Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5635     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6407/6407  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  42:20  6532  1578
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  42:44  6473  7484
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  44:28  6216  5934
  4 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  45:23  6080  3487
  5 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  45:45  6025  2818
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  49:22  5489  6404
  7 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050  54:16  4762     0
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  55:31  4576  1390
  9 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  59:40  3960  5806
 10 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  61:34  3678  5474
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  65:20  3119  4667
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  72:29  2058  3696
#
5635     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5797/5739  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  33:16  6205  5728
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:11  5743  5640
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  39:11  5268  5258
  4 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  41:09  4956     0
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  41:25  4914  4523
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  48:07  3852  4315
  7 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  48:41  3762  6561
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  53:16  3036  4573
  9 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  55:35  2669  2114
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  60:22  1911  3294
 11 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  72:50     0   418
#
5635     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4524/4434  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  39:59  4888  4600
  2 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  40:46  4811  4862
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  52:56  3600  3521
  4 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  57:18  3166  3416
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  59:54  2907  4449
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  62:14  2675  4183
  7 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  66:50  2217  2813
  8 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  71:23  1765  2870
#
5635     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3638/3529  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  46:02  3803  4701
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  48:04  3659  3561
  3 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  55:39  3123  2365
  4 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  61:02  2743  3229
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  61:16  2726  3047
  6 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  70:12  2095  3059
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  98:17   110  1870
#
5635     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8450/8450  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  37:18  8590  8727
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  37:42  8501  7814
  3 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:47  8259  8935
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  40:01  7985  8324
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:53  7792  6860
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  41:30  7654  6565
  7 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  43:54  7119  1196
  8 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  44:19  7027  6851
  9 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  44:37  6960  6396
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  46:22  6570  7342
 11 Stupal František               JHB8603  48:33  6083  2607
 12 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  49:10  5946   933
 13 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  50:22  5679  1414
 14 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  51:42  5382  7493
 15 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  54:37  4732  5259
 16 Malý Jakub                     SVS9100  56:39  4279     0
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  57:08  4171  5593
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  62:23  3002  3319
 19 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  63:25  2771  1027
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  4432
#
5635     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6236/6174  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  31:50  6423  4463
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  32:21  6327  5805
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  35:20  5771  4913
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  35:34  5728  5415
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  36:02  5641  7345
  6 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  39:21  5024  5339
  7 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  39:54  4922  5677
  8 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  40:35  4794  2920
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  41:11  4683  6117
 10 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:45  4205  5287
 11 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  45:11  3938  4107
 12 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  46:00  3786  4838
 13 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  48:18  3358  1646
 14 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  49:29  3138  3530
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:10  3011  3629
 16 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  50:37  2927  1098
 17 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  53:39  2363  3018
 18 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  54:08  2273  3255
 19 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  55:11  2077  1811
 20 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  57:01  1736  4660
#
5635     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4523/4433  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  37:31  4804  4625
  2 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  39:59  4537  3940
  3 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:20  3957  4529
  4 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  48:48  3582  4343
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  50:02  3449  4595
  6 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  53:27  3079  3468
  7 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  53:45  3046  2115
  8 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  54:39  2949  3304
  9 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  56:04  2795  3750
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  60:33  2310  3008
 11 Furmánek Zdeněk                KVS7400  60:33  2310     0
 12 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  71:27  1130  1225
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:10   295  2662
#
5635     P                     12.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibík Václav                  TZL7802  36:24     0     0
  2 Polišenská Ludmila             HLV7250  36:51     0     0
  3 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  44:12     0     0
  4 Vaňharová Kateřina             TZL0555  47:51     0     0
  5 Vaňhara Lukáš                  TZL0712  63:31     0     0
  6 Přibík Martin                  TZL0807  76:10     0     0
#