Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

5634     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7543/7543  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:54  7677  8395
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  21:09  7588  7799
  3 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  21:47  7364  1578
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  23:07  6891  7484
  5 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  24:12  6507  4035
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  24:16  6483  5934
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  25:02  6211  6404
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  25:47  5946  1390
  9 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  26:14  5786  6493
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  26:16  5774  6083
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:29  5697  4667
 12 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  27:48  5231  5474
 13 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  27:51  5213  5806
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  32:45  3476  3696
 15 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  35:59  2330   545
 16 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  19:22     0  4748
#
5634     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5549/5494  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  19:59  5924  5640
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  22:17  5341  5258
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  22:47  5214  4523
  4 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  22:50  5202     0
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  24:06  4881  4735
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  24:33  4767  3294
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  24:57  4665  4573
  8 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  26:13  4345  6561
  9 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  27:34  4003  4315
 10 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  36:06  1841   418
#
5634     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4557/4466  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  15:41  4697  4862
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  16:39  4436  4183
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  17:17  4265  4600
  4 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  17:46  4134  4582
  5 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  19:41  3617  3521
  6 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  20:02  3522  3416
  7 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  20:32  3387  2813
  8 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  24:59  2186  2870
#
5634     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3789/3675  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  14:32  4036  4701
  2 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  16:39  3553  2365
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  17:09  3439  3666
  4 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  17:19  3401  3059
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  17:29  3363  3561
  6 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  18:50  3055  3229
  7 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  19:14  2963  3047
  8 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  21:07  2534  2386
  9 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  22:16  2271  1870
#
5634     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8450/8450  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  18:05  8675  3436
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  18:34  8455  8935
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  19:05  8220  8727
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:35  7993  8324
  5 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  20:32  7561  1196
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:55  7386  7413
  7 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  20:57  7371  7814
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  22:10  6818  7493
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  22:28  6681  7345
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  23:46  6090  6851
 11 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  24:35  5718  3940
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  24:39  5688  5593
 13 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  24:44  5650  4432
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  26:04  5044  5259
 15 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  27:11  4536  7242
 16 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  30:27  3050  7342
 17 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  32:03  2322  1027
 18 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:05    33  5409
 19 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  45:09     0     0
#
5634     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5754/5696  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  19:06  5824  6117
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  19:43  5644  4913
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  19:48  5620  5805
  4 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  20:30  5416  5677
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  20:44  5348  5287
  6 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  21:12  5212  5339
  7 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  22:47  4750  4107
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  23:09  4643  4838
  9 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  23:45  4468  3941
 10 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  23:46  4463  2920
 11 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  24:52  4143  1646
 12 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  25:33  3944  4660
 13 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  25:35  3934  3018
 14 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  27:52  3268  1811
 15 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  28:45  3011  1098
 16 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  29:02  2928  3255
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  30:57  2369  3629
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  35:16  1111  2662
 19 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  5415
#
5634     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4391/4303  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  18:05  4644  4625
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  20:21  4147  4595
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  20:29  4118  4343
  4 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  21:29  3899  3750
  5 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  22:38  3647  3468
  6 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  22:46  3618  3304
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  23:35  3439  4000
  8 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  24:21  3271  3008
  9 Furmánek Zdeněk                KVS7400  26:50  2727     0
#