Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5857     D21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 8438/8438  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloubská Barbora             PHK9951  51:54  8818  6509
  2 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  53:28  8575  8427
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  57:41  7920  7615
  4 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  63:14  7059  2770
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  65:53  6647  5240
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  66:22  6572  8616
  7 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  67:53  6337  6080
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  69:16  6122  8653
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  79:18  4564  5826
 10 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  82:54  4005  5724
 11 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  85:44  3566  1095
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  92:37  2497  4802
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  99:42  1397  4543
 14 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 121:33     0     0
 15 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055   DISK     0  8055
#
5857     D35C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 6232/6170  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  47:49  6433  6684
  2 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  48:43  6322  6163
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  53:19  5753  6230
  4 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  55:39  5465  5505
  5 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  56:23  5375  5235
  6 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  56:41  5338  1963
  7 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  59:50  4949  5849
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  59:50  4949  5604
  9 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  59:51  4946  4715
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  62:53  4572  4760
 11 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  66:09  4168  3984
 12 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  68:22  3895  3315
 13 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  75:51  2970  4313
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  76:56  2837  4451
 15 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  82:15  2180  3004
 16 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450 102:27     0  4687
#
5857     D35D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4704/4657  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  39:50  4815  5205
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  41:00  4683  4596
  3 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  42:52  4472  4031
  4 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:14  4092  4141
  5 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:31  3608  3709
  6 Linková Eva                    STH7753  52:04  3433  4385
  7 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  52:35  3375  3742
  8 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  53:04  3320   729
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  53:43  3247  4629
 10 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  55:06  3091   105
 11 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  55:50  3008     0
 12 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  56:37  2919  3999
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  56:46  2902  3370
 14 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  59:28  2598  3525
 15 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  59:55  2547  3785
 16 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  64:01  2084  3540
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  65:01  1971  2774
 18 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  67:36  1679   547
 19 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  69:01  1519  3256
 20 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  69:17  1489  3281
 21 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  76:08   715  2928
 22 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650  76:54   629   278
 23 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  77:53   518  3546
 24 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  83:06     0  1019
 25 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052 116:05     0     0
 26 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851 123:11     0    37
#
5857     D45C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5866/5749  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  49:43  6018  5910
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  52:36  5700  5397
  3 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  54:09  5529     0
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  55:06  5424  5154
  5 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  55:14  5410  4359
  6 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  55:43  5356  5983
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  56:50  5233  6175
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  57:15  5187  4464
  9 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  62:07  4651  4322
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  63:19  4519  4224
 11 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  64:55  4342  4515
 12 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  66:27  4173  3732
 13 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  67:47  4026  4031
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  68:04  3995  2991
 15 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  88:13  1774  4225
 16 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  89:03  1682  2614
 17 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  90:38  1508  2616
#
5857     D45D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3918/3840  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  38:57  4450  4299
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:59  3536  3670
  3 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  50:01  3533  4072
  4 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  53:57  3207  3475
  5 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  54:17  3179  3071
  6 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  57:50  2885  3628
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  58:14  2852  3631
  8 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  58:36  2821  3165
  9 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  58:36  2821  3163
 10 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  62:23  2508  2957
 11 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  62:39  2486  2959
 12 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  65:39  2237  1935
 13 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  67:07  2115  1692
 14 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  72:03  1706  2406
 15 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  72:33  1665  3050
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  76:08  1368  2344
 17 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  78:49  1145  2493
 18 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  79:42  1072  2509
 19 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  84:06   707  3245
 20 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  86:15   529  1179
 21 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450 105:50     0   956
 22 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 106:56     0  1167
#
5857     D55C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3472/3368  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  51:35  3515  3085
  2 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  54:04  3360  3253
  3 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  56:12  3227  3561
  4 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:34  3204  3705
  5 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  59:19  3033  2975
  6 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  64:47  2691  3078
  7 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  71:11  2292  3368
#
5857     H21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 8662/8662  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  55:20  9047  6828
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  58:38  8553  7802
  3 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  59:45  8386  4558
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  61:24  8139  8536
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  61:38  8104  8183
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  62:07  8032  9550
  7 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  64:20  7700  7804
  8 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  65:54  7466  8142
  9 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  66:28  7381  8378
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  68:56  7012  8093
 11 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  69:36  6912  7751
 12 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  70:34  6768  6494
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  71:36  6613  7753
 14 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  72:11  6526  2762
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  72:30  6479  7384
 16 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  75:48  5985  6591
 17 Trojan Karel                   TUR9011  78:47  5539     0
 18 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  80:20  5307   827
 19 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  80:27  5289  2445
 20 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  80:29  5284  6027
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  82:14  5023  5724
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  83:45  4796  5403
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  84:18  4714  6596
 24 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:29  4686  3183
 25 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  86:56  4320   806
 26 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  90:04  3851  7319
#
5857     H35C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5609/5553  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  54:18  5865  3851
  2 Bláha Jan                      HJL8200  55:27  5754  4988
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  62:51  5040  6107
  4 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  69:19  4416  5179
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  75:18  3838  5507
  6 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  76:09  3756  3940
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  77:35  3618  5349
  8 Kopecký Martin                 PHK8001  78:03  3573     0
  9 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  78:45  3505  3942
 10 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  86:32  2754  1961
 11 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  92:53  2141  5474
 12 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  96:41  1774  2043
 13 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  98:44  1577  2890
 14 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200   DISK     0  4734
#
5857     H35D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5185/5133  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  46:00  5285  4853
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  46:49  5196  6242
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  49:23  4918  4425
  4 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  55:26  4263  3533
  5 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  55:30  4256  4978
  6 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  58:21  3947  2897
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  58:54  3888  4667
  8 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  59:32  3819  3631
  9 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901  60:05  3760     0
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  61:18  3628  3612
 11 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  61:37  3594  2224
 12 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  61:42  3585  2938
 13 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  61:51  3568  3740
 14 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  61:58  3556  3490
 15 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  65:00  3227  2912
 16 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  66:43  3041  3877
 17 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  67:36  2946  2844
 18 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  68:11  2882  3200
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  68:30  2848  1565
 20 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  69:44  2715  3322
 21 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  72:00  2469  2949
 22 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  72:35  2406  3317
 23 Novák Michal                   SHK7802  74:54  2155     0
 24 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  76:50  1946   384
 25 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  77:41  1854  2954
 26 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  83:43  1200  2038
 27 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  85:01  1059  2396
 28 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  85:06  1050  2278
 29 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  86:39   883  1564
 30 Kušička Josef                  HJL7600  90:06   509     0
 31 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:56     0  1245
#
5857     H45C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5442/5333  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  52:41  5607  5616
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  55:12  5366  4923
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  58:45  5025  5540
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:51  5015  5520
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  59:57  4910  5090
  6 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  60:43  4836  4894
  7 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  65:09  4410  5085
  8 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  66:42  4262  4148
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  67:32  4182  5084
 10 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  70:29  3898  4519
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  71:16  3823  4667
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  73:10  3641  4678
 13 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  73:26  3615  4463
 14 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  74:04  3554   986
 15 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  79:22  3046  3946
 16 Vacek František                CHT7001  82:19  2762  3266
 17 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  99:03  1156  1715
#
5857     H45D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3818/3742  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  52:14  3954  3773
  2 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  56:51  3642  3432
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  57:02  3629  3508
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  65:25  3063  3500
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  65:30  3057  4436
  6 Puš Roman                      STH7501  65:32  3055  2986
  7 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  69:09  2811  3068
  8 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  71:57  2621  2808
  9 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  74:33  2446  2142
 10 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  75:05  2410  3158
 11 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  76:25  2320   453
 12 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  76:29  2315  3421
 13 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  80:57  2013  2004
 14 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  81:26  1981  3555
 15 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  83:43  1826  1448
 16 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  86:17  1653  2464
 17 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  86:56  1609  3225
 18 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  87:35  1565  1952
 19 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  90:54  1341  2042
 20 Vrba Josef                     ZAM6802 109:03   114     0
 21 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107   DISK     0  1445
#
5857     H55C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3917/3799  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  62:30  4042  4284
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  63:34  3981  3976
  3 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  74:13  3375  2325
  4 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:09  3265  3697
  5 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  87:45  2605  1582
  6 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  93:34  2274  3710
  7 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  97:17  2062  3178
#
5857     H55D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4079/3957  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  44:38  4232  3450
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:29  4079  3838
  3 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  52:48  3558  5530
  4 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  52:59  3543  3016
  5 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  53:12  3525  3282
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  55:26  3341  3408
  7 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  57:35  3164     0
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  57:56  3135  2705
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  61:02  2879  2279
 10 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  61:12  2865  2749
 11 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  65:01  2551  3497
 12 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  68:00  2305  2076
 13 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  71:59  1976  2245
 14 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  73:18  1868  2403
 15 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  81:47  1168  2485
#
5857     H65C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3501/3361  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  51:57  3502  3554
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  52:51  3446  4020
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  57:54  3133  3297
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  60:01  3002  3131
  5 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  68:16  2491  2904
  6 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  82:37  1602  1911
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403   DISK     0  3001
#
5857     H65D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 2707/2599  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  36:31  2831  2646
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  39:17  2652  3044
  3 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  44:31  2312  2595
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  46:03  2213  2541
  5 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  52:21  1805  2462
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  59:27  1345  1922
  7 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  65:19   965  1206
  8 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   686
#
5857     P                     28.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054  38:00     0     0
  2 Hladký Filip                   KOR0300  38:03     0     0
  3 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  40:05     0     0
  4 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  41:27     0     0
  5 Jansová Romana                 BRU7650  42:10     0     0
  6 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  42:23     0     0
  7 Jakubská Naděžda               SHK7652  42:47     0     0
  8 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  45:29     0     0
  9 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  48:23     0     0
 10 Jedlinský Martin               VAM0800  49:08     0     0
 11 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  49:41     0     0
 12 Bohdanecká Barbora             SHK7950  51:02     0     0
 13 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  53:32     0     0
 14 Víchová Sára                   CHC0455  61:32     0     0
 15 Kleiberová Eliška              CHC9952  70:42     0     0
 16 Zamouřilová Lenka              LTU7450  77:49     0     0
 17 Dvorská Renata                 CHC8152   DISK     0     0
#