Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5649     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8397/8397  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:50  9313  9753
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:55  8186  8938
  3 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  16:50  7691  7523
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  18:02  7042  5604
  5 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  19:00  6519   981
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  20:01  5969  4901
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  20:25  5753  6943
  8 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  21:09  5356  3765
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  21:24  5221  6083
 10 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  21:58  4915   703
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  23:01  4347  5263
 12 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850   DISK     0  7372
 13 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  17:50     0  5963
#
5649     D35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6227/6165  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  15:20  6389  6665
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  16:01  6124  5866
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  16:23  5982  5939
  4 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  16:30  5937  4392
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  17:14  5653  4611
  6 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  17:20  5614  5269
  7 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  17:33  5530  4118
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  17:49  5427  3741
  9 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  18:21  5220  6302
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  18:50  5033  2136
 11 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  19:22  4826  4613
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  19:47  4665  4349
 13 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  20:04  4555  1704
 14 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  21:47  3890  3781
 15 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  22:38  3560  3851
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  29:36   861   361
 17 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  34:12     0     0
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  38:04     0   593
 19 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050   DISK     0  6003
 20 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350   DISK     0  3278
#
5649     D45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4774/4679  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  17:53  4786  5207
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  18:23  4659  4891
  3 Benešová Marika                KDZ7150  18:39  4590     0
  4 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  18:58  4510  3922
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  19:11  4454  4676
  6 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  19:13  4446  4150
  7 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  19:28  4382  4002
  8 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  20:28  4126  3345
  9 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  22:19  3653  4322
 10 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  24:17  3151  3531
 11 Janíková Martina               SOB6750  25:25  2861   135
 12 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  25:29  2844  3311
 13 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  25:54  2738  2599
 14 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  31:25  1328  4253
 15 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  33:53   697  1852
 16 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150   DISK     0  2190
#
5649     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8041/8041  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  14:55  8062  7601
  2 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:57  8044  7842
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  15:00  8017  8278
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  15:00  8017  7902
  5 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:28  7766  7124
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  15:32  7730  7128
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  15:44  7623  7721
  8 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:16  7336  7422
  9 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  16:17  7327  2159
 10 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  16:36  7157  6263
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:38  7139  7413
 12 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  16:39  7130  2977
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:47  7058  8142
 14 Šrubař Michal                  ZBM8607  17:02  6924  6716
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:25  6718  3788
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  17:30  6673  6870
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  17:37  6610  5403
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:50  6494  7446
 19 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  17:51  6485  5547
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:49  5965  5686
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  18:50  5956  5098
 22 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  19:03  5840     0
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:06  5813  4938
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  19:12  5759  5921
 25 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  19:25  5642  4853
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  20:39  4979  6617
 27 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  20:41  4961  5383
 28 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  21:01  4782  1371
 29 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  22:15  4119  4517
 30 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  22:42  3877  5249
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  22:47  3832  3311
#
5649     H35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6391/6327  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  14:46  6720  6803
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  15:52  6278  6331
  3 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  16:36  5983  5753
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  17:20  5689  6168
  5 Dostálek Tomáš                 CTB7903  17:58  5434     0
  6 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  18:03  5401  4034
  7 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  18:45  5119  2538
  8 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  19:41  4744     0
  9 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  19:52  4671  2840
 10 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  19:52  4671  3018
 11 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701  20:50  4282     0
 12 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  20:51  4275  2949
 13 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  21:19  4088  2500
 14 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  21:32  4001  1337
 15 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  21:54  3853  4069
 16 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  28:38  1148  1567
 17 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6262
#
5649     H45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5541/5430  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  14:56  5644  6404
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  15:40  5388  5862
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  16:02  5260  5000
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  17:22  4794  4683
  5 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  17:26  4771  4188
  6 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  17:31  4741  4839
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  17:59  4578  4899
  8 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  18:01  4567  4426
  9 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  18:11  4509  3704
 10 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  18:52  4270  4489
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  18:58  4235  4680
 12 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  19:30  4049  3682
 13 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  21:05  3495  3330
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  22:29  3006  1877
 15 Janík Pavel                    SOB6802  22:47  2902   185
 16 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  24:00  2476  1358
 17 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700  24:02  2465     0
 18 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  25:14  2046   639
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503   DISK     0  4143
 20 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007   DISK     0  2209
#
5649     H55                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4244/4117  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  12:37  4190  3934
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  12:53  4104  4185
  3 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  13:02  4056   961
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  13:11  4008  4857
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  13:32  3896  3728
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  13:47  3816  3885
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:49  3805  4000
  8 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  14:45  3506  3566
  9 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  16:05  3079     0
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  17:19  2683  3067
#
5649     H65                   05.09.2020 RVP = 3461/3323  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  12:49  3365  3867
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  12:49  3365  3007
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  13:19  3237  3274
  4 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  15:05  2785  2174
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  15:31  2674  2557
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  15:53  2580  3575
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  17:30  2166  2366
  8 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306   DISK     0  3126
#
5649     P                     05.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  10:27     0     0
  2 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  12:14     0     0
  3 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  16:24     0     0
  4 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  21:35     0     0
  5 Němcová Adéla                  TBM1176  21:46     0     0
  6 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  28:11     0     0
  7 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  30:43     0     0
#