Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5475     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8862/8862  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:59  9193  9281
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  44:17  9135  9049
  3 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  48:48  8259  4104
  4 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  49:23  8146  8427
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  49:29  8126  8692
  6 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  53:35  7331  5777
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  58:41  6342  7745
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  60:57  5902  8196
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  62:46  5550  5240
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  63:29  5411  8055
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:02  4722  6616
 12 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  70:58  3959  5284
 13 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  71:57  3768  1095
 14 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  91:29     0     0
 15 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658   DISK     0  5668
#
5475     D35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6537/6472  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  37:13  6946  6684
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  41:28  6262  6548
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  41:49  6205  6163
  4 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  42:27  6103  6521
  5 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  43:02  6009  6393
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  43:21  5958  6124
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  47:04  5359  5693
  8 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  47:58  5214  5732
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  48:57  5056  5864
 10 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  49:29  4970  5956
 11 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  50:09  4863  5905
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  52:50  4430  5255
 13 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  53:13  4369  5844
 14 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  53:43  4288  5563
 15 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  53:48  4275  5505
 16 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  55:13  4046  3315
 17 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  59:11  3407  5047
 18 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  59:23  3375  4451
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  59:35  3343  4015
 20 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  60:08  3254  1866
 21 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  63:19  2742  3928
 22 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  68:02  1982  6121
 23 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  71:12  1471  2198
 24 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:07   840  2666
 25 Brožová Jana                   LTU8250  78:38   274     0
#
5475     D35D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4602/4556  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  34:59  4748  4715
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  37:13  4470  4141
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  37:22  4451  3955
  4 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  38:34  4301  4596
  5 Hvězdová Dagmar                SJC7656  40:28  4064   995
  6 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  41:05  3987  2473
  7 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:55  3883  4031
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  43:10  3727  4313
  9 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  43:36  3673   105
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:53  3638  4713
 11 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  45:27  3442  3785
 12 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  46:42  3287  3442
 13 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  46:42  3287  3734
 14 Linková Eva                    STH7753  46:55  3259  4385
 15 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  47:45  3156  2298
 16 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  49:34  2929  3742
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  49:36  2925  3370
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  50:12  2850  3050
 19 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  50:24  2825  2072
 20 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  52:48  2526   729
 21 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  55:41  2166  2774
 22 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  56:02  2122  3256
 23 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  57:20  1960   868
 24 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  59:25  1700  1741
 25 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  61:34  1432  3525
 26 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  61:35  1430  3546
 27 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  65:55   889  1214
 28 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  67:15   723  1857
 29 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  70:16   347  3118
 30 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650  83:51     0   278
 31 Svejštilová Radka              ZAM8252 109:12     0     0
 32 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853   DISK     0   547
#
5475     D45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6054/5933  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  37:47  6089  5397
  2 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  38:11  6028  5983
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  40:27  5681  5154
  4 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  40:28  5678  6146
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  43:27  5222  6175
  6 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  43:33  5207  5540
  7 Kosová Michaela                PHK6752  44:38  5042  5641
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:56  4996  4678
  9 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  46:22  4777  5910
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:45  4718  4487
 11 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  47:23  4621   604
 12 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  48:14  4491  4271
 13 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  48:37  4433  4224
 14 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  49:26  4308  4464
 15 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:57  4229  5387
 16 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  49:58  4226  4515
 17 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  50:55  4081  4035
 18 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  51:39  3969  4031
 19 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  52:59  3765  4322
 20 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  53:34  3676  4105
 21 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  56:24  3243  3703
 22 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  58:41  2894  4129
 23 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  60:38  2595  4262
 24 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  65:40  1826  4225
 25 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  68:55  1329  3117
 26 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350   DISK     0  4232
#
5475     D45D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3908/3830  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  38:51  4027  4072
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  40:32  3869  3628
  3 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  43:30  3592  3631
  4 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  43:32  3589  4299
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  47:04  3259  3510
  6 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  47:34  3212  2698
  7 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  48:10  3156  3475
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  48:47  3098  3365
  9 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  49:33  3026  3200
 10 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  51:00  2891  1384
 11 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  51:14  2869  3071
 12 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  52:27  2755  3245
 13 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  53:42  2638  2959
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  54:08  2598  2991
 15 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  54:34  2557  2750
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  56:27  2381  3163
 17 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  56:44  2355  2623
 18 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  58:06  2227  3050
 19 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  61:36  1900  2509
 20 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  64:54  1591  3165
 21 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  65:15  1559  1935
 22 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  70:03  1110  1167
 23 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  70:46  1043   956
 24 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  71:43   954  2747
#
5475     D55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3981/3862  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:34  4112  4108
  2 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:03  3765  3561
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  51:47  3708  3886
  4 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  55:52  3391  3709
  5 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  57:42  3249  3443
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  59:10  3135  3552
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  59:24  3117  3253
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  60:34  3027  3306
  9 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  65:17  2661  3423
 10 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  65:46  2623  3085
 11 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  66:17  2583  3318
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  68:28  2414  3078
 13 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  93:56   439  1754
 14 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651   DISK     0  4221
#
5475     D65C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2244/2154  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  48:52  2240  1902
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  51:33  2126  2943
  3 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  52:14  2097  1889
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  56:16  1927  2243
  5 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  57:31  1874  1813
#
5475     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8515/8515  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:06  8674  8640
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:17  8639  8285
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  46:26  8232  8256
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:01  7932  8522
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:21  7869  8614
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  49:07  7724  7743
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:26  7664  8063
  8 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:50  7588  7112
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  51:40  7240  8183
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  52:23  7105  7531
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  55:23  6536  7026
 12 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  57:30  6135  7804
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  57:59  6044  6300
 14 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  59:52  5687  6045
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  60:04  5649  6713
 16 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  60:50  5503  3501
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  61:31  5374  7724
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  61:46  5327  6436
 19 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  62:05  5267  6027
 20 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  62:06  5263  2762
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  62:49  5128  5724
 22 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  63:05  5077  6330
 23 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  65:28  4626  6791
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  66:18  4468  5847
 25 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  73:34  3091  2408
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  8181
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  7384
 28 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   672
 29 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0  1835
#
5475     H21D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3786/3786  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  53:20  3871  3578
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:52  3834  3714
  3 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  56:29  3653   898
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:35  3507  4258
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  62:02  3268  3594
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  64:43  3081  2320
  7 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  69:04  2779  3467
#
5475     H35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6588/6522  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  43:54  6576  6266
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  44:03  6554  6846
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  44:51  6436  6850
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:05  5812  6337
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  49:46  5712  6162
  6 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  50:36  5589  6107
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  51:53  5400  5287
  8 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:16  5196  5494
  9 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  54:45  4977  4497
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  54:58  4945  6318
 11 Kopecký Martin                 PHK8001  55:02  4936     0
 12 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  55:39  4845  5507
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  55:57  4801  4572
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  57:15  4609  5015
 15 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  58:05  4486  4759
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  58:37  4408  4921
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  59:04  4341  5121
 18 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  59:08  4332  4725
 19 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  59:26  4287  4747
 20 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  60:44  4096  4096
 21 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  68:22  2971  3942
 22 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  71:26  2519  3240
 23 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  74:56  2004  5349
 24 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  80:35  1171  3477
#
5475     H35D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4571/4525  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:36  4640  6242
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  45:10  4584  4425
  3 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  47:31  4352  2043
  4 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  47:39  4338  3705
  5 Nožička Pavel                  LPU7803  50:01  4104   323
  6 Novák Michal                   SHK7802  52:17  3880     0
  7 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  52:50  3826  3877
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  53:09  3795  3317
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  54:09  3696  3612
 10 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  54:29  3663  3740
 11 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  54:40  3645  3293
 12 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  56:48  3434  2897
 13 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  56:55  3422  3200
 14 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  57:23  3376  3533
 15 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  58:17  3287  1565
 16 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  61:20  2985  2954
 17 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  63:36  2761  2224
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  64:17  2694  2938
 19 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  65:42  2554     0
 20 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  65:53  2535  2213
 21 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  66:13  2502  3704
 22 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:38  2461  3322
 23 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  67:22  2389  2038
 24 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  69:13  2206  2396
 25 Mojžíš Robert                  PHK7902  71:54  1940     0
 26 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  72:10  1914  3112
 27 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  73:33  1777  2204
 28 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  78:32  1284     0
 29 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  79:19  1207  3490
 30 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  96:46     0  1245
 31 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608 103:09     0  2006
 32 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604 116:46     0   189
 33 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600   DISK     0  2614
#
5475     H45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5590/5478  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  41:21  5738  5366
  2 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  44:04  5395  5838
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  44:49  5301  5616
  4 Lebar Daniel                   BBM7400  46:05  5141     0
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  46:12  5126  5090
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  46:14  5122  5540
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  48:16  4865  5214
  8 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:09  4754  5084
  9 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  49:32  4706  5021
 10 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  50:35  4573  4349
 11 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  50:47  4548  5087
 12 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  50:54  4533  5085
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  52:00  4394  4539
 14 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  53:25  4216  3911
 15 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  53:38  4188  4008
 16 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  53:58  4146  3946
 17 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  54:13  4115  4894
 18 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  54:59  4018  4064
 19 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  55:04  4007  4667
 20 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  55:18  3978  4234
 21 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  56:23  3841   986
 22 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  57:18  3726  4148
 23 Charvát František              SHK7501  57:33  3694  3356
 24 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  58:52  3528  4678
 25 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  60:18  3347  4755
 26 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  62:19  3092  4618
 27 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  66:28  2569  3194
 28 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  68:39  2293  1715
 29 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  69:14  2220  2634
#
5475     H45D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3816/3740  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  44:26  3792  3500
  2 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  44:28  3789  3158
  3 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  46:18  3637  3773
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  47:51  3509  3432
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  50:26  3294  4436
  6 Puš Roman                      STH7501  50:40  3275  2986
  7 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  51:18  3222  3383
  8 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  52:10  3151  3555
  9 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  52:41  3108  3421
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  53:58  3001  3225
 11 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  55:32  2871  2277
 12 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  58:22  2636   548
 13 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  59:06  2575  2464
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  63:03  2247  2534
 15 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  63:22  2221   455
 16 Vých Luboš                     SRK7300  63:46  2188  2580
 17 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  64:42  2110  2042
 18 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  65:16  2063  2320
 19 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  66:38  1950  1678
 20 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  67:59  1838  2233
 21 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  68:21  1808  2142
 22 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  69:32  1709     0
 23 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  73:43  1362  1952
 24 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  77:01  1088  1358
 25 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  82:43   615  2004
 26 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  86:17   319   960
#
5475     H55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4485/4350  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  50:01  4509  4564
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:47  4277  4084
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  52:56  4264  4284
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  54:19  4148  3859
  5 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  55:02  4088   281
  6 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  55:20  4063  4979
  7 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  55:50  4021  3722
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  56:06  3999  3710
  9 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  58:45  3777  4111
 10 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  59:10  3742  3630
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301  60:53  3598  3005
 12 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  66:27  3132  2325
 13 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  69:34  2870  3178
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  71:12  2734  2676
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  72:07  2657  3353
#
5475     H55D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3552/3445  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  38:23  3544  3450
  2 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  38:42  3516  3154
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:27  3276  3838
  4 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  43:05  3134  3287
  5 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  44:41  2994  2312
  6 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  44:53  2977  3119
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  45:00  2967  2692
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  46:38  2824  2705
  9 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  48:38  2650  3511
 10 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  48:52  2629     0
 11 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  49:11  2602  2985
 12 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  50:06  2522  3016
 13 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  52:25  2320  2802
 14 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  52:26  2318  2279
 15 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  53:07  2259  3408
 16 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  53:15  2247  2076
 17 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  59:48  1676  2671
 18 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  67:26  1011  1871
 19 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  67:59   963  2485
 20 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900   DISK     0  2247
#
5475     H65C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3681/3534  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  39:35  3817  3568
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  41:46  3638  4020
  3 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  47:47  3144  3554
  4 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  49:36  2995  2904
  5 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  52:06  2790  3218
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:05  2709  3370
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:28  2514  3580
  8 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  57:05  2381  2922
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  59:39  2170  3131
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  62:51  1908  1758
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  73:53  1002  2270
#
5475     H65D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2707/2599  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:12  2688  3044
  2 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  39:43  2588  2462
  3 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  40:46  2519  2646
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  41:24  2477  2324
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  47:03  2106  2595
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  48:23  2019  1922
  7 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  49:20  1956  2541
  8 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  51:55  1787   426
  9 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  53:04  1711  2420
 10 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  60:29  1224  1713
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  60:40  1212   889
 12 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   686
#
5475     P                     05.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíček Tomáš                  VAM7100  23:18     0     0
  2 Hladký Filip                   KOR0300  24:55     0     0
  3 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901  26:49     0     0
  4 Hrůzová Martina                LTU7751  28:09     0     0
  5 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  28:23     0     0
  6 Čiháková Olga                  HOR7651  29:03     0     0
  7 Kotyk Šimon                    LTU0802  29:18     0     0
  8 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  29:28     0     0
  9 Müller Matěj                   KOR0302  32:59     0     0
 10 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  33:35     0     0
 11 Jansová Romana                 BRU7650  34:27     0     0
 12 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  35:37     0     0
 13 Loukotová Adéla                HOR0150  36:32     0     0
 14 Kerhátová Lenka                LTU7450  40:12     0     0
 15 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550  40:23     0     0
 16 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  40:51     0     0
 17 Rückerová Věra                 HOR7450  42:57     0     0
 18 Bohdanecká Barbora             SHK7950  45:25     0     0
 19 Kleiberová Eliška              CHC9952  48:12     0     0
 20 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  49:04     0     0
 21 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  49:07     0     0
 22 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  52:04     0     0
 23 Malošek Adam                   ZAM0506  60:13     0     0
 24 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951   DISK     0     0
#