Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5686     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5903/5903  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  42:00  6291  7333
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  45:52  5783  5872
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  46:59  5636  4589
  4 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  48:23  5452  1859
  5 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  53:22  4798  1783
  6 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  59:02  4054   314
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  61:36  3717  5819
  8 Nováková Anežka                AOV9251  65:13  3242     0
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  66:08  3121  3183
#
5686     D35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4591/4545  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  39:02  4720  2290
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  40:16  4582  5021
  3 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  42:29  4334  4196
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  44:00  4164  4666
  5 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  44:09  4147  3530
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  44:36  4097  3813
  7 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  51:09  3363  4481
  8 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  52:58  3160  3512
  9 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  53:53  3057  1009
 10 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  56:50  2727   953
 11 Máchová Markéta                BFM7753  59:56  2380     0
 12 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751  77:00   469   499
 13 Masny Anna                     MOV8250   DISK     0  1092
#
5686     D45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4465/4376  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  29:06  5252  4895
  2 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  39:38  3986  4597
  3 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  40:27  3888  4475
  4 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  44:30  3401  2710
  5 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  46:10  3201  3209
  6 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  46:36  3149  1980
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  46:51  3118  3892
  8 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  48:29  2922  3099
  9 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  49:11  2838  2329
 10 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  49:58  2744  1147
 11 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  50:39  2662   929
 12 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451 105:18     0   903
#
5686     D55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2986/2896  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Milada               KRN5950  32:25  3228   452
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  35:54  2952  3821
  3 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  41:30  2509  3464
  4 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  42:46  2409  3137
  5 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  50:15  1817  1523
#
5686     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 8129/8129  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  32:15  8497  8239
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  34:25  7975  7091
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  34:40  7915  7956
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:09  7799  8226
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  36:37  7446  8096
  6 Juřeníková Eva                 MOV7851  37:56  7129   625
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  39:25  6772  7148
  8 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  39:56  6648  5960
  9 Stupal František               JHB8603  41:16  6327  4490
 10 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  41:27  6283  1513
 11 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  41:39  6235  7601
 12 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  43:30  5789  5395
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  43:45  5729  5680
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  45:56  5204  3920
 15 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  55:32  2893  3499
 16 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  66:00   374     0
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  75:01     0   133
 18 Stýblo Tomáš                   MOV9101   DISK     0     0
#
5686     H35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3877/3838  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  42:12  4112   859
  2 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  46:00  3791  3991
  3 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  48:08  3611  1862
  4 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  53:29  3159  1451
  5 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  54:09  3103  3382
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  54:32  3070  2996
  7 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  56:50  2876  1186
  8 Blažević Roman                 LOV7301  65:37  2134  2281
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  70:46  1699  2757
 10 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  75:04  1336  1662
 11 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704  91:47     0   136
 12 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  96:11     0   507
 13 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702   DISK     0  5138
#
5686     H45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5402/5294  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  32:45  5722  5626
  2 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  37:00  5090  5050
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  37:09  5068  5857
  4 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  39:34  4709  4313
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  41:01  4494  4599
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  42:41  4246  3783
  7 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  43:40  4100  5073
  8 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  45:17  3860  4526
  9 Szturc Radek                   TRC6800  46:25  3692   250
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  46:58  3610  3991
 11 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  48:10  3432  3544
 12 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  57:42  2015  1114
 13 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  63:27  1161   596
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  75:07     0  1861
 15 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  91:45     0   428
 16 David Vladimír                 SFM7401   DISK     0  1096
#
5686     H55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3914/3797  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  30:32  4087  3725
  2 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  32:33  3855  3947
  3 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  36:07  3446  3257
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  37:54  3241  4529
  5 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  38:18  3195  3453
  6 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  39:33  3052  3290
  7 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  39:35  3048  2949
  8 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  41:04  2878  3258
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  43:21  2616  2549
 10 Niedoba Jan                    TRC6200  49:54  1864   421
#
5686     H70C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2423/2314  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  28:41  2502  2979
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  30:40  2355  2897
  3 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  34:18  2085  2133
  4 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  38:57  1741  1325
  5 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  47:30  1107  1683
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  48:42  1018  1637
  7 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  96:15     0   533
#
5686     P                     03.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Igor                     AOV0501  30:24     0     0
  2 Walicová Jana                  TRI7651  30:43     0     0
  3 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  34:54     0     0
  4 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  35:56     0     0
  5 Červinková Jana                BFM8052  36:19     0     0
  6 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  37:05     0     0
  7 Haltofová Marie                TRI7050  41:27     0     0
  8 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  42:12     0     0
  9 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  45:38     0     0
 10 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851  51:45     0     0
 11 Krčková Ivana                  TRI7951  62:35     0     0
 12 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  63:30     0     0
 13 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  65:53     0     0
 14 Korbelářová Johana             HAV9350   DISK     0     0
 15 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150   DISK     0     0
#