Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5662     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7668/7668  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  23:48  8282  4735
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  25:31  7773  6535
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  28:18  6948  8360
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  32:24  5733  6977
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  33:11  5501  5757
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  35:32  4804  6847
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  36:06  4637  7822
  8 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  37:29  4227     0
  9 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:49  3239  7512
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  41:51  2932  6193
 11 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:42  2384  4722
 12 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  43:57  2310  4829
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  49:37   631  4725
 14 Jánská Radka                   TTR9352  80:30     0     0
#
5662     D35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4874/4825  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  36:11  5059  4591
  2 Růžková Kateřina               PBM8554  37:14  4926   611
  3 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  40:39  4492  4617
  4 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450  41:22  4401   772
  5 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  45:34  3868  4604
  6 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:06  3800  3965
  7 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  50:18  3267  3215
  8 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  52:17  3016  3020
  9 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  52:24  3001  2729
 10 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  53:20  2882  5685
 11 Tachovská Kamila               PBM7655  53:52  2815  2233
 12 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  55:21  2626  2060
 13 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  59:52  2053  1729
 14 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  60:01  2034  3021
 15 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  61:08  1892   193
 16 Stašková Petra                 PBM8255  67:22  1101   464
 17 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  67:33  1078  2309
 18 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  72:06   501  1883
#
5662     D45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4901/4803  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  29:36  5239  6086
  2 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  33:22  4684  5087
  3 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  34:42  4487  4127
  4 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  36:56  4157  4305
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  38:26  3936  4013
  6 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  45:58  2825  2934
  7 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  49:48  2259  3427
  8 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  50:39  2134  1733
  9 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  50:41  2129  1060
 10 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  88:27     0   123
#
5662     D55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 2501/2426  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  43:54  2762  3778
  2 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  51:04  2420  3877
  3 Sladká Zora                    PBM6059  57:54  2095     0
  4 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  60:44  1960  2135
  5 Konečná Hana                   BBM6350  63:41  1820   213
  6 Marečková Iva                  ADA6551  72:46  1387     0
#
5662     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8040/8040  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  28:11  8442  8201
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  30:06  7923  7392
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  30:43  7755  8189
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  31:55  7430  7734
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  33:08  7100  7495
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  33:37  6970  7623
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:46  6658  7664
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             PBM7207  35:07  6563  6265
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:57  6337  8036
 10 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  36:59  6057  7557
 11 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:06  6025  5907
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  37:20  5962  7691
 13 Stupal František               JHB8603  37:37  5885  4490
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  37:45  5849  6662
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  39:46  5303  5869
 16 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  40:02  5231  7206
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:15  4901  6608
 18 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  43:11  4377  1884
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  44:37  3988  6445
 20 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  47:17  3266  3434
 21 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  49:38  2629  3707
 22 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  50:32  2385  2912
 23 Grünwald Martin                SBK7903  51:07  2227   413
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  57:28   506  2172
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  59:29     0  4353
 26 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  58:22     0  9108
#
5662     H35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5473/5418  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  34:52  5678  3468
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  36:28  5442  5550
  3 Schwab David                   TBM7401  38:33  5133  6001
  4 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  38:45  5104  5044
  5 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  40:25  4857  5266
  6 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  40:30  4845  4719
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  41:46  4658  4728
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  44:28  4258  5073
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  44:48  4209  4561
 10 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  47:22  3829  4325
 11 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  48:31  3659  4442
 12 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  49:21  3536  4908
 13 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  50:51  3314  4531
 14 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  54:12  2819  2754
 15 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  56:37  2461  1081
 16 Pátek Richard                  PBM7609  59:40  2010  2757
 17 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  62:16  1625  3061
 18 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  63:59  1371   578
 19 Rudolf Tomáš                   ZBM8402  71:05   321    35
#
5662     H45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4996/4896  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  27:42  5397  5533
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  31:06  4858  5095
  3 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  33:47  4432  4420
  4 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  33:59  4400  4786
  5 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  34:22  4339  3831
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  35:56  4091  4299
  7 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  36:16  4038  4568
  8 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  39:18  3557  2436
  9 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  39:27  3533  2716
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  45:21  2597  3868
 11 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  46:16  2452  3127
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  48:05  2164  1797
 13 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  48:51  2042  2809
 14 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  48:58  2023  3250
 15 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  49:11  1989  1620
 16 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  49:24  1955  2631
 17 Vostal Petr                    TBM7411  50:17  1815   347
 18 Šilar Radek                    UBM7201  50:22  1801     0
 19 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  51:50  1569  2300
 20 Tasler David                   ABM7105  58:57   440  3146
 21 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  79:03     0   510
 22 Vysočan Pavel                  UBM6902 112:13     0     0
 23 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517   DISK     0  4050
#
5662     H55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3268/3170  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  39:10  3519  3293
  2 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  41:01  3386  3505
  3 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  51:53  2604  3030
  4 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  55:14  2362  1724
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  55:22  2353  3243
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  63:11  1790  2583
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  64:01  1730  2190
  8 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  82:45   381  1304
#
5662     P                     04.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  39:17     0     0
  2 Mynářová Jana                  ZBM7552  40:44     0     0
  3 Vaculínová Hana                TBM8354  47:20     0     0
  4 Ryšavý Miloš                   TBM7607  55:26     0     0
  5 Rudolf Jan                     RBK0804  56:23     0     0
  6 Rudolf Pavel                   RBK7402  57:25     0     0
  7 Obrátil Miroslav               ABM6502  59:50     0     0
  8 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  61:27     0     0
  9 Hanousková Boučková Daniela    TBM7282  66:42     0     0
 10 Syka Ivan                      TBM7110  83:17     0     0
 11 Odehnalová Radka               ADA7656  83:21     0     0
 12 Kadlecová Gabriela             BBM7651  96:33     0     0
 13 Kadlecová Adéla                BBM0551  97:46     0     0
 14 Rudolfová Eva                  RBK0551   DISK     0     0
#