Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5636     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5910/5910  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  39:38  6249  4748
  2 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  42:38  5827   340
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  43:52  5654  5934
  4 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  44:23  5581  2652
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  45:20  5448  7484
  6 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  49:29  4864  4035
  7 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  50:22  4740  1390
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:44  4267  5474
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:33  2887  3696
#
5636     D35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5333/5280  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  40:50  5400  5258
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  42:00  5252  4940
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  42:31  5187  4523
  4 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:48  4267  6561
  5 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  50:16  4208  2114
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  52:10  3968  4573
  7 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  53:44  3770     0
  8 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  55:37  3532   342
  9 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  60:47  2879  3294
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  65:25  2293  3522
 11 Červinková Jana                BFM8052  89:50     0     0
 12 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152   DISK     0   418
 13 Klose Petra                    SFM7351   DISK     0  3752
#
5636     D45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4894/4796  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  37:26  5139  5931
  2 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  37:42  5108  4368
  3 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  45:49  4142  3750
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  47:39  3924  4183
  5 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  48:56  3771  4396
  6 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  49:22  3720  3842
  7 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  49:52  3660  3780
  8 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  50:16  3613  4600
  9 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  50:52  3541  3521
 10 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  51:24  3478  4488
 11 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  52:58  3291  4315
 12 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  53:51  3186  2381
 13 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  55:47  2956  4558
 14 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  60:19  2417  2870
 15 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  62:59  2100  2296
 16 Bergrová Petra                 MOV7452  65:49  1763   264
 17 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  66:37  1668  2813
 18 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  66:44  1654  2734
 19 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  69:28  1328  2156
#
5636     D55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3686/3575  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  41:26  3815  4701
  2 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  45:04  3523  2386
  3 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  46:46  3386  3421
  4 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  51:21  3017  2365
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  52:28  2928  3561
  6 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  61:32  2198  1694
  7 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  63:49  2014  1168
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  64:32  1956  3059
#
5636     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7988/7988  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  37:34  8156  7913
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:33  7952  7814
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  39:01  7855  6860
  4 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:10  7823  8289
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:58  7449  7345
  6 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  41:03  7431  2518
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:57  7036  7342
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:27  6932  7934
  9 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  43:50  6852   388
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  45:41  6467  6851
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  46:56  6207  4111
 12 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  50:41  5426  5259
 13 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  55:21  4455  5237
 14 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  64:01  2651  3319
 15 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   133
 16 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103   DISK     0   568
#
5636     H35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6273/6210  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:09  6708  7294
  2 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  37:16  5998  6314
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  37:42  5924  4913
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  38:16  5826  5805
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  41:04  5343  5677
  6 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200  41:51  5208     0
  7 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  42:22  5119  4448
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  42:42  5062  4838
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  44:21  4778  5415
 10 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  45:00  4666  5324
 11 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  45:55  4508  3534
 12 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  46:19  4439  5045
 13 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  46:31  4404  3941
 14 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  47:15  4278  1201
 15 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  48:23  4083  2920
 16 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  49:13  3939  4916
 17 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  50:30  3718  4660
 18 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  51:43  3508     0
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  51:50  3488  4685
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:53  3307  3629
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  54:30  3029  4107
 22 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  54:57  2951  3530
 23 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  58:47  2291  1646
 24 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  62:26  1662  2197
 25 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  65:50  1076  1811
#
5636     H45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5512/5402  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  30:52  6135  6565
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  33:38  5717  5802
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  42:39  4353  4625
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  42:49  4328  4532
  5 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  43:43  4192  3940
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  44:08  4129  4529
  7 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  44:23  4091  1828
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  44:57  4005  5020
  9 Šuráň René                     LCE7034  45:11  3970     0
 10 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  45:33  3914  4660
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  47:31  3617  3304
 12 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  49:47  3274  4343
 13 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  51:28  3020  4595
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  57:15  2145  3468
 15 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  57:45  2069  3549
 16 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  60:27  1661  1446
 17 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  63:26  1210   742
 18 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  63:32  1195   687
 19 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  65:37   880  3008
 20 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  67:07   653  2115
 21 Koňařík Jaroslav               SVS7401  81:10     0     0
#
5636     H55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3713/3602  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  40:41  3717  4511
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  40:52  3701  3646
  3 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  44:32  3387  3449
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  50:58  2836  2710
  5 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  52:33  2700  2247
  6 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  54:31  2532  3171
  7 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  56:22  2373  2576
  8 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  57:14  2299  1312
  9 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  58:35  2183  3247
 10 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  60:04  2056  2444
 11 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  65:11  1617  2490
#
5636     H65C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2779/2668  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  34:50  3115  2823
  2 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  44:48  2480  2767
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:57  2407  2809
  4 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  49:58  2151  2715
  5 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  63:32  1286  1808
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  71:21   788  1211
#
5636     H70C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 1793/1712  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  38:53  1790  2078
  2 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  41:13  1692  1639
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  42:06  1655  2291
  4 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  44:42  1545   941
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  71:17   428  1163
  6 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  91:29     0   467
  7 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125   DISK     0    52
#
5636     P                     05.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláčíková Marie                VIC9191  31:13     0     0
  2 Krupa David                    TRI7602  36:41     0     0
  3 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301  37:27     0     0
  4 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  37:38     0     0
  5 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  40:25     0     0
  6 Hovadová Agáta                 SRK9451  40:48     0     0
  7 Vaňharová Kateřina             TZL0555  41:35     0     0
  8 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  42:07     0     0
  9 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  42:56     0     0
 10 Mizerová Jarmila               TRI6851  43:46     0     0
 11 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  44:52     0     0
 12 Walicová Jana                  TRI7651  50:39     0     0
 13 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  50:52     0     0
 14 Krčková Ivana                  TRI7951  50:56     0     0
 15 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  50:59     0     0
 16 Barvíková Dana                 SVS8250  52:25     0     0
 17 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402  53:33     0     0
 18 Svěchotová Hana                MOV7150  57:48     0     0
 19 Vaňhara Lukáš                  TZL0712  73:28     0     0
 20 Lukůvková Lenka                KVS6850  78:02     0     0
 21 Králová Věra                   OTK7151  81:46     0     0
 22 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  83:56     0     0
#