Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5698     D21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2785/2785  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  39:09  3127  2123
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  44:39  2784  4088
  3 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  50:06  2444  3453
  4 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  56:36  2038  1280
  5 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  62:04  1697  1475
#
5698     D21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 9035/9035  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:19  9289  8859
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  36:19  9041  2814
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:23  8776  8873
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  37:53  8651  9203
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:43  8195  7294
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:55  8146  7811
  7 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  39:59  8129  3292
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  44:26  7023  9206
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  44:32  6998  6586
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:37  6977  8678
 11 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  44:57  6894  5324
 12 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  46:38  6476  3550
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  47:13  6331  1004
 14 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:27  6273  7440
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:41  5966  7181
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:13  5833  7352
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:51  5676  6237
 18 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  50:14  5581  1402
 19 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  50:50  5431  5540
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:24  4793  6520
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:32  4760  5914
 22 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:57  4656  6172
 23 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:54  4172  7110
 24 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  55:58  4155  4711
 25 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  56:17  4076  5706
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:51  3438  6616
 27 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:52  3434  6272
 28 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  59:19  3322  5226
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  59:53  3181  6388
 30 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  60:54  2928  6800
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:08  2870  5905
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  61:16  2837  7026
 33 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:48  2705  5078
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  64:23  2062  1867
 35 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  64:35  2013  4298
 36 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  66:12  1611  1856
 37 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:36  1014  1107
 38 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  70:11   620  3273
 39 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  70:40   500  4117
 40 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  72:49     0  4247
 41 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  73:06     0  4508
 42 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753 186:00     0  5269
 43 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853   DISK     0   529
 44 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  53:54     0  6851
#
5698     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6433/6369  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  36:26  6502  6286
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:39  6465  6625
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:34  6137  6911
  4 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  40:02  5886  5909
  5 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  42:57  5387  4847
  6 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  44:05  5193  3918
  7 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  44:40  5094  4743
  8 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  48:47  4389  2008
  9 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  48:58  4358  3424
 10 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  50:56  4021  2759
 11 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  51:34  3913  3889
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  52:10  3810  5378
 13 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  52:24  3770  1755
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  52:30  3753  5016
 15 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  53:20  3611  2914
 16 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  53:31  3579  3732
 17 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  55:21  3265  3289
 18 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  56:21  3094  4683
 19 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  56:51  3009  3977
 20 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852  57:16  2938   744
 21 Dlouhá Marta                   PGP7858  58:18  2761  5377
 22 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  58:39  2701  4910
 23 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  59:43  2518  4617
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  60:12  2436  4304
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:26  2396  3622
 26 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  61:02  2293  4926
 27 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  61:13  2262  3475
 28 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  61:26  2225   637
 29 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  61:33  2205  3546
 30 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  65:45  1486  2499
 31 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  65:54  1460  1365
 32 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  67:11  1241  2043
 33 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  67:31  1184  3743
 34 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  68:32  1010  3080
 35 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  68:36   998  2747
 36 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  69:50   787  1387
 37 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  70:36   656   930
 38 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  70:37   653  2793
 39 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  75:51     0  2509
 40 Lohová Monika                  DKL8052  76:40     0     0
 41 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  79:35     0  1081
 42 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  83:25     0  1622
 43 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  84:13     0   810
 44 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  87:49     0     0
 45 Němečková Tereza               DKP7953  88:30     0   473
 46 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  96:03     0   195
 47 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  99:21     0  1556
 48 Šťovíčková Dagmar              DVP7650 105:46     0    86
 49 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750 109:09     0  3781
 50 Rybářová Lucie                 DKP7950 124:39     0    10
 51 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952 125:28     0    79
 52 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350   DISK     0  2742
 53 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850   DISK     0  3928
 54 Herynková Irena                RIC7750   DISK     0     0
 55 Lazarová Pavla                 RIC7651   DISK     0   838
 56 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  40:55     0     0
#
5698     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5436/5327  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  33:32  5721  5949
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  36:01  5356  4970
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  39:05  4905  4665
  4 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  39:19  4871  3573
  5 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  39:43  4812  3135
  6 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  40:35  4684  4951
  7 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  40:57  4630  4362
  8 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  41:31  4547  5006
  9 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  41:34  4540  4540
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  41:52  4495  4453
 11 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:28  4260  4598
 12 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  43:59  4184  4327
 13 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  44:24  4123  4584
 14 Junková Petra                  STH7451  45:17  3993  3564
 15 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  45:47  3919  2655
 16 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  46:12  3858  4030
 17 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  46:23  3831   223
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:24  3828  4617
 19 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:33  3806  5464
 20 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:48  3770  4135
 21 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  46:55  3752  3866
 22 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  49:08  3426  3782
 23 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  50:14  3265  2702
 24 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:02  3147  3951
 25 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  51:02  3147  5326
 26 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  55:37  2473  2599
 27 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  55:47  2448  3483
 28 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  56:15  2379  2621
 29 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  58:28  2053  3294
 30 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  59:12  1945  3150
 31 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  59:13  1943  4446
 32 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  60:05  1815  4108
 33 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  61:25  1619  2819
 34 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  63:25  1325  1233
 35 Šejnová Magdalena              PGP7053  64:12  1210  3051
 36 Housková Monika                DOR7551  65:18  1048   818
 37 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  65:34  1009   780
 38 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  65:40   994   822
 39 Aschermannová Eva              KAM6550  66:05   933     0
 40 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  69:10   479  2128
 41 Bohatá Pavla                   UVP7450  72:44     0   256
 42 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  73:29     0  1852
 43 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  73:39     0   889
 44 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  75:11     0  1110
 45 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  77:05     0  2458
 46 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  77:13     0  1985
 47 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  79:31     0   346
 48 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  81:45     0   159
 49 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353 102:07     0   735
 50 Kotenová Petra                 DKP7450 110:27     0     0
 51 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351   DISK     0  1642
#
5698     D55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3759/3646  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  39:59  3829   920
  2 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  41:15  3719  3477
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  45:03  3390  3387
  4 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  45:05  3387  3393
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  45:12  3377  3800
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  46:18  3282  3596
  7 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  48:49  3064  3167
  8 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  50:09  2948  2728
  9 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  50:18  2935  3931
 10 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  51:13  2856  3708
 11 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  51:52  2800  1226
 12 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  53:02  2699  1910
 13 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  53:51  2628  3408
 14 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  59:20  2153  2553
 15 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  59:22  2150  3536
 16 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  59:27  2143  3258
#
5698     D65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2288/2196  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  32:06  2365  1859
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  33:18  2289  2716
  3 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  38:56  1934  2267
  4 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  46:07  1480   782
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  64:12   338  1749
  6 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  66:27   196  2308
#
5698     H21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4810/4810  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:16  5151  4787
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  47:54  4784  6039
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  50:46  4495  4540
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  56:56  3872  3874
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  63:23  3221  1356
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:31  3208  2041
  7 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  71:09  2437  3402
#
5698     H21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8802/8802  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  31:09  9280  8281
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:47  8577  8780
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:53  8550  8314
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:29  8390  8779
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:36  8358  8830
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  35:40  8073  8820
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  37:12  7664  8406
  8 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  37:39  7543  8125
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:58  7459  8142
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:30  7316  7689
 11 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  38:34  7298  5732
 12 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  39:07  7151   535
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:12  7129  7743
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  39:20  7093  7470
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  40:33  6768  7746
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  40:33  6768  7468
 17 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  40:48  6702  1249
 18 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  41:00  6648  2767
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  41:07  6617  7283
 20 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  41:29  6519  2012
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:50  6425  7553
 22 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  42:50  6158  6793
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:01  6109  7260
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:01  6109  8145
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:17  6038  7446
 26 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  43:58  5855  7505
 27 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:54  5606  6402
 28 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  45:20  5490  7686
 29 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  45:38  5410  6537
 30 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  45:40  5401  1710
 31 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  45:51  5352  3209
 32 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  46:08  5276   451
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  46:40  5134  5023
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:46  5107  7837
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:07  5014  6341
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:43  4586  6178
 37 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:42  4323  7469
 38 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:48  4296  5686
 39 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:19  4158  6337
 40 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:33  4096  3477
 41 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  51:13  3918  5677
 42 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:19  3891  6411
 43 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:39  3802  5778
 44 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  52:06  3682  5237
 45 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:06  3682  6328
 46 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  53:05  3419  5893
 47 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  53:18  3361     0
 48 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  54:08  3138  5349
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  54:18  3094  5145
 50 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  55:21  2813  6138
 51 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:22  2809  6201
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:08  2604  4413
 53 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  56:26  2524  2570
 54 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  56:50  2417  6656
 55 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  58:25  1994  4823
 56 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  58:25  1994  5662
 57 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  58:47  1896   553
 58 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:20  1482  5249
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  60:34  1419  4921
 60 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  60:46  1366     0
 61 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:55  1326  6126
 62 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  63:07   738   410
 63 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  69:57     0  1150
 64 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  75:10     0  2812
 65 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  80:36     0   899
 66 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105 174:39     0  3673
 67 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101   DISK     0  5639
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7977
 69 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  7315
 70 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  7196
 71 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3649
#
5698     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6242/6180  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  38:54  6451  6200
  2 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  40:46  6167  5960
  3 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  42:23  5922  5289
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:02  5671  5772
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  44:25  5613  6195
  6 Hošek Lubomír                  PCB6101  44:31  5598  5267
  7 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:39  5577  5010
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  44:51  5547  5339
  9 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  46:44  5261  5699
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  47:12  5190  5143
 11 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  48:24  5008  5807
 12 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  49:30  4841  4146
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  50:35  4676  6292
 14 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  51:07  4595  3579
 15 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  51:10  4587  5588
 16 Lukeš Zdeněk                   FSP7403  51:14  4577     0
 17 Juřina František               FYD7800  51:31  4534  4173
 18 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  52:06  4446  4887
 19 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  52:16  4420  5436
 20 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  53:03  4301  4888
 21 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  53:14  4273  4703
 22 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  53:35  4220  4390
 23 Doležal Jan                    PGP8400  55:17  3962     0
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  55:46  3889  6282
 25 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  57:20  3651     0
 26 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  57:37  3608  4937
 27 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  58:34  3463  2719
 28 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  59:04  3387  4517
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  61:52  2962  5571
 30 Silovský Tomáš                 RIC8001  65:11  2458     0
 31 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  66:14  2299  1662
 32 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  66:16  2294  4310
 33 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  66:30  2258  4098
 34 Kolář David                    LOU7700  69:00  1879  3076
 35 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  70:02  1722  2213
 36 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  70:34  1641  1990
 37 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  71:04  1565  2464
 38 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  71:24  1514  3330
 39 Dobyáš Petr                    KAM7802  72:19  1375    73
 40 Lampa David                    DKP7702  75:05   954  4078
 41 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  76:47   696   736
 42 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  79:28   289  4655
 43 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  85:26     0  1220
 44 Rybář Tomáš                    DKP8110  86:34     0     0
 45 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  88:28     0  2282
 46 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  92:31     0   867
 47 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  95:27     0   890
 48 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 102:58     0   221
 49 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 105:19     0  3045
 50 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901   DISK     0  5920
 51 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901   DISK     0  4857
 52 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504   DISK     0  3695
 53 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000   DISK     0   320
 54 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001   DISK     0  1526
#
5698     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5786/5670  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:40  5993  6329
  2 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  33:04  5757  4891
  3 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  36:00  5261  2217
  4 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  36:01  5258  5593
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  37:55  4938  5324
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  39:09  4729  5245
  7 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  39:22  4693  2901
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:25  4684  5225
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  39:42  4636  5522
 10 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  39:43  4634  5171
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  41:08  4394  4888
 12 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  41:14  4377  4519
 13 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  41:22  4355  5700
 14 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  41:23  4352  5177
 15 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  42:34  4152  3990
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:44  3786  4700
 17 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  44:56  3753  4666
 18 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  46:51  3429  5214
 19 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  47:00  3404  2839
 20 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  48:19  3181  4455
 21 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  48:21  3176  3149
 22 Etrych Tomáš                   DOR7300  48:25  3164     0
 23 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  48:41  3119  4334
 24 Vydra Lukáš                    DKP7001  50:00  2897     0
 25 Halač Jaroslav                 HCE6700  50:24  2830     0
 26 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  50:39  2787  4449
 27 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  51:18  2678  4880
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  51:19  2675  3271
 29 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  51:19  2675  3885
 30 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  52:28  2481  4147
 31 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  52:35  2461  3947
 32 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  53:01  2388  3928
 33 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  53:05  2376  5135
 34 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  53:11  2359  2398
 35 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  53:42  2272  2510
 36 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  54:30  2137  2081
 37 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  54:47  2089   374
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  55:07  2033  5121
 39 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  56:51  1740  4497
 40 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  58:57  1386  3357
 41 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  59:36  1276  3648
 42 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:04  1197  3527
 43 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  60:31  1121  3450
 44 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  60:46  1079  3503
 45 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  61:58   876  1543
 46 Gemperle František             MFP7102  62:00   871  3738
 47 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  63:21   643  3455
 48 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  65:14   325  3319
 49 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  65:54   212  3248
 50 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  66:51    52  3363
 51 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  67:52     0   639
 52 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  68:25     0  2471
 53 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  69:32     0  3432
 54 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  70:25     0  2438
 55 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  73:03     0  1423
 56 Aschermann David               KAM6500  74:41     0     0
 57 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  79:35     0    16
 58 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:40     0   537
 59 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  84:46     0   445
 60 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  89:25     0   519
 61 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  91:55     0  2604
 62 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  91:55     0  1150
 63 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  93:11     0   740
 64 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  96:49     0   136
 65 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  99:22     0  2000
 66 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501 100:55     0  2400
#
5698     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3976/3857  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  38:42  3889  3152
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  38:49  3877  3935
  3 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  39:34  3803  4168
  4 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  41:40  3595  4164
  5 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  42:43  3492  1957
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  44:12  3345  3635
  7 Pasnichenko Viktor             PGP6004  45:30  3217     0
  8 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  47:53  2981  3524
  9 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  49:41  2803  3488
 10 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  50:16  2746  2540
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  56:30  2130  3305
 12 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  59:04  1876  1342
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  62:53  1499  2479
 14 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  64:29  1341  2265
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  66:22  1155  1364
 16 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:00   895  2135
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:40   335  2450
 18 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  43:42     0  2896
#
5698     H65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3749/3599  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  34:08  3680  3581
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  34:12  3673  3949
  3 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  36:26  3443  3007
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  37:14  3360  3764
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:21  3245  3700
  6 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  39:26  3134  2775
  7 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  39:59  3077  2927
  8 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  40:57  2977  2923
  9 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  41:21  2936  3528
 10 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  41:37  2909  2876
 11 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  41:43  2898  3096
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  42:53  2778  2557
 13 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  43:46  2687  3189
 14 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:51  2473  2780
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  50:37  1981  3518
 16 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  64:34   544  2171
 17 Duda František                 KPY4600  64:59   501  1585
 18 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  67:17   264  2152
 19 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  67:57   195  2646
 20 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  68:47   109  1652
 21 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  70:40     0  1641
 22 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  73:11     0  1695
 23 Kotecký Roman                  PGP4900   DISK     0     0
#