Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.09.2020 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

5682     D21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6043/6043  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  53:55  6802  8378
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  62:30  5961  2652
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  68:34  5366  1613
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  70:33  5172  7334
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  71:29  5080  5807
  6 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  76:18  4608   935
  7 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  79:13  4322   980
#
5682     D35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4480/4435  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  53:05  4850  4940
  2 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  59:25  4371  4483
  3 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  63:12  4084  3237
  4 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  63:47  4040  4301
  5 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  63:56  4029  3752
  6 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  66:32  3832  1975
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  74:06  3259  4196
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  75:17  3169  3522
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  87:05  2276  3762
#
5682     D45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5009/4909  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  45:01  5358  4818
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  45:53  5272  5931
  3 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  57:45  4096  4368
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  60:05  3865  4728
  5 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  63:28  3530  3750
  6 Výtisková Jana                 KYL7050  77:31  2138     0
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  79:58  1895  4558
  8 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  80:51  1808  3457
  9 Bergrová Petra                 MOV7452  81:11  1775   264
 10 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  85:25  1356   425
 11 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  85:30  1347  1036
 12 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450  90:38   839   440
 13 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  94:41   438  1980
 14 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451 126:03     0   903
 15 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051   DISK     0  3430
#
5682     D55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3251/3153  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  58:17  3613  2702
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  72:54  2937  3821
  3 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  73:29  2910   827
  4 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  73:45  2898  3421
  5 Holinková Milada               KRN5950  74:47  2850     0
  6 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  77:15  2736  3059
#
5682     H21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8121/8121  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  64:09  8935  8800
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  73:17  7895  8834
  3 Juřeníková Eva                 MOV7851  76:29  7531     0
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  83:19  6753  7611
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  83:21  6749  7152
  6 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  95:24  5377  2210
  7 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 101:27  4688  5127
  8 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600 104:36  4329  4926
  9 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 110:53  3613  3530
 10 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200 116:02  3027  3457
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  7237
#
5682     H35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5597/5541  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  59:36  5779  5774
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  61:42  5592  5924
  3 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  65:32  5251  4786
  4 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  67:37  5066  4111
  5 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  70:50  4780  3534
  6 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  72:38  4620  5904
  7 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  77:26  4193   791
  8 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  78:20  4113  4729
  9 Peňáz Radek                    VRB7606  79:13  4034   162
 10 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  81:36  3822     0
 11 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  82:55  3705  1201
 12 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  84:22  3576  3553
 13 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  86:04  3424  3313
 14 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 105:02  1737  2197
 15 Blažević Roman                 LOV7301 105:10  1725  2261
 16 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603 108:16  1449  1212
 17 Darrell Frank                  MOV7700 114:57   855     0
#
5682     H45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5619/5507  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  50:06  6021  5802
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  56:55  5341  5020
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  58:46  5157  5546
  4 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  61:11  4916  4660
  5 Král Jiří                      ODR7300  66:24  4396   915
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  67:17  4308  6107
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  69:47  4059  4164
  8 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  72:30  3789  3994
  9 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  74:28  3593  1499
 10 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:47  3561  4595
 11 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  76:44  3367  1446
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  95:22  1510  3549
 13 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  97:19  1316   742
 14 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  97:50  1264   687
 15 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102 125:28     0   656
#
5682     H55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4095/3972  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  46:41  4347  4511
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  51:48  3952  4271
  3 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  56:09  3617  3646
  4 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  57:49  3489  2660
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  60:59  3245  3171
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  61:45  3186  3449
  7 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  66:44  2802  3247
  8 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  67:02  2779  2444
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  70:33  2508  2490
 10 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  70:39  2500  1295
 11 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  72:23  2366  3952
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  77:22  1982  2576
#
5682     H65C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3311/3179  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:30  3450  3964
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  48:41  3103  3797
  3 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  50:30  2982  2284
  4 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  61:34  2242  2715
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:39  2170  2767
  6 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  98:28     0  1441
#
5682     P                     13.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  28:17     0     0
  2 Kubeša Kamil                   HOB9101  31:49     0     0
  3 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  37:05     0     0
  4 Fialová Tereza                 AOP9051  38:49     0     0
  5 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  45:01     0     0
  6 Zielina Marek                  TRI8001  45:04     0     0
  7 Tomčíková Hana                 VRB7879  45:05     0     0
  8 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  48:26     0     0
  9 Urbánková Tereza               SFM0250  49:24     0     0
 10 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  49:45     0     0
 11 Červinková Jana                BFM8052  51:15     0     0
 12 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  52:40     0     0
 13 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  53:19     0     0
 14 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704  53:39     0     0
 15 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  53:41     0     0
 16 David Vladimír                 SFM0600  53:57     0     0
 17 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  53:57     0     0
 18 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  56:15     0     0
 19 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  56:53     0     0
 20 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  57:21     0     0
 21 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  58:28     0     0
 22 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  63:10     0     0
 23 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  69:46     0     0
 24 Krčková Ivana                  TRI7951   DISK     0     0
#
5682     T                     13.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  51:41     0     0
  2 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  63:05     0     0
  3 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  77:36     0     0
  4 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  84:20     0     0
  5 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  92:08     0     0
  6 Peňázová Hana                  VRB7878  93:24     0     0
#
5682     H70C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 1829/1747  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  29:22  1908  2413
  2 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  32:47  1724  2078
  3 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  34:55  1609   941
  4 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  36:42  1512  1063
  5 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  39:09  1380  1187
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  50:06   789  1639
  7 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  53:51   586   763
  8 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  61:47   158   663
  9 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  67:25     0  1163
 10 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  83:42     0   523
#