Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5727     D21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 7152/7152  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:36  7952  8547
  2 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:57  6838  7453
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:15  6665  6272
  4 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  63:11  5873   254
  5 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  64:59  5633  2742
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:48  5524  6334
  7 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  68:54  5110  4832
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  69:16  5061  4584
  9 Kočí Anna                      FYD9451  70:40  4874  3642
 10 Francke Pavla                  TJN8850  71:06  4817  1769
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:56  4305  4883
 12 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  81:47  3391     0
 13 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  97:35  1283  2082
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 155:41     0   995
#
5727     D21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 9216/9216  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  60:55  9374  9501
  2 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  62:09  9190  9334
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  62:52  9084  9156
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:50  8643  7898
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:02  8464  8650
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  68:12  8291  7294
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  71:01  7872  8873
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  74:45  7317  6791
  9 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  78:48  6715  7611
 10 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  79:30  6610  3149
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  79:40  6586  7026
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:34  6154  7999
 13 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  86:28  5575  5112
 14 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  86:39  5547  6051
 15 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  87:39  5399  6860
 16 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  87:44  5386  5759
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  90:08  5029  6304
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:45  4640  4996
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  94:32  4375  5365
 20 Kovářová Julie                 VCB8854  96:05  4145  3049
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 100:32  3483  6616
 22 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 100:49  3441  3341
 23 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 101:06  3399  6085
 24 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 105:51  2692  3639
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 106:34  2586  5406
#
5727     D35                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6639/6573  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  45:59  7420  6989
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:38  6218  7110
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  56:45  6079  6225
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  58:09  5905  6159
  5 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  59:05  5789  5311
  6 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  59:58  5679  4971
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  60:50  5571  6232
  8 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  62:53  5316  2535
  9 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  66:33  4859  4643
 10 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  67:25  4751  2450
 11 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  69:35  4482  4317
 12 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  71:21  4262  5560
 13 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  78:12  3409  4508
 14 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  98:52   836  3743
 15 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 111:00     0  4926
 16 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462   DISK     0  4687
 17 Vejvodová Ivana                ROU8153   DISK     0     0
#
5727     D40                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6441/6344  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  47:42  6579  6625
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  49:51  6303  6224
  3 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  51:02  6152  6076
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  51:06  6143  6279
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  52:26  5972  6067
  6 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  53:17  5864  5167
  7 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  54:29  5710  5317
  8 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  55:37  5565  5160
  9 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  62:10  4726  5022
 10 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  62:22  4700  3889
 11 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  63:27  4561  5378
 12 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  65:23  4313  1357
 13 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  65:56  4243   652
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  70:48  3620  3622
 15 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  73:26  3282  1637
 16 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  74:59  3084  1616
 17 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  75:07  3067   236
 18 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  75:42  2992  2664
 19 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  77:10  2804  5381
 20 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  80:10  2420     0
 21 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  83:39  1973  3727
 22 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  87:44  1450  4165
 23 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  95:13   492  3242
 24 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 102:27     0  1005
 25 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 103:25     0  3760
 26 Haltufová Jitka                KDZ7850 155:18     0     0
 27 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653   DISK     0  6637
#
5727     D45                   06.09.2020 RVP = 5945/5826  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  48:28  5955  6040
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  49:57  5780  5949
  3 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  50:16  5743  3832
  4 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  50:20  5735  5246
  5 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  50:47  5682  3483
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  53:35  5353  5574
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  53:55  5314  5886
  8 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  59:26  4666  3934
  9 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  62:46  4274  5905
 10 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  62:58  4250  4547
 11 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  63:42  4164  4496
 12 Špeldová Magdaléna             BOR7551  64:29  4072     0
 13 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  65:48  3917  4309
 14 Benešová Marika                KDZ7150  66:30  3835     0
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  66:58  3780  4627
 16 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  70:01  3421  4040
 17 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  71:29  3249  4487
 18 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  71:54  3200  2922
 19 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  72:24  3141  4162
 20 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  74:51  2853   570
 21 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  77:02  2597  4616
 22 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  78:02  2479     0
 23 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  80:11  2226   822
 24 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  80:21  2207  3013
 25 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  80:51  2148  3801
 26 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  82:59  1897  3502
 27 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  87:23  1380  3171
 28 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  88:52  1206  3045
 29 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  90:58   959  1166
 30 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550 124:37     0    98
#
5727     D50                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4806/4686  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  42:05  4725  3383
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  42:20  4697  4654
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  42:54  4635  5267
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  46:17  4261  4762
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:34  4230  4158
  6 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  48:51  3978  4278
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  48:57  3967  4540
  8 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  50:57  3746  4027
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  53:03  3514  3137
 10 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  54:50  3317  3274
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  56:25  3142  4008
 12 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  56:29  3135  3945
 13 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  57:12  3056  4400
 14 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  64:23  2263  3109
 15 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  65:12  2173  2936
 16 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  65:50  2103  2905
 17 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  69:27  1703  3424
 18 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  70:12  1621   722
 19 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  72:58  1315  1098
 20 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  77:56   767  2365
 21 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  79:22   608  2114
#
5727     D55                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4217/4090  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  38:49  4525  4487
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  43:44  4062  3842
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  47:44  3685  4431
  4 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  50:24  3434  3552
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  52:23  3247  3755
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  53:49  3112  4108
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  54:18  3066  3012
  8 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  57:25  2773  3512
  9 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  58:01  2716   895
 10 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  61:11  2418  3252
#
5727     D60                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4169/4023  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  45:55  4218  4327
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  48:56  3967  4135
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  49:56  3883  4123
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  51:33  3748  3931
  5 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  53:06  3619  2820
  6 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  60:16  3022  4089
  7 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  95:09   114   893
  8 Trdá Iva                       KPY5850  97:09     0    41
  9 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 104:08     0   937
#
5727     D65                   06.09.2020 RVP = 2750/2640  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  39:09  2846  2928
  2 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  42:57  2610  2312
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:19  2463  2978
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  45:59  2422  2377
  5 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  49:14  2220  1363
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  50:29  2142  1141
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  54:03  1920  1703
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  55:16  1845  2335
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  55:53  1806  2716
 10 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  74:46   633  2308
#
5727     H21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 7281/7281  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  54:58  7751  7916
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  58:40  7293  7892
  3 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  62:39  6799  3631
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  67:58  6141  6837
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  68:49  6035  5778
  6 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  76:21  5102  4034
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  76:54  5034  5430
  8 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  78:33  4829   638
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  79:13  4747  5522
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  80:30  4588  5818
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:42  4563  4823
 12 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  82:57  4284  4719
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:47  4057  5145
 14 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  85:21  3987   618
 15 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  96:44  2576  6480
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  97:53  2434   561
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:05   550  2320
#
5727     H21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 8655/8655  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  69:07  9234  8545
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:25  8615  8755
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  78:41  8116  8406
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  79:26  8029  8281
  5 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  79:31  8019  7851
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  80:18  7927  7186
  7 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  81:02  7842  7700
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  81:05  7836  8597
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:40  7768  7376
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  83:23  7567  7702
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:34  7546  8125
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  84:12  7472  7743
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  84:26  7444  8285
 14 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  84:30  7437  6696
 15 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  84:41  7415  8723
 16 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  84:57  7384  7689
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:02  7374  8256
 18 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  85:55  7271  7724
 19 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  86:03  7255  1208
 20 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  87:20  7105  8278
 21 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  87:26  7094  7779
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  89:27  6858  7812
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  91:05  6667  6599
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:25  6628  6658
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:30  6619  7632
 26 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR7201  93:16  6412  7244
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  93:56  6334  7283
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  94:32  6264  7900
 29 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:43  6243  7468
 30 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  95:35  6142  6411
 31 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  96:12  6069  6282
 32 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  98:43  5775  6337
 33 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  98:43  5775  7482
 34 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708 102:37  5320  7553
 35 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 103:03  5269  5349
 36 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 106:10  4905  6341
 37 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 110:15  4428  7534
 38 Průša Michal                   VSP7310 111:30  4282  6537
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 113:06  4095  7315
 40 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 113:10  4087  6242
 41 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400 114:36  3920  1883
 42 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:01  3637  5861
 43 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 126:59  2473  3649
 44 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 135:17  1503  5147
 45 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 136:47  1327  3338
 46 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 151:41     0  5804
 47 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 152:14     0  4839
 48 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7436
 49 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  5756
 50 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  8314
#
5727     H35                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6359/6295  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  64:27  6375  5699
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  65:06  6312  6888
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  66:17  6198  6195
  4 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  71:03  5738  5893
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:37  5684  6458
  6 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  73:03  5545  5847
  7 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  73:15  5526  1070
  8 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  74:43  5385  5430
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  80:16  4849  5105
 10 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  80:38  4814  4098
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  83:29  4539  4543
 12 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  86:12  4277  4052
#
5727     H40                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6460/6363  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  56:13  6736  6653
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  60:49  6246  6156
  3 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  62:08  6106  1836
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  62:30  6067  6071
  5 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  62:58  6017  2700
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  67:30  5534  5549
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  74:22  4803  4916
  8 Kolář David                    LOU7700  74:40  4771  3076
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  74:57  4740  4649
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  81:13  4073  3826
 11 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  83:00  3883  4146
 12 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  84:16  3748  2775
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  84:42  3702  3523
 14 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  89:30  3190  5143
 15 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302 106:55  1335  3816
 16 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 109:01  1111  4190
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802 109:20  1077  3705
 18 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801 122:03     0  1807
 19 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 123:00     0   383
 20 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704 137:05     0  3706
 21 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001 145:54     0   745
 22 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701 630:17     0  6959
 23 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0   238
#
5727     H45                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6262/6137  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  54:40  6251  5369
  2 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  56:06  6093  4923
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  56:20  6067  6027
  4 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  58:19  5849  6329
  5 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  58:50  5792  5847
  6 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  60:10  5645  4257
  7 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  60:22  5623  6291
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  60:31  5606  5462
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  62:02  5439  5204
 10 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  62:13  5419  5662
 11 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  62:20  5406  5701
 12 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  62:58  5336  5700
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  62:59  5335  4897
 14 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  63:33  5272  5665
 15 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  63:35  5268  3079
 16 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  64:52  5127  4896
 17 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  69:00  4672  4449
 18 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  70:07  4549  4894
 19 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  71:37  4383  5324
 20 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  71:51  4358  5061
 21 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  74:08  4106  4398
 22 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  74:39  4049  3383
 23 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  77:17  3759  2964
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  78:23  3638  5121
 25 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  78:35  3616  5020
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  80:56  3357  3978
 27 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  85:25  2863  3998
 28 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  86:23  2756  4148
 29 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  87:20  2652  2353
 30 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  89:06  2457  1501
 31 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  89:48  2380  3556
 32 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  93:03  2022  4887
 33 Kvasnička Ladislav             KDZ7400  93:04  2020     0
 34 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507 101:00  1146  2328
 35 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504 101:15  1118   607
 36 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 103:59   817   419
 37 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 112:04     0  2931
 38 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 112:09     0  3450
 39 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308 114:35     0   914
 40 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 118:45     0  1423
 41 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 132:27     0  3455
 42 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 136:52     0  1883
 43 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404 137:30     0     0
 44 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 148:47     0   217
 45 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500   DISK     0  5433
 46 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201   DISK     0  6402
 47 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200   DISK     0  3147
 48 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   538
#
5727     H50                   06.09.2020 RVP = 5220/5090  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  49:58  5418  5553
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  52:41  5159  5366
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  57:36  4690  5333
  4 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  59:18  4529  4519
  5 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  61:56  4278  3517
  6 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  63:35  4120  3709
  7 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  64:53  3997  2217
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  67:49  3717  4607
  9 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  70:06  3500  2855
 10 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  70:26  3468  4626
 11 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  71:52  3331  3361
 12 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  72:30  3271  3149
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  74:02  3125  3722
 14 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  84:09  2161   301
 15 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  90:36  1547  3968
 16 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  92:50  1334  2037
 17 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801 105:44   105  3073
 18 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702 108:58     0   807
 19 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 123:10     0  3037
 20 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602 136:41     0   534
 21 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700 137:02     0     0
 22 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 143:52     0  2604
 23 Uhlík Jan                      DKP6603 149:35     0     0
 24 Souček Miloslav                KDZ7000   DISK     0     0
#
5727     H55                   06.09.2020 RVP = 5078/4926  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  55:15  4977  5225
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:07  4900  4715
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:08  4899  5186
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  57:21  4791  5184
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  59:59  4559  3938
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  69:10  3749  3408
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  69:19  3736  3567
  8 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  71:52  3511  3105
  9 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  73:20  3381  3728
 10 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  77:58  2973  1361
 11 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  83:33  2480   790
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  86:02  2261  2577
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  90:54  1832  2479
 14 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  93:57  1563  1906
 15 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301 131:09     0  2146
 16 Procházka Radek                LPU6504   DISK     0  2312
#
5727     H60                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4220/4072  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  53:55  4197  4977
  2 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  56:10  4032  3524
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  56:46  3988  3856
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  58:43  3846  4163
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:55  3465  3208
  6 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  75:13  2637  2935
  7 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  95:16  1169   422
  8 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  98:55   902   674
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 101:48   691  3885
 10 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600 116:30     0  2864
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801   DISK     0  3796
#
5727     H65                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4125/3960  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  44:47  4397  4486
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  53:02  3749  4080
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  53:14  3733  3912
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  59:04  3274  3580
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  59:06  3271  3610
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  59:22  3250  4020
  7 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  60:12  3185  2788
  8 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  66:00  2729  2414
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  71:51  2269  2658
 10 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  72:26  2223  3597
 11 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  73:01  2177  2357
 12 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  76:06  1935  1150
 13 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  91:18   739  1145
#
5727     H70                   06.09.2020 RVP = 3642/3478  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  50:51  3526  3764
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  50:58  3518  3949
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:52  3390  3613
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:56  3183  3201
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  59:03  2973  3146
  6 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  62:23  2748  2577
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  63:32  2670  2940
  8 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  64:22  2614  3240
  9 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  64:44  2589  2659
 10 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  68:31  2334  3017
 11 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  69:01  2300  2432
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  80:08  1551  2780
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  94:56   552  1585
 14 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  97:07   405   986
 15 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700 107:45     0  2162
 16 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901 116:48     0  1639
 17 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 149:55     0   121
#
5727     H80                   06.09.2020 RVP = 1858/1756  IP = 0.945  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  41:13  2218  2841
  2 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  60:20  1618  1605
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  66:15  1432  1529
  4 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  67:05  1406  1457
  5 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  69:40  1325   624
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  80:28   986  1369
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  99:52   377  1143
#
5727     P                     06.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunášek Martin                 VLI7405  26:22     0     0
  2 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  29:27     0     0
  3 Harazinová Zuzana              VLI0650  29:39     0     0
  4 Barsová Lucie                  VLI6851  29:44     0     0
  5 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  30:08     0     0
  6 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  31:31     0     0
  7 Pavel Jiří                     TJN7100  31:50     0     0
  8 Kunášková Zuzana               VLI8154  32:04     0     0
  9 Kottíková Lucie                TJN0657  32:14     0     0
 10 Pechová Helena                 VLI7251  32:41     0     0
 11 Vaňourková Jitka               BOR7252  35:16     0     0
 12 Šimerka Jakub                  PGP0407  35:33     0     0
 13 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505  35:42     0     0
 14 Kutková Tereza                 JEN0752  35:52     0     0
 15 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202  36:13     0     0
 16 Harazinová Tereza              VLI0850  38:46     0     0
 17 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  38:51     0     0
 18 Harazinová Radka               VLI7650  38:58     0     0
 19 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  39:16     0     0
 20 Sokolová Miroslava             VLI7151  39:19     0     0
 21 Drahoňovská Petra              TUR7455  42:49     0     0
 22 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  42:52     0     0
 23 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  43:27     0     0
 24 Dolejší Miloš                  DOK6700  48:34     0     0
 25 Válková Karolína               TUV0951  49:37     0     0
 26 Koníčková Pavlína              TJN7551  49:41     0     0
 27 Čabanová Petra                 FYD7550  52:45     0     0
 28 Čabanová Eva                   FYD0951  53:24     0     0
 29 Harazinová Kateřina            VLI1255  55:26     0     0
#