Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5672     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8107/8107  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   TBM8888  27:21  8719  8414
  2 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  30:19  7906  9381
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  31:05  7696  8601
  4 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  38:44  5600  3385
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  39:10  5481  4831
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:13  4919  6033
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  51:26  2119  2762
  8 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  55:18  1060  3069
  9 Marková Ema                    STE0252   DISK     0  5172
#
5672     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5422/5368  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:54  5748  6057
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  38:44  5354  5333
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:16  5002  5365
  4 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  44:09  4601  4423
  5 Marková Eva                    STE7550  44:27  4560  4404
  6 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  46:06  4331  4425
  7 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  46:14  4312   652
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  46:16  4307  4934
  9 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  47:15  4171  4369
 10 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  52:15  3476   521
 11 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  52:22  3460  1968
 12 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  53:20  3325  4296
 13 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  54:38  3145  1915
 14 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  56:25  2897     0
 15 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  58:39  2587  2682
 16 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  58:48  2566  2334
 17 Valenčíková Irena              ZPV7950  59:31  2466     0
 18 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  61:11  2235  2827
 19 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  63:24  1927     0
 20 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750  65:15  1670     0
 21 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  65:45  1600  2875
 22 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  69:35  1068     0
#
5672     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5161/5058  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  32:55  5211  5175
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:26  5134  5662
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  35:29  4828  4956
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  36:07  4734  4851
  5 Janků Renata                   STE7251  36:29  4679  3787
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  36:30  4677  4807
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  37:18  4558  4614
  8 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  37:37  4511  4658
  9 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  38:46  4339  3716
 10 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  38:59  4307  3597
 11 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  39:20  4255  4560
 12 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  41:09  3984  4133
 13 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  48:44  2854  2923
 14 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  49:49  2693  2871
 15 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  50:10  2641  2504
 16 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  52:08  2348   283
 17 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  57:27  1555   585
 18 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  57:33  1541  2356
 19 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  61:31   949  2406
 20 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  70:03     0   425
 21 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099   DISK     0  2924
#
5672     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3308/3209  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  44:31  3287  4444
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  45:41  3205  3584
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  46:43  3133  2983
  4 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  48:17  3022  2219
  5 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  53:15  2673   349
#
5672     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8087/8087  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  33:00  8389  3460
  2 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  33:37  8243  8128
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  36:13  7630  8211
  4 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  36:28  7571  7316
  5 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  36:33  7551  4105
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  37:16  7382  5658
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:28  7335  7611
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  37:46  7264  6837
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:08  7178  7585
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  38:47  7024  7909
 11 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  39:15  6914  6314
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  39:40  6816  7208
 13 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  39:53  6765  6959
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:28  6627  7073
 15 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  40:43  6568  6315
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  44:01  5790  7763
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:03  5782  6792
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  45:55  5341  6438
 19 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  45:56  5337  6121
 20 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  46:07  5294  5015
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  46:53  5113  1435
 22 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  49:14  4559  5798
 23 Mlejnek Pavel                  STE7403  49:19  4539     0
 24 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  54:33  3304  4057
 25 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  55:17  3131  7018
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  56:37  2817  3914
 27 Krč Matěj                      KSU0101  57:06  2703     0
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  58:03  2479  3817
 29 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  58:25  2392   304
 30 Smékal David                   UOL7503  60:17  1952  4963
 31 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  65:13   788   548
 32 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202   DISK     0  4748
 33 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  8101
#
5672     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6411/6347  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  30:50  6626  6985
  2 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  32:50  6232  5482
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  33:05  6183  6706
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  33:40  6068  6123
  5 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  35:57  5619  5831
  6 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  36:12  5570  4957
  7 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  39:36  4901  5448
  8 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  39:53  4845  4927
  9 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  40:36  4704  1807
 10 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  40:46  4671  4500
 11 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  43:09  4202  5186
 12 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  43:35  4117  3629
 13 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  44:11  3999  3778
 14 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  45:57  3651   772
 15 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  46:07  3618  2195
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  48:55  3067  3102
 17 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  51:20  2591  3490
 18 Valenčík Radim                 ZPV7901  52:58  2270     0
 19 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  54:21  1998  4025
 20 Kváša Michal                   UOL7901  61:39   561     0
 21 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  63:27   207  1117
 22 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  69:16     0    76
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  80:47     0   274
#
5672     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5990/5870  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  25:46  6291  5334
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  28:07  5795  5924
  3 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  29:24  5523  4870
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  29:47  5442  5958
  5 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  30:46  5234  5451
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  31:03  5174  6164
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  33:04  4748  4516
  8 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  33:20  4692  5912
  9 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  33:23  4681  3807
 10 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  33:38  4628  5039
 11 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  35:36  4212  4164
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  35:36  4212  5159
 13 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  36:56  3930  5336
 14 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  37:15  3863  5546
 15 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  38:21  3631  1706
 16 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  39:28  3395  2995
 17 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  39:59  3285  3564
 18 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  40:25  3194  3951
 19 Tříska Richard                 PTE7447  41:26  2979     0
 20 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  43:18  2584  4013
 21 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  44:06  2415  3414
 22 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  45:24  2140  3825
 23 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  47:10  1767  3728
 24 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  48:39  1453  2714
 25 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  51:59   748   124
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  53:06   512  2242
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  56:03     0  2555
 28 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201   DISK     0   686
#
5672     H55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4213/4087  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  27:42  4579  4599
  2 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  32:50  3912  3089
  3 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  33:56  3770  4137
  4 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  35:23  3581  3978
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  35:46  3532  3960
  6 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  39:28  3051  3095
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  41:16  2818  3060
  8 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  47:02  2069  2105
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  47:17  2037  2289
 10 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  47:33  2002  2380
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  49:18  1775  2747
 12 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  4139
#
5672     H65C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2690/2582  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  37:58  2622  3147
  2 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  38:02  2617  2446
  3 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  39:40  2508  2262
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  40:07  2478  2904
  5 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  46:31  2049  2054
#
5672     P                     12.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Ondřej                  TVR0500  18:11     0     0
  2 Zdráhalová Pavla               OOL8450  19:44     0     0
  3 Vlček Jan                      KSU8011  20:53     0     0
  4 Kopecká Tereza                 SSU8000  23:33     0     0
  5 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  27:34     0     0
  6 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  28:32     0     0
  7 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  30:39     0     0
  8 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  32:55     0     0
  9 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  35:36     0     0
 10 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  36:24     0     0
 11 Vodičková Tereza               UOL7550  43:16     0     0
 12 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  47:43     0     0
#
5672     T                     12.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  47:24     0     0
  2 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  47:39     0     0
  3 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  48:58     0     0
  4 Karásek Matyáš                 ZPV0302  49:36     0     0
  5 Stojaník Zdeněk                KSU8009  51:52     0     0
#