Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5361     D21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  57:20  9170  6509
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  66:58  7948  5384
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:04  7554  9049
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  72:44  7216  6177
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  75:08  6911  8087
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  76:13  6773  8055
  7 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  81:00  6166  7705
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  82:30  5976  7092
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  90:39  4941  5240
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  93:38  4563  5392
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  93:46  4546  6304
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  95:59  4264  6943
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652 105:19  3080  4543
 14 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 109:47  2513  2816
 15 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 109:50  2506     0
 16 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152   DISK     0  6814
#
5361     D21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5108/5108  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:37  5772  6003
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  60:24  4806  5729
  3 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  61:04  4746  1867
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  64:46  4415  5078
  5 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  68:13  4106  3622
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:31  1213  3294
#
5361     D35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 7221/7149  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  62:08  7345  6684
  2 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  63:49  7156  6124
  3 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  65:42  6945  6067
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  66:02  6908  6393
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  68:44  6606  6159
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  69:19  6541  6121
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  72:33  6179  6230
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  73:01  6127  8196
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  73:12  6106  5505
 10 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  73:25  6082  5693
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  75:41  5828  5864
 12 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  77:59  5571  5844
 13 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  80:01  5343  5563
 14 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  80:21  5306  4402
 15 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  81:26  5185  7611
 16 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  85:30  4730  5235
 17 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  85:38  4715  4313
 18 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  86:19  4638  3004
 19 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  86:42  4596  4451
 20 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  89:47  4250  3612
 21 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  91:55  4012  3315
 22 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  93:21  3851  5349
#
5361     D35D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4085/4044  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  51:52  4249  3955
  2 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  54:26  4059  4643
  3 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  57:36  3824  3734
  4 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  61:12  3558  3742
  5 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  65:24  3247  3999
  6 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  68:31  3016     0
  7 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  72:28  2724  3442
  8 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  75:20  2512  3546
  9 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  75:51  2473  3370
 10 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  76:21  2436   729
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  77:53  2323  3256
 12 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  78:55  2246   831
 13 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  79:32  2201  3540
 14 Čížková Dana                   SHK7752  83:16  1924     0
 15 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  84:01  1869   257
 16 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  85:51  1733  1214
 17 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  86:05  1716  3118
 18 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052  87:45  1593     0
 19 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  91:16  1332  3525
 20 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  94:23  1102  1248
 21 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650   DISK     0   278
#
5361     D45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5774/5659  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  57:17  5867  5983
  2 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  60:34  5555   604
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  60:35  5553  6175
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  61:21  5480  4487
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:41  5448  5540
  6 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  61:44  5444     0
  7 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  62:41  5353  5397
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  63:10  5307  4031
  9 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  63:57  5233  4613
 10 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  67:07  4932  4035
 11 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  67:55  4855  4224
 12 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  67:55  4855  4678
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  69:07  4741  4464
 14 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  69:08  4740  3763
 15 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  69:47  4678  4278
 16 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  75:10  4166  4515
 17 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  76:20  4055  3755
 18 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  82:27  3473  4162
 19 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  83:22  3386  4158
 20 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156   DISK     0  4359
#
5361     D45D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3898/3820  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  53:13  4042  4232
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  57:47  3733  3628
  3 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  58:29  3686  3365
  4 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  63:12  3367  2959
  5 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  66:14  3162  2623
  6 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  67:02  3108  4060
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  67:52  3051  3631
  8 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  68:16  3024  1935
  9 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  68:40  2997  3670
 10 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  72:58  2706  3200
 11 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  73:32  2668  2727
 12 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  73:50  2648  2750
 13 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  76:46  2449  3475
 14 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  76:52  2443  2957
 15 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  82:48  2041  2509
 16 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  88:43  1641  3165
 17 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  96:10  1138  1167
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  99:43   897  2344
#
5361     D55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4176/4051  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:21  4198  4108
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  40:11  4011  3709
  3 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  40:51  3943  3306
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  41:04  3921  3886
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  43:15  3699  4488
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  43:29  3675  3253
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  45:13  3499  3552
  8 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  46:06  3409  3842
  9 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  51:07  2898  2407
 10 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  54:21  2569  4221
 11 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  83:58     0  1977
 12 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  94:15     0   895
#
5361     D65C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 2916/2799  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:51  2945  3499
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  46:02  2813  2978
  3 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  48:55  2639  2943
  4 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  51:50  2462  1889
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  52:55  2397  1674
  6 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  53:41  2350  1813
  7 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  70:16  1347  2243
#
5361     H21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8659/8659  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  63:04  8881  3043
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  64:49  8647  7809
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  66:17  8450  8493
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  68:46  8118  8183
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  69:18  8047  8237
  6 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  71:39  7732  7531
  7 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  71:44  7721  7802
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  73:29  7487  4558
  9 Procinger Jakub                STH0302  74:53  7300  2541
 10 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  77:44  6918  8075
 11 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  78:22  6834  6064
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  78:38  6798  6812
 13 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  79:09  6729   582
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  81:32  6410  6436
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  86:08  5795  7319
 16 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  86:35  5734  6045
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:59  5413  7312
 18 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  89:24  5358  6208
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  90:23  5226  6890
 20 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:49  5168  6330
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 100:08  3922  5724
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 105:35  3192  5568
 23 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  7026
 24 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905   DISK     0  6765
 25 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841   DISK     0  9724
#
5361     H21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4258/4258  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  71:09  4486  3714
  2 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  73:51  4333   827
  3 Švarc Lukáš                    JEN9001  80:34  3953     0
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  84:41  3720  5184
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  92:21  3286  3467
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  96:50  3032  3874
  7 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052 109:48  2298     0
  8 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110   DISK     0  4258
#
5361     H35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6425/6361  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  68:17  6598  6107
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  71:33  6305  5753
  3 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  72:58  6178  4725
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  73:16  6151  6331
  5 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  76:11  5890  5287
  6 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  76:13  5887  5349
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  76:52  5828  4759
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  80:59  5459  5015
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  81:19  5429  5494
 10 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  83:48  5207  3751
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  85:21  5068  6162
 12 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  88:16  4806  5474
 13 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  89:45  4673  4096
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  91:13  4542  3240
 15 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  94:54  4211  4649
 16 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601   DISK     0  6266
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603   DISK     0  2890
 18 Junek Petr                     STH7801  41:37     0  6939
#
5361     H35D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4471/4426  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  55:49  4622  4916
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  57:33  4490  4425
  3 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  61:48  4168     0
  4 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  62:03  4149  4667
  5 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  65:04  3920  3533
  6 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901  66:34  3807     0
  7 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  67:44  3718  3200
  8 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  69:09  3611  3293
  9 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  69:37  3575  2844
 10 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  70:50  3483  3705
 11 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  70:59  3472  2912
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  71:10  3458  3877
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  71:50  3407  3612
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  74:28  3208  3322
 15 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  77:08  3005  2353
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  77:57  2944  2938
 17 Novák Michal                   SHK7802  82:44  2581     0
 18 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  84:37  2438     0
 19 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  85:46  2351  3112
 20 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:01  1498  2204
 21 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  99:31  1309   129
 22 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608 106:51   753  2006
 23 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601 108:32   625  1372
 24 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100 109:17   568     0
#
5361     H45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6161/6038  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  44:13  6707  6850
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:19  5845  5520
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  53:39  5562  5616
  4 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  54:32  5454  4923
  5 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:31  5335  6658
  6 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  55:49  5298  4148
  7 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  56:37  5201  4755
  8 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  59:04  4904  3079
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  60:33  4724  4678
 10 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  62:39  4469  4463
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  64:58  4188  4504
 12 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  65:31  4121  4148
 13 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  66:33  3995  4765
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  66:56  3949  4618
 15 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  68:04  3811  4667
 16 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  69:58  3580  4064
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  70:26  3524  3946
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  72:34  3265  4008
 19 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  76:48  2751  1715
 20 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:36     0  5090
#
5361     H45D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3799/3723  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  49:50  4077  3773
  2 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  56:16  3642  3432
  3 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  59:06  3450  3225
  4 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  62:12  3241  4436
  5 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  64:47  3066  3383
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  64:54  3058  3555
  7 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  65:37  3010   548
  8 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  66:02  2982  2464
  9 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  69:41  2735  2142
 10 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  73:38  2468  2233
 11 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  74:55  2381     0
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  76:12  2294  2534
 13 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  77:30  2206  2808
 14 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  80:56  1974  2320
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600   DISK     0  2763
#
5361     H55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4798/4654  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  45:49  5191  5366
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  54:16  4431  3976
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  55:16  4341  4564
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  58:42  4033  4234
  5 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  58:55  4013  4979
  6 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  60:10  3901  3697
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  60:12  3898  3796
  8 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  62:03  3732  4185
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  62:35  3684  3859
 10 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  62:42  3673  3630
 11 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  62:45  3669  3837
 12 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:52  3478  4084
 13 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  65:56  3382  4284
 14 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  67:42  3224  2325
 15 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  69:08  3095  3710
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  70:30  2972  3353
 17 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:36  2963  3728
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  70:45  2950  3178
 19 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  74:23  2623   281
 20 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  76:18  2451  2676
 21 Záveský Richard                CET6301  85:10  1654  3005
#
5361     H55D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3564/3457  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  54:40  3495  3282
  2 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  55:05  3469  3511
  3 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  56:07  3405  3408
  4 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  57:41  3307  2671
  5 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  59:36  3187  3154
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  60:19  3142  3838
  7 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  66:13  2773  2749
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  67:49  2673  3016
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  68:36  2624  3497
 10 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  69:34  2564  2247
 11 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  70:07  2530  2985
 12 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  75:47  2175  2279
 13 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  77:50  2047  2802
 14 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  81:51  1796  2485
#
5361     H65C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3866/3711  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  43:17  3907  3568
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  45:12  3752  4080
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  48:37  3474  4020
  4 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  49:26  3408  3554
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  51:20  3254  3580
  6 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  52:26  3164  3131
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  54:11  3022  3370
  8 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:39  2903  3201
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  56:30  2834  2904
 10 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  58:14  2693  3253
 11 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  58:27  2676  3783
 12 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  68:11  1885  2922
 13 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  69:03  1815  2270
 14 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  70:23  1707  1758
 15 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  74:27  1376  2940
#
5361     H65D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 2733/2624  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  38:00  2765  2462
  2 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  40:39  2592  2645
  3 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  41:51  2513  2646
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  42:10  2493  3044
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  44:31  2339  2595
  6 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  45:34  2271   426
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  50:01  1980  1922
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  54:42  1674  2420
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  55:48  1602  2541
 10 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  59:30  1361  1713
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  70:01   674   889
 12 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701 100:26     0   686
#
5361     P                     13.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zurynková Ema                  PHK0655  33:55     0     0
  2 Loukotová Adéla                HOR0150  39:47     0     0
  3 Jakubská Naděžda               SHK7652  53:25     0     0
  4 Lorencová Martina              CHC7951  64:12     0     0
  5 Vítová Eva                     KOR6950  76:57     0     0
  6 Borovec Alexandr               CHC7606   DISK     0     0
#