Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.08.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5612     D21                   29.08.2020 RVP = 7113/7113  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:13  7496  8873
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  46:30  7149  7321
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  49:29  6694  6596
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  52:55  6172  5662
  5 Kovářová Julie                 VCB8854  59:24  5185   777
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  61:41  4838  5136
#
5612     D35                   29.08.2020 RVP = 5300/5247  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:14  5693  6246
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  42:05  5594  6625
  3 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  51:53  4453  4045
  4 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  60:35  3440  4283
  5 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  63:03  3153  3101
  6 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  63:23  3114  3686
  7 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950  66:59  2695     0
#
5612     D45                   29.08.2020 RVP = 4586/4494  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  42:49  4613  5243
  2 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  44:15  4466  5249
  3 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  44:52  4403   752
  4 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  48:00  4083  3929
  5 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  51:56  3681  3172
  6 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  54:18  3439  3923
  7 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  57:45  3087  3414
  8 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  60:43  2784  3125
  9 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  65:45  2269   322
 10 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  73:46  1450  2851
#
5612     H21                   29.08.2020 RVP = 7818/7818  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  38:30  8066  7410
  2 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  39:28  7876  7741
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:19  7512  8222
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  42:17  7322  7077
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  43:12  7142  6638
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  45:08  6762  7900
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  51:31  5507  4289
  8 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  70:47  1718  3455
  9 Kubák Martin ml.               JHB9902  78:45   152  1985
#
5612     H35                   29.08.2020 RVP = 5074/5023  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  39:03  5789  6317
  2 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  49:23  4662  3541
  3 Beran Pavel                    SJH7801  49:47  4619     0
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  56:44  3861  4203
  5 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  58:01  3721  4206
  6 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  59:02  3610  4106
  7 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  60:25  3459  3707
  8 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  82:27  1057  2986
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402   DISK     0  5570
#
5612     H45                   29.08.2020 RVP = 5822/5706  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  33:35  6105  6385
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  37:04  5555  5913
  3 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  37:42  5455  5152
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  41:21  4878  5013
  5 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  43:07  4599  5422
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  43:36  4523  5271
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  44:00  4460  5566
  8 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  44:07  4441  4008
  9 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  46:44  4028  3404
 10 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  65:43  1029  1063
 11 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  66:32   900   240
 12 Homolka Zdeněk                 KRE6800  70:40   247     0
 13 Jaroš Jakub                    VCB7100  91:58     0     0
#
5612     H55                   29.08.2020 RVP = 3282/3184  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  41:21  3283  4222
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  42:24  3205  4206
  3 Musil Jan                      PCB5700  44:19  3062     0
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  51:36  2519  4035
  5 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  64:42  1542   663
#
5612     P                     29.08.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Martin                   VCB7720  23:14     0     0
  2 Kopencová Veronika             SJH7952  43:05     0     0
  3 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851  45:13     0     0
  4 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751  45:26     0     0
  5 Šimerka Jakub                  PGP0407  48:13     0     0
#