Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5644     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8467/8467  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  30:03  8659  9220
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  30:19  8586  9419
  3 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  31:53  8155  5864
  4 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  33:47  7632  4139
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  33:51  7613  6177
  6 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  35:55  7044  7523
  7 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  36:25  6906  7372
  8 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  37:15  6677  7705
  9 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  38:05  6448  5384
 10 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  40:25  5805  2109
 11 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  40:37  5750  2232
 12 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  42:08  5332  4507
 13 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  44:03  4805  5652
 14 Slámová Petra                  SJI8459  45:57  4282  3990
 15 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  46:37  4098  4901
 16 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  48:25  3602  5263
 17 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  52:25  2501  2306
 18 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  59:48   468   885
 19 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  60:59   142   686
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  84:27     0   636
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:51     0  9501
#
5644     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5923/5864  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  29:57  6019  6302
  2 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  30:40  5882  5963
  3 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  31:41  5689  4760
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:54  5647  6665
  5 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  33:37  5320  2781
  6 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  35:09  5028  3811
  7 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  35:32  4955  4428
  8 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  36:43  4729  1639
  9 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  37:41  4545  4392
 10 Forstová Veronika              PZR8181  38:33  4380     0
 11 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  39:38  4174  1536
 12 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  41:05  3897  3520
 13 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  44:18  3284  3246
 14 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  46:33  2855  3561
 15 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  53:53  1458   360
#
5644     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5282/5176  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  27:49  5398  6099
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  28:56  5199  5207
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  30:26  4932  4891
  4 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  31:05  4816  4931
  5 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  35:28  4035  4150
  6 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  40:27  3148  3345
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  40:38  3115  4676
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  41:16  3002  3531
  9 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  43:00  2694  3332
 10 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  43:20  2634  2888
 11 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  44:00  2515  2190
 12 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  47:57  1812  3311
 13 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  48:20  1744  4787
 14 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  49:13  1586   931
 15 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  49:24  1554  2130
 16 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  63:38     0     0
 17 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555  73:39     0   105
#
5644     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8414/8414  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549  31:48  8879  8622
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  34:33  8192  7802
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:38  8171  8682
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  34:50  8121  7842
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  36:05  7809  7809
  6 Mareček Šimon                  LPU0222  36:18  7755  1837
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  36:23  7734  7376
  8 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  36:29  7709  5626
  9 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  36:33  7692  7753
 10 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  36:40  7663  8278
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  37:01  7575  8075
 12 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  37:41  7409  6981
 13 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  38:25  7226  2159
 14 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:54  7105  6624
 15 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  39:07  7051  7721
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  39:29  6959  7422
 17 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:42  6655  7128
 18 Prášil Tomáš                   TTR0501  41:06  6555   603
 19 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  41:29  6459  6888
 20 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  42:06  6305  2977
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  44:24  5730  6535
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:14  5522  6404
 23 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  46:54  5105   884
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  48:24  4730  4775
 25 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  48:31  4701  4263
 26 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  49:17  4509  5545
 27 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:29  4209  5098
 28 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  50:35  4184  4938
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  50:47  4134  4465
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:46  3888  5383
 31 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  52:54  3605  1238
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  53:52  3363  3183
 33 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  58:03  2318  2894
 34 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  66:30   206  1636
 35 Kubák Martin ml.               JHB9902  78:04     0  2506
#
5644     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6709/6642  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  31:02  6899  6262
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  31:51  6731  7601
  3 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  33:58  6295  5921
  4 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  34:48  6124  3153
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  35:45  5928  6803
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  35:48  5918  5862
  7 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  37:26  5582  5179
  8 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:35  5551  5330
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  37:53  5489  6168
 10 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  39:33  5146  1925
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  39:37  5133  5522
 12 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  40:00  5054  4077
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  41:49  4680  3540
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:00  4437  4970
 15 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  43:27  4344  4034
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  44:03  4221  4069
 17 Uchytil Tomáš                  PZR7621  45:27  3933     0
 18 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701  48:40  3271     0
 19 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  52:22  2510  3150
 20 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  53:02  2373  1532
 21 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  82:18     0   606
#
5644     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5041/4940  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  31:08  5061  5426
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  31:59  4930  4819
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  32:38  4829  4426
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  33:11  4744  5000
  5 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  34:09  4594  4680
  6 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  35:07  4445  4899
  7 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  35:57  4316  4683
  8 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  37:51  4022  3682
  9 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  38:15  3960  4839
 10 Vacek František                CHT7001  40:42  3581  3266
 11 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  41:30  3457  4143
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  41:45  3418  3704
 13 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  42:33  3294  3127
 14 Pilný Jaroslav                 OSN6904  43:36  3132     0
 15 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  50:37  2046  2209
 16 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  52:49  1705  1877
 17 Kunc Petr                      MLA6601  55:39  1267     0
#
5644     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4377/4246  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  27:00  4490  4532
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  29:18  4149  4857
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  29:39  4097  3934
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  32:50  3626  4185
  5 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  33:07  3584  1649
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  33:44  3492  3867
  7 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  39:22  2658     0
  8 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  41:25  2354  3067
  9 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  42:33  2186  3566
 10 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049   DISK     0  3687
#
5644     P                     12.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  20:38     0     0
  2 Votruba Petr                   CHT7502  21:02     0     0
  3 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  21:36     0     0
  4 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  23:49     0     0
  5 Kellerová Lenka                CHT8054  27:50     0     0
  6 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  27:54     0     0
  7 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  29:31     0     0
  8 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  32:02     0     0
  9 Svitáková Eva                  SJH7852  37:18     0     0
 10 Miksa Miroslav                 JHB7102  48:31     0     0
 11 Votruba Štěpán                 CHT0702  52:58     0     0
 12 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  65:45     0     0
#