Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5696     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 8333/8333  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:38  9204  9206
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:24  8306  8873
  3 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  48:45  7487  7440
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:07  7230  7811
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  53:48  6537  7181
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  55:43  6176  6854
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  56:51  5963  7110
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:57  5567  6068
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:50  5213  5914
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  60:52  5206  6916
 11 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  62:36  4880  3321
 12 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  62:43  4858  7352
 13 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  64:57  4438  4711
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  66:57  4061  6237
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  72:07  3088  5848
 16 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  77:16  2119  6800
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  78:57  1802  6520
 18 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050   DISK     0     0
#
5696     D35                   26.09.2020 RVP = 6461/6396  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  35:53  7082  6911
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  41:21  6212  6625
  3 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  43:21  5894  2914
  4 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  43:30  5870  5378
  5 Arnoštová Kateřina             VSP7652  45:12  5600  5915
  6 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  45:13  5597  2772
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  45:35  5539  4847
  8 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  46:20  5419  6076
  9 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  46:37  5374  1755
 10 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  52:17  4473  1023
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   PGP7858  52:42  4406  5377
 12 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  54:20  4146  4178
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  57:28  3648  3546
 14 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  58:01  3560   930
 15 Motyčková Zuzana               TAP7753  60:00  3245   311
 16 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  60:18  3197  5909
 17 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  60:32  3160  2607
 18 Svítilová Pavla                PGP7764  61:07  3067  4143
 19 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  61:11  3056  4304
 20 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  61:37  2987  3732
 21 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  65:36  2353  3475
 22 Hlaváčková Klára               TAP7756  69:12  1781     0
 23 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  69:31  1730  2793
 24 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  70:22  1595  2260
 25 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  71:34  1404  2123
 26 Vyšínská Michaela              ODV7655  72:26  1266     0
 27 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  73:28  1102  1622
 28 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  79:40   115  4683
 29 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  83:12     0     0
 30 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  89:40     0  3500
 31 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  90:02     0  1927
 32 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  91:18     0    79
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953 123:27     0  4617
 34 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050   DISK     0  6232
 35 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050   DISK     0  4926
 36 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851   DISK     0  1556
 37 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653   DISK     0  4760
 38 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151   DISK     0  2057
 39 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  64:42     0  3889
#
5696     D45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5638/5525  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  36:40  6076  5949
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  40:30  5556  4665
  3 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  45:02  4942  4652
  4 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  48:19  4496  2056
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  52:26  3938  4453
  6 Škáchová Petra                 DKP7054  52:35  3918  5753
  7 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  53:12  3834  4584
  8 Šejnová Magdalena              PGP7053  53:31  3791  3051
  9 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  54:46  3621  4362
 10 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  58:04  3174  1913
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  58:43  3086  5637
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  59:31  2977  4970
 13 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  60:03  2905  3483
 14 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  60:23  2860  5006
 15 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  61:05  2765  3597
 16 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  63:07  2489  4446
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  65:15  2200  2905
 18 Housková Monika                DOR7551  67:53  1842   818
 19 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  69:25  1634   780
 20 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  70:00  1555   889
 21 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  70:39  1467  2128
 22 Brzobohatá Pavla               KDZ7550  75:59   744     0
 23 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  78:44   371  3596
 24 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  79:28   271  3294
 25 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  79:54   212  4598
 26 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  89:59     0  3135
 27 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  97:45     0  2702
 28 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256 102:36     0  2477
 29 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451 107:30     0  1142
 30 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 114:40     0  1233
 31 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 115:37     0  1852
 32 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054 129:29     0   435
 33 Kotenová Petra                 DKP7450 135:24     0     0
 34 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453   DISK     0  4671
 35 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  5211
 36 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550   DISK     0  4135
 37 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450   DISK     0   223
 38 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353   DISK     0   735
 39 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1098
 40 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151   DISK     0  4617
 41 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:04     0  2599
#
5696     D55                   26.09.2020 RVP = 3744/3632  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  38:02  3944  4089
  2 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  43:17  3486  3384
  3 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  43:31  3465  3258
  4 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  43:36  3458  3255
  5 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  44:11  3407   920
  6 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  46:08  3237  3708
  7 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  47:25  3125  3423
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  48:53  2997  3755
  9 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  53:30  2594  1910
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  54:44  2486  3398
 11 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451   DISK     0  2728
#
5696     H21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7728/7728  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel      DOR0409  42:47  8060   491
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:42  7728  7632
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  46:37  7397  7540
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  47:36  7227  7977
  5 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:32  7065  7482
  6 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:54  7002  7315
  7 Pašek František                KAM7600  49:16  6939  7553
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  49:27  6907  7751
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:36  6881  7196
 10 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  50:37  6705  3847
 11 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  50:44  6685   451
 12 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:37  6014  6551
 13 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  55:46  5815  6039
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:49  5806  6843
 15 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  55:53  5795  5677
 16 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:15  5040  6178
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  61:39  4798  6126
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:03  4729  5778
 19 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  63:30  4478   899
 20 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:50  4420  6337
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  64:14  4351  5061
 22 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  64:21  4331  5145
 23 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  64:27  4314  2558
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  68:36  3596  6627
 25 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  74:21  2602  3649
 26 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  75:44  2363  5609
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301   DISK     0  7087
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6793
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6328
#
5696     H35                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5934/5875  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  43:50  6184  6200
  2 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  46:16  5875  5807
  3 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  48:42  5566  4497
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  48:50  5549  5772
  5 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  48:56  5536  5436
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  49:32  5460  4921
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  50:37  5322  5920
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:39  5318  5753
  9 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  52:07  5132  5588
 10 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  54:00  4893  5010
 11 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  54:58  4770  4513
 12 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  55:27  4709  5143
 13 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000  57:08  4495   320
 14 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  58:37  4307  3335
 15 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  58:44  4292  4390
 16 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  61:08  3987  3450
 17 Kolář David                    LOU7700  63:13  3722  3076
 18 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  64:51  3515  5809
 19 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  66:44  3276  2213
 20 Kořistka Libor                 EKP6300  67:38  3162   288
 21 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  67:39  3160  2719
 22 Junek Martin                   STH8101  71:54  2620     0
 23 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  93:29     0     0
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  94:37     0  2282
 25 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  94:49     0  1456
 26 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  99:45     0   736
 27 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 108:24     0   397
 28 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  5339
 29 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901   DISK     0  3510
 30 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800   DISK     0   867
#
5696     H45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5777/5661  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:48  6108  6329
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  42:25  5472  5324
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  42:55  5403  5662
  4 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  43:18  5350  5171
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:38  5304  5522
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  44:18  5212  5593
  7 Etrych Tomáš                   DOR7300  47:37  4755     0
  8 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  49:00  4564  3947
  9 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  49:46  4458  5214
 10 Gemperle František             MFP7102  50:15  4391  3738
 11 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  50:38  4338  3928
 12 Vydra Lukáš                    DKP7001  50:48  4315     0
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  52:35  4069  4880
 14 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  52:43  4051  4455
 15 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  53:22  3961  3989
 16 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  55:08  3718  5177
 17 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  55:11  3711  3648
 18 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  55:29  3670  4666
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  55:37  3651  3455
 20 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  57:00  3460  4449
 21 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  57:16  3424  2510
 22 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  59:58  3051  2081
 23 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  60:08  3028  5020
 24 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  61:48  2798  3975
 25 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  62:20  2725  3450
 26 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  65:11  2332  4536
 27 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  69:07  1789  4334
 28 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  69:42  1709  2438
 29 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  72:54  1267   954
 30 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  81:29    84    16
 31 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  84:49     0  2604
 32 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  86:18     0  3319
 33 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  89:56     0   136
 34 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700  91:10     0     0
 35 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 104:30     0   537
 36 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  5121
 37 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  4528
 38 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100   DISK     0  3271
 39 Kapoun Luděk                   LBE7400   DISK     0     0
 40 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102   DISK     0   429
 41 Řada Richard                   DKP6701   DISK     0    35
#
5696     H55                   26.09.2020 RVP = 4229/4102  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  36:17  4359  5366
  2 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  39:54  3976  3635
  3 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  39:58  3969  3152
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  42:48  3669  3728
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:27  3494  3488
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  45:28  3387  3885
  7 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  51:42  2726  2135
  8 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  57:20  2129  3935
  9 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  58:19  2025  2265
 10 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  64:55  1326  1342
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901   DISK     0  3305
#
5696     H65                   26.09.2020 RVP = 3559/3417  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:19  3987  3949
  2 Kotecký Roman                  PGP4900  44:10  3372     0
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  50:19  2890  2780
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:31  2718  3610
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  52:34  2714  3581
  6 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  53:26  2646  2876
  7 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  53:49  2616  3007
  8 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  75:06   948  3096
  9 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 100:31     0  1652
 10 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 101:02     0  1672
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700 107:19     0  1641
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600   DISK     0  1585
#