Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5614     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6798/6798  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  41:19  7052  6693
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  43:15  6746  6744
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  44:12  6595  6022
  4 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:48  6500  6098
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  48:52  5856  7137
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:07  5183  6616
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:35  5109  5511
  8 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  57:27  4497  4132
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  82:03   601  4883
 10 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250   DISK     0   383
#
5614     D35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5597/5541  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:24  6018  6309
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  42:26  5892  6638
  3 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  52:04  4714   690
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  56:19  4194  5312
  5 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  61:20  3580  3280
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  71:21  2355  4130
  7 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  81:35  1103  3182
#
5614     D45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4497/4407  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  41:04  4628  1114
  2 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  43:13  4409  4540
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  45:25  4184  5243
  4 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  47:13  4001  3289
  5 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  48:08  3908  4010
  6 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:40  3853  3685
  7 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  53:06  3401  3125
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:54  3218  4195
  9 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  60:23  2659  1300
 10 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  66:28  2039  2851
#
5614     D55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3098/3005  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  49:21  3149  2729
  2 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  52:26  2970  3501
  3 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  53:42  2897  1964
  4 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  53:52  2887  3281
  5 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  54:27  2853  1322
  6 Málková Věra                   CST6550  57:54  2653  2882
#
5614     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6022/6022  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:38  6110  5992
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  50:44  5978  5419
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  50:45  5976  5070
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  5889  6092
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  53:16  5675  5529
  6 Hošek Lubomír                  PCB6101  54:37  5514  5333
  7 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:43  5263  5809
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:53  5243  6193
  9 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:20  5070  5187
 10 Linka Michael                  SUL9500  62:22  4588     0
#
5614     H35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4874/4825  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  46:43  5068  4544
  2 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  46:52  5053  6039
  3 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  53:59  4355  3800
  4 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:27  3917  5114
  5 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  61:17  3639   801
  6 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  63:34  3415  3705
#
5614     H45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5084/4982  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  38:12  5100  3710
  2 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  38:21  5081  5442
  3 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  40:49  4767  4525
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  41:48  4641  5649
  5 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  42:11  4592  4720
  6 Vaculovič Radim                DOR7505  44:45  4266  3411
  7 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  46:26  4051   309
  8 Padrta Martin                  KRE7502  67:15  1400   636
  9 Novák Milan                    KRE7300   DISK     0     0
#
5614     H55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3238/3141  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  39:38  3324  4164
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  41:57  3151  3654
  3 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  44:41  2947  2945
  4 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  49:41  2574  2189
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  75:25   654  2107
#
5614     H65                   03.10.2020 RVP = 2777/2666  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  35:56  3263  3084
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  38:14  3131  3605
  3 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  64:45  1604  2075
  4 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  66:35  1498  1230
  5 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  71:24  1221  1493
  6 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600   DISK     0  2344
#
5614     P                     03.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojdar Ivan                    VCB7508  45:36     0     0
  2 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  51:49     0     0
  3 Miksa Miroslav                 JHB7102  52:32     0     0
  4 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  58:21     0     0
  5 Fiala Tomáš                    KRE7400  78:29     0     0
  6 Hojdar Jakub                   VCB0708   DISK     0     0
#