35  1769  2634
 19 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900   DISK     0  4678
#
5360     H45D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3818/3742  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  44:25  3848  3773
  2 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  45:33  3755  3500
  3 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  47:11  3622  3158
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  47:41  3581  3392
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:34  3263  4436
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  52:25  3193  3555
  7 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  53:51  3076  3508
  8 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  54:54  2990  3421
  9 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  55:00  2982  2534
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  56:32  2856  3225
 11 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  57:01  2817  3383
 12 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  58:06  2728  3432
 13 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  62:07  2399  1445
 14 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  63:39  2274  2004
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  63:44  2267  2763
 16 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  66:05  2075  2233
 17 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  68:33  1873  1358
 18 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  69:59  1756  2042
 19 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  70:31  1712  2320
 20 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  71:01  1671  2464
 21 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  73:58  1430   760
 22 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  74:01  1425   664
 23 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100   DISK     0     0
 24 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101   DISK     0  2142
#
5360     H55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4798/4654  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  34:18  5215  5366
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:17  4382  4564
  3 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  41:25  4366  3837
  4 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  41:45  4326  4979
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  42:22  4253  4111
  6 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  43:55  4068  4284
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  46:37  3745  3796
  8 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  47:59  3582  3859
  9 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  48:40  3501  3722
 10 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  49:43  3375  3940
 11 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  50:49  3244  3380
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  51:33  3157  3353
 13 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  51:42  3139   281
 14 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:22  2820  4084
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  62:38  1834  2676
 16 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  66:28  1376  3697
 17 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  70:01   953  2325
 18 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649   DISK     0  3976
 19 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801   DISK     0  3630
#
5360     H55D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3574/3467  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  32:34  3815  3838
  2 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  36:55  3398  3282
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  39:07  3187  3450
  4 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  39:12  3179  3408
  5 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  40:21  3069  3287
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  42:01  2910  3154
  7 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  42:54  2825  3497
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  44:03  2715  3016
  9 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  46:57  2437  2671
 10 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  50:04  2139  2985
 11 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  53:05  1850  2802
 12 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  53:44  1788  2279
 13 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  54:04  1756  2312
 14 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  54:35  1706  2749
 15 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  56:57  1480  2485
 16 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  58:38  1318  2245
 17 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  64:00   804  2076
 18 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  71:56    45  1871
 19 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  95:17     0  1510
 20 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104   DISK     0  3511
#
5360     H65C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3812/3660  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  37:18  3936  4080
  2 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  40:27  3650  3554
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:17  3393  4020
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  44:37  3272  3580
  5 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  45:24  3201  2904
  6 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  49:41  2812  3001
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  54:10  2406  3370
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  59:20  1937  2270
  9 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  59:52  1889  3568
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  61:19  1757  1758
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  67:35  1189  1911
#
5360     H65D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2733/2624  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  43:16  2681  2646
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  44:26  2612  3044
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  45:03  2576  2645
  4 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  45:07  2572  2462
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  48:44  2357  2595
  6 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  56:04  1923  2541
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  61:48  1583  1713
  8 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  72:42   937   592
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  77:49   633  1922
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  82:02   383   889
 11 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   686
#
5360     H75C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2154/2046  IP = 0.95  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  44:54  2121  2841
  2 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  45:21  2101  1919
  3 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  49:36  1915   703
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  53:34  1741  2197
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  56:21  1619  1657
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  64:21  1268  1201
#
5360     P                     12.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borovec Alex                   CHC7606  33:32     0     0
  2 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  37:04     0     0
  3 Stuhlíková Barbora             SHK8552  37:20     0     0
  4 Kotyk Šimon                    LTU0802  40:36     0     0
  5 Jakubská Naděžda               SHK7652  42:59     0     0
  6 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  43:25     0     0
  7 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  43:45     0     0
  8 Hladký Filip                   KOR0300  44:55     0     0
  9 Lacina Martin                  LPU7105  46:14     0     0
 10 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  55:04     0     0
 11 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  56:32     0     0
 12 Kay Kateřina                   LPU7963  56:59     0     0
 13 Lacina Marek                   LPU0511  57:56     0     0
 14 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  58:03     0     0
 15 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254  58:42     0     0
 16 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  61:53     0     0
 17 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  74:49     0     0
 18 Lacinová Renata                LPU7561  81:25     0     0
 19 Šípková Petra                  LPU8058  83:58     0     0
 20 Leflerová Kristýna             PHK0659  94:04     0     0
 21 Rückerová Věra                 HOR7450   DISK     0     0
#