Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5591     D21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4852/4852  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  64:16  5214  7032
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  70:30  4779  3180
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  73:36  4562  4773
  4 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  78:58  4188   205
  5 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  85:42  3717  4423
  6 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  90:33  3378     0
  7 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350 105:05  2363     0
#
5591     D35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5092/5041  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  57:38  5302  4285
  2 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  59:33  5143  5526
  3 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  65:08  4680  4347
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  67:11  4509  5035
  5 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  68:24  4409  5271
  6 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  73:35  3979  2787
  7 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  79:47  3464  3109
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  80:32  3402  4537
  9 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  82:39  3226  3605
 10 Soukupová Petra                SKV7851  86:46  2885   311
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551   DISK     0  3957
#
5591     D45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4120/4038  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  49:53  4619  4720
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  61:01  3847  4100
  3 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  63:55  3646  3936
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  66:43  3452  3723
  5 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  71:51  3097  2943
  6 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  74:00  2948  2846
  7 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  80:35  2492   254
  8 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  80:57  2466  1235
  9 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353   DISK     0    35
#
5591     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 7187/7187  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  71:16  7612  7480
  2 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  77:05  7061  3419
  3 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  78:55  6887  6780
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  90:40  5772  7226
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  91:23  5704  7260
  6 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400 110:38  3878  4367
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 111:34  3789  5317
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 120:57  2899  4598
  9 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 127:53  2241   918
 10 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 155:48     0  1874
 11 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3102
#
5591     H35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5118/5067  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  75:21  5296  4719
  2 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  78:31  5093  4437
  3 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  82:53  4812  4551
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  86:17  4594  5794
  5 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  88:04  4480  4899
  6 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 102:00  3585  4360
  7 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202 105:04  3388  4352
  8 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 108:08  3191  4512
  9 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 111:07  3000  5061
 10 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 167:03     0  2051
 11 Houba Petr                     KRL7801   DISK     0   314
 12 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001   DISK     0  2451
#
5591     H45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4525/4435  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  57:20  4778  4401
  2 Čepička Ladislav               LPM6701  60:45  4534   667
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:21  3992  4236
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  68:58  3948  2612
  5 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  69:09  3935  4058
  6 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  69:54  3881  4389
  7 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  70:18  3853  3616
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  70:27  3842  3877
  9 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  70:52  3812  1302
 10 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  75:54  3453  3098
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  80:46  3106  3132
 12 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  85:28  2770  4223
 13 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  87:20  2637  2155
 14 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  96:08  2009  3346
 15 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 101:23  1634  5074
 16 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201 127:47     0  1147
#
5591     H65                   19.09.2020 RVP = 2585/2482  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  57:25  2665  3189
  2 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  62:02  2481  2137
  3 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  66:36  2298  2470
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  67:15  2272  2085
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  82:26  1664  1672
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  86:44  1492  1712
  7 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  99:39   976  2543
#
5591     D65                   19.09.2020 RVP = 2631/2526  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  34:03  2793  2916
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  39:00  2465  3232
  3 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  41:11  2320  2763
  4 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  41:40  2288   187
  5 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  51:09  1659  1614
  6 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  60:02  1070   451
#