Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5674     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6174/6174  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marková Ema                    STE0252  45:39  6406  6113
  2 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  47:00  6230  8080
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  49:39  5885  3785
  4 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  51:51  5599  1404
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  59:37  4588  2906
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  65:05  3876  6032
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  67:43  3534  3004
  8 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  68:47  3395   839
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  75:06  2573  4470
 10 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  77:09  2306  3107
#
5674     D35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5506/5451  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  45:04  5928  6066
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  51:10  5255  5364
  3 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  51:56  5170  4551
  4 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  57:32  4552  4380
  5 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  61:35  4105  4666
  6 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  62:09  4043  4362
  7 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  63:32  3890  2648
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  65:01  3726  4939
  9 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  65:14  3702  4489
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  67:38  3437  4436
 11 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  67:46  3423  4961
 12 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  68:57  3292  2173
 13 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  70:54  3077  4299
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  72:49  2865  3121
 15 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  75:53  2527  2970
 16 Marková Eva                    STE7550  77:57  2299  4537
 17 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  78:45  2211  3524
 18 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  79:19  2148  4481
 19 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  87:15  1272   752
 20 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  91:25   812  2914
 21 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063 102:21     0  2279
 22 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650 104:46     0   216
 23 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 107:32     0  1432
 24 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 110:11     0   783
 25 Balvanová Martina              JPV7777 143:43     0    58
 26 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951   DISK     0  5634
#
5674     D45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5203/5099  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:15  6014  5701
  2 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  44:07  4647  4702
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  44:13  4635  4592
  4 Janků Renata                   STE7251  45:00  4536  3973
  5 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  46:26  4356  4724
  6 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  46:26  4356  4134
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  47:12  4259  4144
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  47:24  4234  5192
  9 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  48:01  4157  4850
 10 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  48:57  4039  4471
 11 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  49:13  4006  5068
 12 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  50:45  3813  4172
 13 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  52:40  3572  3895
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  54:07  3389  3746
 15 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  56:29  3091  1926
 16 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  61:46  2427  2378
 17 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  64:34  2074  2946
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  69:39  1435  2952
 19 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  69:51  1410  2641
 20 Švestková Hana                 JPV7550  71:40  1181     0
 21 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  85:10     0   348
 22 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252   DISK     0  2861
#
5674     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8114/8114  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  40:43  8634  7608
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  44:28  7935  7895
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:20  7773  7579
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:12  7611  7601
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:28  7562  7194
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:42  7518  7744
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  48:16  7226  7899
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:34  7170  6768
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  48:58  7095  7052
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:15  6670  7148
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:08  6505  8235
 12 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  52:30  6436  7015
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  52:39  6409  7489
 14 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  54:41  6029  5869
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:59  5973  8096
 16 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  56:05  5768  6939
 17 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  56:45  5644  6066
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  57:33  5495  5395
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  58:53  5246  7753
 20 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  69:19  3300  4132
 21 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  69:25  3281  5126
 22 Tomášek Ondřej                 CEL0100  70:25  3095     0
 23 Smékal David                   UOL7503  72:58  2619  4956
 24 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  73:37  2498  5329
 25 Hladík Ladislav                OOL8804  78:06  1662     0
 26 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  83:50   593  3812
 27 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235   DISK     0  8226
 28 Gedeon Dominik                 KSU9900   DISK     0   403
 29 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0  5340
 30 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  4227
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  5206
 32 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000   DISK     0  2010
#
5674     H35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5715/5658  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  42:52  6324  7033
  2 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  48:20  5687  3104
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  54:34  4962  6181
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  58:47  4471  4674
  5 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  63:29  3923  4253
  6 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  63:43  3896  3307
  7 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  64:07  3850  2030
  8 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  69:46  3192  4971
  9 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  71:04  3040  1297
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  75:09  2565  3978
 11 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  76:09  2448  3492
 12 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  76:32  2404  4021
 13 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  79:16  2086  3776
 14 Stojaník Zdeněk                KSU8009  87:41  1106     0
 15 Vlček Jan                      KSU8011  92:22   560   571
 16 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  94:18   335    76
 17 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 111:26     0  1592
 18 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700   DISK     0  3745
 19 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800   DISK     0   549
 20 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901   DISK     0   358
#
5674     H45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5935/5816  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  41:17  6053  5577
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  43:16  5785  5943
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  44:33  5611  6014
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  48:57  5017  5626
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  50:46  4771  5030
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  52:42  4510  6157
  7 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  54:39  4246  4711
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  55:26  4140  4631
  9 Procházka Josef                KON7219  59:19  3615  3360
 10 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  60:56  3397  5008
 11 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  61:40  3298  2079
 12 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  62:15  3219  4070
 13 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  63:06  3104  4855
 14 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  63:10  3095  5293
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  65:10  2825  5104
 16 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  66:15  2678  3543
 17 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  69:21  2259  4052
 18 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  69:31  2237   426
 19 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  75:47  1390  3185
 20 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  83:43   318  2470
 21 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  84:39   191  1547
 22 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  86:24     0  3284
 23 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  86:50     0  2783
 24 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  93:28     0   727
 25 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602 104:56     0  2459
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 106:29     0  2257
 27 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426   DISK     0  2314
 28 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201   DISK     0  1307
 29 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004   DISK     0  4216
 30 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404   DISK     0  3759
 31 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201   DISK     0   943
#
5674     H55C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4499/4364  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  51:19  4497  4653
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  53:02  4355  4612
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  54:26  4240  4333
  4 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  57:05  4021  4398
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  58:00  3946  4133
  6 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  63:32  3490  3146
  7 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  65:09  3356  1874
  8 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  77:45  2317  2470
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  96:41   756  2334
 10 Albert František               OOL5804  99:26   530  2743
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201 105:36    21  2123
#
5674     P                     04.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  23:38     0     0
  2 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  29:43     0     0
  3 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  30:40     0     0
  4 Pánek Milan                    SSU7500  36:11     0     0
  5 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750  37:01     0     0
  6 Benešová Jana                  STE7351  56:27     0     0
  7 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  65:35     0     0
  8 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  80:39     0     0
#