Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5650     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7694/7694  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:47  8048  8938
  2 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  37:05  7563  7523
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  37:31  7471  7372
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  43:59  6107  5604
  5 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  46:49  5509  6943
  6 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050  49:52  4865     0
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  50:59  4630  6083
  8 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  52:08  4387  5263
  9 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  53:14  4155   703
 10 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  57:11  3321  4901
 11 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  57:59  3152   981
 12 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  61:41  2372  3765
#
5650     D35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6233/6171  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  34:45  6336  6003
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  36:04  6109  5866
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  36:18  6068  6302
  4 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  37:51  5800  5269
  5 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  38:54  5619  6665
  6 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  40:30  5342  2781
  7 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  40:41  5311  4784
  8 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  41:05  5241  5939
  9 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  41:11  5224  5963
 10 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  44:40  4622  3851
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  45:42  4444  4392
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  46:13  4354  4613
 13 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  50:17  3651  2136
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  52:07  3335  4611
 15 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  54:02  3003  3741
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  54:34  2911  4349
 17 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  55:26  2761  4118
 18 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:53  2684  4802
 19 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:36  1868  1704
 20 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  74:09     0   361
 21 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  87:40     0   214
#
5650     D45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4895/4797  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  32:11  5090  5207
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  34:41  4741  4891
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  35:58  4561  4807
  4 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  37:56  4286  4676
  5 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  39:40  4043  4322
  6 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  43:34  3497  3531
  7 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  44:01  3434  4002
  8 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  44:29  3369  4284
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  44:37  3350  4150
 10 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  49:43  2637  3345
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  51:39  2366  3311
 12 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  52:36  2233  1793
 13 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  52:55  2189  4253
 14 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  53:19  2133  2190
 15 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  54:18  1995  2599
 16 Benešová Marika                KDZ7150  56:01  1755     0
#
5650     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8041/8041  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  32:33  8499  7842
  2 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  34:48  7975  7413
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  36:12  7649  8278
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  37:35  7327  3788
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  38:29  7117  7422
  6 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  38:45  7055  2977
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  38:50  7035  7902
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  38:56  7012  6404
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:04  6981  6870
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  39:19  6923  7721
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  39:57  6775  8142
 12 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:14  6709  7128
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  40:21  6682  6310
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  40:53  6558  7124
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  41:11  6488  5686
 16 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  42:08  6267  5403
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  44:15  5774  6263
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:33  5704  7446
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ZBM8607  45:44  5428  6716
 20 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  46:33  5238     0
 21 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  46:43  5199  4923
 22 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:06  4877  5921
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  48:56  4682  4938
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  49:33  4539  5383
 25 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  50:03  4422  4853
 26 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  51:13  4151  5547
 27 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:05  3483  5098
 28 Malý Jakub                     SVS9100  54:28  3393     0
 29 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  56:03  3025  1371
 30 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  71:29     0  3311
 31 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  79:20     0  3150
 32 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  6510
#
5650     H35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6749/6682  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      HJL8200  31:00  6901  4988
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  31:57  6703  6262
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  33:12  6442  6803
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  33:39  6348  7601
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  35:23  5987  6331
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  37:54  5462  5753
  7 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  38:49  5271  4078
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  39:38  5101  6168
  9 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  41:05  4798  3153
 10 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  42:37  4479  4069
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  44:19  4124  5522
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  47:15  3513  4034
 13 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701  47:17  3506     0
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  51:50  2557  2840
 15 Hostinský Petr                 LPU7909  52:27  2429   338
 16 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  54:04  2092  3018
 17 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  56:09  1657  2538
 18 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  58:03  1261  1337
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  58:06  1251  2500
 20 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  60:30   751  1567
 21 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  60:53   671     0
 22 Kušička Josef                  HJL7600  65:35     0     0
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  72:18     0  1564
 24 Balcar Vít                     CET8103  82:12     0    30
 25 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910   DISK     0  2949
#
5650     H45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5230/5125  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  31:09  5357  5862
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  33:02  5061  4819
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  33:41  4959  5000
  4 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  35:24  4689  4259
  5 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  36:55  4451  4683
  6 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  40:32  3882  5159
  7 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  41:06  3793  4426
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  42:37  3555  4188
  9 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  42:45  3534  4680
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  44:11  3309  4839
 11 Pilný Jaroslav                 OSN6904  45:28  3107     0
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  47:28  2793  3704
 13 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  47:43  2754  4489
 14 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  48:43  2597  3682
 15 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  52:30  2002  4899
 16 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  55:44  1494  4143
 17 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  55:52  1473  2925
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  58:03  1130  2209
 19 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  59:35   889  1825
 20 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  63:46   232  1358
 21 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700  64:38    96     0
 22 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  67:53     0  1877
#
5650     H55                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4244/4117  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  30:51  4513  4857
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  34:22  4089  4185
  3 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  37:12  3748     0
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  37:34  3703  3934
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  37:41  3689  3885
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  41:26  3237  3566
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  42:18  3133  3728
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  44:09  2909  4000
  9 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  44:30  2867  2767
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  49:51  2222  3067
#
5650     H65                   05.09.2020 RVP = 3431/3294  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  31:16  3672  3867
  2 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  36:29  3186  3575
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  38:14  3023  3274
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:27  2536  3007
  5 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  43:46  2507  2174
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  44:39  2424  2557
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  45:47  2319  2366
#
5650     P                     05.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  32:17     0     0
  2 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  38:44     0     0
  3 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  45:04     0     0
  4 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  45:40     0     0
  5 Balga Filip                    DKP1104  56:03     0     0
  6 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  60:17     0     0
  7 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  66:57     0     0
  8 Šatánková Veronika             SFM8253  68:24     0     0
  9 Veselá Tereza                  CHT0552 104:56     0     0
 10 Vacek František                CHT0501 104:57     0     0
#