Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5639     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6298/6298  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  34:12  6843  5686
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:02  6366  7483
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:05  5685  6133
  4 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:47  5567  4925
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  45:20  4970  5889
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  46:09  4832  5530
  7 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  49:54  4202  2983
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  50:15  4143  5244
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:43  3223  4785
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  67:03  1317  3984
 11 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  80:35     0  3719
#
5639     D35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5912/5853  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  35:02  6086  5351
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  37:06  5755  6042
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  37:20  5717  5694
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  39:33  5362  4714
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  39:44  5332  4553
  6 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  40:22  5231  3857
  7 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  41:00  5129  4751
  8 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  42:04  4958  1422
  9 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  44:16  4605   491
 10 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  53:11  3175   764
 11 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  57:50  2429  3516
 12 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  58:56  2253  6560
 13 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  68:43   683  2547
 14 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  95:58     0   633
 15 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152   DISK     0   570
#
5639     D45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4335/4248  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  26:59  4319  4633
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  27:04  4307  4287
  3 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  28:17  4118  4851
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  30:28  3780  3568
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  34:30  3156  3458
  6 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  52:08   427   954
#
5639     D55C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 3647/3538  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  22:29  3874  4701
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  24:18  3615  3577
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  27:45  3124  3244
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  31:38  2571  3066
  5 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  36:36  1864  1939
#
5639     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8086/8086  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  30:07  8277  8716
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  30:25  8198  7963
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  32:00  7783  5578
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  32:55  7543  8168
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:32  7381  7174
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  34:02  7250  6912
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:09  7219  7232
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:28  6874  6738
  9 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  35:45  6800  3616
 10 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  36:26  6621   568
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  36:34  6586  7496
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:35  6581  7337
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:14  6149  6893
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:10  5642  7362
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:11  5375  7483
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  41:28  5301  5725
 17 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  41:34  5275  5803
 18 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  41:57  5174  5680
 19 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  42:08  5126  5230
 20 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  47:43  3663  4513
 21 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  51:48  2592  2795
 22 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  53:11  2230  1448
 23 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  4680
#
5639     H35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6152/6090  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  30:04  6777  7284
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  35:29  5804  5876
  3 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  36:07  5690  1724
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  36:29  5624  5547
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  37:50  5381  5387
  6 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  38:23  5283  4899
  7 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  38:41  5229  4974
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:48  5028  5402
  9 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  40:32  4896  3818
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  41:46  4675  4963
 11 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  42:26  4555  5672
 12 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  42:42  4507  4653
 13 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  42:43  4504  3797
 14 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  43:03  4444  4138
 15 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  43:35  4348  3497
 16 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  44:29  4186  2779
 17 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  44:31  4180  4679
 18 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  45:05  4078  2492
 19 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:30  4004  4535
 20 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  48:14  3512  5375
 21 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  48:18  3500  3394
 22 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  53:55  2491  2444
 23 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  56:10  2087  1761
 24 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  64:25   604  3422
 25 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  72:01     0  1012
 26 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701   DISK     0  5775
 27 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800   DISK     0  2215
#
5639     H45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4475/4386  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  27:41  5169  5017
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  33:13  4449  4758
  3 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  40:14  3537  3608
  4 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  40:23  3517  3562
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  43:17  3140  4340
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  44:58  2921  3625
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  49:38  2314  3783
  8 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  50:19  2225  2658
  9 Koňařík Jaroslav               SVS7401  78:38     0     0
 10 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1317
#
5639     H65C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 2286/2195  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  17:37  2837  2869
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  26:28  2058  2288
  3 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  30:39  1689  2181
  4 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  35:07  1295  1806
  5 Chromčák František             JZL5201  50:56     0  1210
#
5639     P                     04.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  17:17     0     0
  2 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  28:29     0     0
  3 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  29:33     0     0
  4 Vaňhara Lukáš                  TZL0712  40:42     0     0
  5 Vaňharová Kateřina             TZL0555  48:14     0     0
  6 Minařík Petr                   TZL0709   DISK     0     0
#