Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5594     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6112/6112  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  42:15  6532  7031
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:42  6336  3612
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  50:09  5467  7241
  4 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  54:23  4897  6563
  5 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  56:41  4587   482
  6 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  69:08  2910   305
  7 Marešová Alexandra             NEK9950  74:33  2180   134
#
5594     D35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6019/5959  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  32:14  6263  2506
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  34:21  5892  6106
  3 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  35:19  5722  5810
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  36:28  5520  5086
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  37:11  5395  6631
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  37:48  5286  5529
  7 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  38:07  5231  5270
  8 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  38:36  5146  5525
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  41:31  4634  5120
 10 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  44:20  4140  3906
 11 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  47:47  3535  4422
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  48:04  3485  4488
 13 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  49:26  3245  3736
 14 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  49:40  3205  3256
 15 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  50:25  3073   968
 16 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  51:02  2965  3957
 17 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  52:10  2766   816
 18 Turková Martina                SKV7852  56:57  1927  1258
 19 Houbová Hana                   KRL8251  66:05   325     0
 20 Bartošová Milena               LPM7755  72:17     0     0
 21 Ptáčková Helena                DKP7750  84:44     0     0
 22 Křenková Eva                   VPM8350   DISK     0     0
#
5594     D45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4323/4237  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  35:21  4554  4677
  2 Vítová Jana                    BSO7350  39:07  4137   577
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  40:11  4018  4789
  4 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  40:40  3965  2014
  5 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  45:49  3394  3723
  6 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  46:07  3361  3109
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  47:31  3205  3713
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  51:27  2769  3343
  9 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:10  2690  4102
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  52:22  2668  1822
 11 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  53:22  2557  3073
 12 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  54:45  2404  3483
 13 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  57:28  2102   707
 14 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353  58:34  1981   521
 15 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  58:47  1956  2702
 16 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 117:09     0   214
#
5594     D55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3910/3793  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:44  3899  4190
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  40:56  3788  3942
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  41:59  3691  3708
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  42:08  3677  3800
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  46:28  3275  3610
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  48:57  3044  3252
  7 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  51:54  2771  2612
  8 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  51:58  2765  1741
  9 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  59:47  2039  3068
 10 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  83:14     0  2888
#
5594     D65                   03.10.2020 RVP = 2441/2343  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  43:19  2560  2947
  2 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  47:07  2374  2762
  3 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  52:46  2096   376
  4 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  63:45  1557  1749
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  65:35  1467  1622
  6 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  67:13  1387  2307
  7 Bohuslavová Věra               LPM4850  92:25   150    88
#
5594     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 7379/7379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  36:35  7690  7534
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:55  7239  7217
  3 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  39:05  7207  6658
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  40:28  6940  7935
  5 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:49  6486  6828
  6 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:36  5368  6543
  7 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  49:35  5178  4731
  8 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  50:19  5037   679
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:49  4940  6429
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  64:29  2300  3097
 11 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  67:48  1659  1949
 12 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  71:25   961  1283
#
5594     H35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5828/5770  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  35:31  6022  6595
  2 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  37:19  5742  5426
  3 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  38:35  5545  4022
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  41:12  5139  5266
  5 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  43:37  4763  4627
  6 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  45:03  4541  4712
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  45:34  4460  5786
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  46:51  4261  4622
  9 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  46:55  4251  4700
 10 Křenek Jaroslav                VPM7502  47:04  4227   338
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  48:22  4025  4360
 12 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  49:43  3816  5505
 13 Pekárek Martin                 ONO7203  51:35  3526  1002
 14 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  52:19  3412  4928
 15 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  55:53  2858  4273
 16 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  55:54  2855  4353
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  61:24  2001  4299
 18 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  71:59   356  1129
 19 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  80:46     0   524
#
5594     H45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5691/5577  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  29:09  5962  6557
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  30:12  5775  6125
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  34:35  4994  5068
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  35:49  4775  4448
  5 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  36:15  4697  1947
  6 Čepička Ladislav               LPM6701  37:26  4487  1326
  7 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  37:45  4430  4036
  8 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  38:20  4326  1679
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  40:45  3896  4377
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  41:31  3759  5014
 11 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  42:57  3504  3383
 12 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  43:06  3477  4255
 13 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  43:56  3329  1530
 14 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH7105  43:58  3323     0
 15 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  46:33  2863  4482
 16 Hanák Martin                   KRL6701  46:40  2842   379
 17 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  47:02  2777  2624
 18 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  47:26  2705  2053
 19 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  50:13  2210  2644
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  50:55  2085  2986
 21 Votruba Petr                   CHT7502  54:19  1479   440
 22 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  56:28  1096  3363
 23 Ševčík Jiří                    ONO7001  61:01   286     0
 24 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  62:54     0  3906
 25 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  73:53     0    65
 26 Ptáček Josef                   DKP7204  97:41     0     0
 27 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300   DISK     0  3159
#
5594     H55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3835/3720  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  34:06  4212  4747
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  40:35  3599  3185
  3 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  43:13  3349  3523
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  46:15  3062  3886
  5 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  57:32  1994  2183
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  63:49  1399  1586
  7 Zieba Jaroslav                 NEK6500  67:10  1082     0
  8 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  70:40   751  1387
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  90:00     0  2447
 10 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  44:43     0   592
#
5594     H65                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4040/3878  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  34:16  4156  5179
  2 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  37:06  3859  3069
  3 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  39:23  3619  4175
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:37  3174  3094
  5 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  45:04  3022  2200
  6 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  45:13  3006  2551
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  45:35  2968  3054
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  45:44  2952  2606
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  47:05  2810  3710
 10 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  55:35  1917  2140
 11 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  57:47  1686  2475
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  61:56  1250  1639
 13 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:20   998  1652
 14 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  67:01   716  1782
 15 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301   DISK     0   361
#
5594     P                     03.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerka Jakub                  PGP0407  36:24     0     0
  2 Davidová Jana                  ONO7852  41:33     0     0
  3 Frühauf Ladislav               SKV4201  48:03     0     0
  4 Bejvančický Jan                KRL1003  55:56     0     0
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  58:02     0     0
#
5594     T                     03.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobota Petr                    VPM7800  49:58     0     0
  2 Grohmann Jan                   VPM7300  65:14     0     0
  3 Pelikán Tomáš                  SCP8202  75:20     0     0
  4 Vrabcová Romana                SCP8250  91:56     0     0
  5 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  97:22     0     0
#