Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.09.2020 - Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu

5953     D21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9584/9584  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  13:43  9884  1619
  2 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  14:22  9444  9002
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  14:24  9422  8831
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:32  9332  9683
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:48  9151  8692
  6 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:54  9083  9753
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:57  9050  9220
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  15:17  8824  9274
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  15:27  8711  6509
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:28  8700  9323
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:30  8677  8688
 12 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:39  8576  9479
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:39  8576  9419
 14 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  15:48  8474  9203
 15 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:52  8429  8979
 16 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:55  8395  9032
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:01  8328  9206
 18 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:02  8316  9229
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:16  8159  8938
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:16  8159  9050
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:27  8034  8616
 22 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:31  7989  9135
 23 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  17:07  7583  9249
 24 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  17:21  7425  8824
 25 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:30  7324  8771
 26 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  18:04  6940  8653
 27 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  18:19  6771  8571
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  18:41  6523  8622
 29 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8570
 30 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954   DISK     0  2814
 31 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  9091
 32 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8678
 33 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  8647
 34 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153    DNS     0  9600
#
5953     H21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9707/9707  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:20  9905  9139
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:39  9679  8522
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:51  9536  8951
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:12  9287 10000
  5 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:14  9263  9552
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:19  9203  9724
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  14:19  9203  2125
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  14:19  9203  8626
  9 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400  14:28  9096     0
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:29  9084  9121
 11 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:39  8966  8834
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  14:50  8835  9550
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  14:50  8835  8005
 14 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:52  8811  9138
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:18  8502  8664
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  15:30  8359  8974
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:31  8348  8984
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:32  8336  8776
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:33  8324  8779
 20 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:33  8324  9349
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:34  8312  9360
 22 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:37  8276  9172
 23 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  15:37  8276  9248
 24 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:38  8264  9053
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:39  8253  9121
 26 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  15:48  8146  8800
 27 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:10  7884  7275
 28 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  16:29  7658  8470
 29 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  16:34  7599  9086
 30 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:37  7563  8721
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:37  7563  8942
 32 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  16:40  7527  6828
 33 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  16:48  7432  8935
 34 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  16:49  7421  8727
 35 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:49  7421  8820
 36 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  17:02  7266  8986
 37 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:30  6933  8837
 38 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0  9211
 39 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307   DISK     0  9329
 40 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202   DISK     0  8633
 41 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549   DISK     0  8622
#