Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5697     D21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5225/5225  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:40  5393  4339
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  62:08  5184  4088
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:08  5099  6272
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  64:01  5024  4584
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  67:40  4715  5706
  6 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  69:04  4596   254
  7 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  70:57  4436  1475
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  73:55  4185  3433
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  77:02  3921  3273
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  88:24  2957  3702
#
5697     D21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 9068/9068  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  62:41  9405  9206
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:51  9242  8873
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  68:46  8557  3292
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  71:34  8167  7811
  5 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  71:50  8130  5324
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  73:01  7965   620
  7 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  77:02  7406  9334
  8 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:12  7383  8616
  9 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  78:30  7201  7026
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  78:56  7141  7110
 11 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  79:23  7078  7440
 12 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  80:05  6981   631
 13 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:57  6860  6851
 14 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  84:40  6342     0
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  84:49  6322  6068
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  84:51  6317  8678
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  85:11  6271  7745
 18 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  86:10  6134  3881
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  87:02  6013  7205
 20 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  89:30  5669  4711
 21 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  91:26  5400  5848
 22 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:32  5386  6906
 23 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  93:42  5084  7735
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:07  5026  6616
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850 101:20  4021  6916
 26 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 102:20  3882  3341
 27 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 105:03  3503  4299
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8622
 29 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850   DISK     0  7294
 30 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8859
#
5697     D35K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5201/5149  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  44:33  5729  6286
  2 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  52:14  4941  2535
  3 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  53:51  4776     0
  4 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  58:01  4348  3889
  5 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:25  4205  4847
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  59:42  4176  4910
  7 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  60:37  4082  4760
  8 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  62:55  3846   609
  9 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  65:09  3617   637
 10 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  65:45  3555  1170
 11 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  66:41  3460  3475
 12 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  69:45  3145  2043
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  71:09  3002  3546
 14 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  71:47  2937  3743
 15 Černická Barbora               LBE8250  72:07  2903   287
 16 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  77:02  2398  2747
 17 Hlaváčková Klára               TAP7756  78:07  2287     0
 18 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  81:15  1966  2499
 19 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  82:33  1833  4173
 20 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  83:12  1766  3080
 21 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  84:08  1670     0
 22 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  84:25  1641  1556
 23 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  86:54  1387    79
 24 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  88:32  1219  1622
 25 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  88:35  1214  1829
 26 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  88:59  1173  3248
 27 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  89:03  1166  1387
 28 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  89:12  1151  3928
 29 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  91:11   947   713
 30 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  91:30   915  1081
 31 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  94:31   606  2260
 32 Herynková Irena                RIC7750  96:14   430     0
 33 Šťovíčková Dagmar              DVP7650  97:13   329    86
 34 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 105:01     0     0
 35 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761   DISK     0   718
 36 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857   DISK     0   195
#
5697     D35L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 7020/6950  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  59:57  7134  6911
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  62:23  6859  7181
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  62:24  6857  7352
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  62:57  6795  4687
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  64:40  6601  6232
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  66:02  6447  6625
  7 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  66:15  6422  6636
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  69:44  6029  5909
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  73:42  5582  5016
 10 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  75:48  5345  5378
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  78:48  5006  6172
 12 Dlouhá Marta                   PGP7858  79:40  4908  5377
 13 Arnoštová Kateřina             VSP7652  79:54  4882  5915
 14 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  82:52  4547  2914
 15 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  85:53  4207  4462
 16 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  88:32  3908  4304
 17 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  88:38  3896  3453
 18 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151 100:45  2529  3977
 19 Lohová Monika                  DKL8052 109:53  1498     0
 20 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951 110:10  1466  1927
 21 Lazarová Pavla                 RIC7651 145:51     0   838
#
5697     D45K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3690/3616  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  50:47  4013  2126
  2 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  60:00  3429  1110
  3 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  60:21  3407  3573
  4 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  61:32  3332  2458
  5 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:17  3221  4617
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  65:21  3090  3421
  7 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  69:14  2844  2819
  8 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  72:56  2609  3150
  9 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  73:23  2581  1233
 10 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  73:28  2575  2642
 11 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  80:10  2151  1098
 12 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  82:09  2025   346
 13 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  84:14  1893   735
 14 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851  88:16  1637     0
 15 Krátká Marta                   ROU7553  90:02  1525     0
 16 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  95:46  1162  1142
 17 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751 105:27   548   140
 18 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 107:15   434  1852
#
5697     D45L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5661/5548  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  59:40  5605  5249
  2 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  60:34  5522  5006
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  60:38  5516  5949
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  61:22  5449  5062
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  63:01  5297  4970
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  63:05  5291  5905
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  63:24  5261  4665
  8 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  63:49  5223  2056
  9 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  63:59  5208  5464
 10 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  65:43  5048  5326
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  66:08  5010  4362
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  66:22  4989  4474
 13 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  69:18  4719  4683
 14 Smolková Alena                 OKP6452  70:19  4625  4265
 15 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  70:45  4585  4453
 16 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  70:58  4565  4616
 17 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  73:15  4355  3951
 18 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  76:48  4028  4261
 19 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  76:53  4021  3135
 20 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  80:09  3720  4446
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  80:21  3702  3596
 22 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  81:28  3599  1004
 23 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  82:12  3532  2846
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  88:33  2947  3483
 25 Housková Monika                DOR7551  89:04  2900   818
 26 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  93:16  2513  2621
 27 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  95:26  2314  1193
 28 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  96:15  2239   780
 29 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  98:46  2007  2702
 30 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:10  1878  2599
 31 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352 101:37  1745  2128
#
5697     D55                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4173/4048  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  53:11  4181  3931
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  55:10  4035  4135
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  56:36  3929  4123
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  57:20  3875  4089
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  57:42  3848  4108
  6 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  58:02  3824  3255
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:14  3809  3477
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  59:09  3741  3258
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  64:05  3378  3259
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  64:57  3314  4040
 11 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  65:17  3290  3408
 12 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  65:46  3254  3800
 13 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  66:15  3219  1910
 14 Málková Věra                   CST6550  66:32  3198  2799
 15 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  70:15  2924  3294
 16 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  71:46  2812  3393
 17 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  72:25  2765  3167
 18 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  75:05  2568   920
 19 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  80:23  2178   209
 20 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  81:12  2118  2728
 21 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  94:36  1131  2144
 22 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  4327
#
5697     H21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4984/4984  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  77:54  5069  4605
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:03  5060  5349
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:49  4823  4502
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  82:40  4769  5194
  5 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  85:22  4599  4787
  6 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  86:02  4558  4413
  7 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  89:11  4359  4352
  8 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  89:16  4354   429
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 126:34  2009  1356
 10 Marhold Ondřej                 ZVO0101 148:26   634     0
#
5697     H21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 9130/9130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:01  9450  9360
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  77:54  8988  8314
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:12  8952  8780
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  80:24  8690  8281
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  83:22  8337  8830
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  83:33  8315  5639
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  86:03  8018  9550
  8 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:09  8006  8406
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  87:36  7833  7632
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  88:08  7770  8779
 11 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  91:05  7419  1208
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  93:01  7189  7743
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  95:30  6893  7837
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  95:38  6877  7470
 15 Pašek František                KAM7600  97:41  6633  7553
 16 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  99:02  6472  7746
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:47  5907  7446
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 104:52  5778  8125
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 106:09  5625  7196
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 107:23  5479  6896
 21 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904 110:06  5155  1249
 22 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 110:10  5147  7977
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 110:30  5108  7283
 24 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102 111:04  5040  1023
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 111:43  4963  7469
 26 Trojan Karel                   TUR9011 113:51  4709     0
 27 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807 114:26  4639   451
 28 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 114:39  4614  7763
 29 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 114:45  4602  5807
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 115:30  4512  5609
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:51  3995  6341
 32 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 120:34  3909  7315
 33 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 123:10  3600  6480
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 125:02  3378  4897
 35 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 125:24  3334  7260
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 127:59  3027  6126
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 130:34  2719  4839
 38 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606 136:27  2019   899
 39 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 140:41  1515  3649
 40 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 155:59     0  3645
 41 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810 159:21     0  3483
 42 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  6201
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  6411
 44 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102   DISK     0   553
 45 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6978
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8142
 47 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6793
 48 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704   DISK     0  5861
 49 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  6180
#
5697     H35K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3922/3883  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000  59:01  4181   320
  2 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  65:01  3816  3579
  3 Kolář David                    LOU7700  67:44  3651  3076
  4 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  69:58  3516  4513
  5 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  87:15  2466   736
  6 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  87:44  2436   783
  7 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  88:30  2390  2213
  8 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  93:11  2105  1526
  9 Izák Petr                      LME7800  94:06  2050   836
 10 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600 110:35  1048  2464
 11 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800 110:57  1026   867
 12 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 117:47   611   221
 13 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903   DISK     0  4146
 14 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700   DISK     0  3450
#
5697     H35L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6222/6160  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  72:14  6213  5772
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:25  6197  6537
  3 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  73:55  6070  5699
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  74:51  5991  6282
  5 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  75:12  5962     0
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  77:28  5770  6292
  7 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  82:52  5314     0
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  85:07  5123  5339
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  85:45  5070  5778
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  90:12  4694  5588
 11 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  91:18  4601  5010
 12 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  93:02  4454  4310
 13 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  93:06  4448  4390
 14 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  93:20  4429  4345
 15 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  95:40  4231  5143
 16 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  96:27  4165   439
 17 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  96:47  4137  2812
 18 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  97:46  4054  4937
 19 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  97:55  4041  4888
 20 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  98:42  3975  5436
 21 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 101:17  3756  4703
 22 Lampa David                    DKP7702 101:34  3732  4078
 23 Collis Mark                    DKP7703 102:05  3689  4887
 24 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800 105:42  3383  1423
 25 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 108:02  3186  3960
 26 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901 108:13  3170  4857
 27 Matys Jan                      DOR8001 113:01  2764  1425
 28 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610 113:24  2732  2040
 29 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900 118:02  2340     0
 30 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 118:29  2302  3565
 31 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504 124:00  1836  1662
 32 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 133:39  1020  2719
 33 Dobyáš Petr                    KAM7802   DISK     0    73
 34 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601   DISK     0  1525
#
5697     H45K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4272/4187  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  40:55  4578  4208
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:32  4242  5793
  3 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  49:57  3740  3308
  4 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  51:59  3551  3673
  5 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  52:40  3488  2935
  6 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  58:20  2962  3248
  7 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  63:45  2460  1263
  8 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  65:14  2322  2583
  9 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  65:38  2285   499
 10 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  66:51  2172  3319
 11 Vaculovič Radim                DOR7505  67:51  2079  3415
 12 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  74:01  1507   445
 13 Hroněk Jan                     VSP7420  77:42  1166    77
 14 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  81:26   819   901
 15 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  84:56   495   519
 16 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  85:19   459   862
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  94:30     0    20
 18 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 100:35     0   740
 19 Uhlík Jan                      DKP6603 102:15     0     0
 20 Němeček Ondřej                 SCP7401 133:44     0     0
 21 Řada Richard                   DKP6701   DISK     0    35
#
5697     H45L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6952/6813  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  54:48  6943  7689
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  55:04  6910  7087
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  57:44  6585  6329
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  59:38  6353  6300
  5 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  60:23  6262  4891
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  62:11  6042  6120
  7 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  62:36  5992  5245
  8 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  62:52  5959  5171
  9 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  63:03  5937  6702
 10 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  63:08  5927  1387
 11 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:32  5878  5522
 12 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  63:45  5851  5324
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  63:47  5847  5920
 14 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:50  5841  5593
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  64:27  5766  5686
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501  66:21  5534  5645
 17 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  66:56  5463  3989
 18 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  67:20  5414  5289
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  68:52  5227  5225
 20 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  69:51  5108  5214
 21 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  69:53  5103  4888
 22 Lebar Daniel                   BBM7400  70:53  4981     0
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  72:54  4736  5121
 24 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  73:44  4634  4700
 25 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  74:54  4492  2901
 26 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  75:25  4429  4993
 27 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  76:12  4333  4172
 28 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  76:33  4290  5135
 29 Komín David                    PGP7405  77:09  4217  4921
 30 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  77:31  4173  4497
 31 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  77:33  4169  5662
 32 Etrych Tomáš                   DOR7300  78:04  4106     0
 33 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  78:59  3994  3928
 34 Gemperle František             MFP7102  79:29  3933  3738
 35 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  80:47  3774  4880
 36 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  80:59  3750  3455
 37 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  82:01  3624  4147
 38 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  82:09  3608  3947
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  86:14  3110  6328
 40 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  87:29  2957  3149
 41 Halač Jaroslav                 HCE6700  87:47  2921     0
 42 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  88:24  2845  2534
 43 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  90:56  2536  3501
 44 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  91:29  2469  4536
 45 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  98:48  1577  3527
 46 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400 101:45  1217  4455
 47 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 105:59   701  3450
 48 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 106:18   663  2590
 49 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501 107:47   482   954
 50 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 108:00   455  3271
 51 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 108:47   360  2438
 52 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501 110:01   209  3335
 53 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 111:24    41  1966
 54 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 113:01     0  2604
 55 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 117:18     0  3648
 56 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 120:05     0  2839
 57 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 126:10     0  2081
 58 Bleha Stanislav                DOR7503 126:36     0     0
 59 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 139:57     0  2000
 60 Kapoun Luděk                   LBE7400 152:35     0     0
 61 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 153:42     0  1423
 62 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 154:04     0   537
#
5697     H55                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4857/4711  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  62:30  4764  4280
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  62:40  4752  4897
  3 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  64:28  4617  1957
  4 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  71:44  4076  3152
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  71:53  4065  5186
  6 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  73:19  3958  3524
  7 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  77:10  3671  4449
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  78:27  3575  4895
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  79:11  3521  3893
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  81:25  3354  3488
 11 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  83:50  3174  4264
 12 Pasnichenko Viktor             PGP6004  85:44  3032     0
 13 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  86:47  2954  1618
 14 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  87:37  2892  3700
 15 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  97:29  2157  3305
 16 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  97:47  2134  2999
 17 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  98:52  2054  2135
 18 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  99:32  2004  1361
 19 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 100:29  1933  1342
 20 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800 100:33  1928  3549
 21 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 104:34  1629  2479
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401 105:19  1573  2265
 23 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101 109:13  1282  3635
 24 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501   DISK     0  4168
 25 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2450
#
5697     H65                   13.09.2020 RVP = 3438/3300  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  52:53  3600  3949
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  60:45  3154  2876
  3 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  60:52  3147  2896
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  61:43  3099  3518
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  66:25  2832  2780
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  73:00  2459  3189
  7 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  73:02  2457  2323
  8 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  73:12  2447  2927
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  77:46  2188  3096
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  80:31  2032  3007
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  86:05  1716  2646
 12 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  88:29  1580   532
 13 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  88:37  1573  2557
 14 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  92:24  1358  1652
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  97:07  1090  1641
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600 108:00   473  1585
 17 Khýn Miroslav                  VTA5401   DISK     0     0
 18 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800   DISK     0  2171
#