Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5959     D21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 8816/8816  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  39:29  9121  8510
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:55  9027  9501
  3 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  43:18  8298  3969
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  43:41  8216  7414
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:39  8007  8598
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  46:19  7648  7615
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:52  7314  8653
  8 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  49:41  6922  1867
  9 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  49:50  6890  1957
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  52:33  6304  6814
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  52:45  6261  5777
 12 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  53:05  6190  6963
 13 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  53:15  6154  5668
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:33  5658  3052
 15 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  55:38  5640  6102
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  55:58  5568  5540
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  56:21  5485  8087
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:30  5453  6085
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  66:02  3398  2816
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  5458
#
5959     D21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3339/3339  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  41:28  3632  3622
  2 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  47:07  3216   877
  3 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:45  3170  4534
  4 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  48:30  3115  2720
  5 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  56:40  2515     0
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  60:04  2265  2481
  7 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  90:31    27     0
#
5959     D35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 6546/6481  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  30:26  7085  6684
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  34:49  6239  6067
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  35:27  6116  6163
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  35:53  6033  5693
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  36:36  5894  7176
  6 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  38:29  5531  6159
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  39:07  5409  6124
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  43:37  4540  5563
  9 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  44:41  4334  5317
 10 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  45:21  4205  3315
 11 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  45:50  4112  5732
 12 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  46:19  4019  5505
 13 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  46:56  3900  5349
 14 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  48:18  3636  1963
 15 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  49:08  3475  3984
 16 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  50:22  3237  4451
 17 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  52:41  2790  3004
 18 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  54:27  2449  4687
 19 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  63:45   653  3928
 20 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  69:33     0  1354
#
5959     D35D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4073/4032  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  36:36  4117  3955
  2 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  36:37  4115     0
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  38:56  3865  4596
  4 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  39:43  3781  3734
  5 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  39:47  3773   105
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  43:06  3416  2666
  7 Brožová Jana                   LTU8250  43:20  3390     0
  8 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  43:23  3385  2298
  9 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  43:27  3378   868
 10 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:54  3329  3999
 11 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  44:11  3299  1741
 12 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  44:34  3257   729
 13 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  45:42  3135  3742
 14 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  47:16  2966  3442
 15 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  47:27  2946   257
 16 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  48:20  2851  3050
 17 Janáčková Kateřina             LPU7664  49:46  2697     0
 18 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  50:07  2659  3256
 19 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  50:24  2628  3370
 20 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  52:07  2443  3546
 21 Novotná Andrea                 PDY7852  59:01  1699     0
 22 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  68:22   690  2928
 23 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852   DISK     0  1248
#
5959     D45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 5820/5704  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  34:34  6130  6175
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  38:36  5515  4464
  3 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:55  5466  5736
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  40:39  5202  4613
  5 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  40:48  5179  5983
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  41:07  5130  4487
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  42:31  4917  4515
  8 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  42:36  4904  5387
  9 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  44:50  4563  4224
 10 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:20  4181  4359
 11 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  47:57  4087  4129
 12 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  47:58  4085  4225
 13 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  48:24  4019  4540
 14 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  50:14  3739  4035
 15 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  51:27  3553  4400
 16 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  51:53  3487  4172
 17 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  51:54  3484  4031
 18 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  51:55  3482  4105
 19 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  55:36  2919  3763
 20 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  56:41  2754  4102
 21 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  56:56  2716  4262
 22 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  59:39  2301  2991
#
5959     D45D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3949/3870  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  34:33  4189  4299
  2 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  39:03  3726  3200
  3 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  39:21  3695  4072
  4 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  40:56  3533  3628
  5 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  42:26  3378  3670
  6 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  42:43  3349  3163
  7 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  44:37  3154  2727
  8 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  45:25  3072  3475
  9 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  45:48  3032  1431
 10 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  45:54  3022  2959
 11 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  47:25  2866  2623
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  47:33  2852  3755
 13 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  47:59  2808  2824
 14 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  48:07  2794  2849
 15 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  49:32  2649  3390
 16 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  54:56  2093  3050
 17 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  58:29  1729  2509
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  60:51  1485  2344
 19 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  61:21  1434  2750
 20 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  71:57   344  3071
 21 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  72:33   283  3165
 22 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151   DISK     0  2493
#
5959     D55C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3870/3754  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  34:50  3915  4940
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  35:00  3897  3443
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  39:20  3450  3253
  4 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  40:09  3366  3306
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  40:57  3284  3389
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  42:15  3149  3085
  7 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  42:19  3143  3092
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  43:55  2978  3368
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  44:44  2893  3709
 10 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  59:07  1409  2293
#
5959     D65C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2244/2154  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  40:56  2219  1813
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  42:39  2131  1889
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  42:59  2114  1902
  4 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  46:07  1954  2943
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  49:09  1799  2243
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950   DISK     0  1674
#
5959     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 8312/8312  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  37:37  8645  8256
  2 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  39:56  8154  4558
  3 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  40:01  8136  6415
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:20  8069  8285
  5 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  40:33  8023  7802
  6 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:19  7860  7847
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:24  7843  8183
  8 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:29  7825  7386
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  42:00  7715  8522
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:13  7669  7531
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  43:19  7436  8093
 12 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:59  7295  6765
 13 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:38  7157  6591
 14 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:13  7033  7459
 15 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  45:17  7019  7567
 16 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  45:24  6994  3768
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:43  6927  6812
 18 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  46:08  6839  6330
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  46:11  6828  6837
 20 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:32  6754  7377
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  46:32  6754  8102
 22 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  47:23  6574  7382
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:27  6559  6436
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:53  6468  7283
 25 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  48:06  6422  5513
 26 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:32  6330  7436
 27 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  48:32  6330  1416
 28 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  52:21  5520  3689
 29 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  52:36  5467  5549
 30 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  55:13  4912  6888
 31 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:51  4778  5568
 32 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:01  4743  2445
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  56:08  4718  6208
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  56:14  4697  5733
 35 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  56:35  4622  6494
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:12  4492  6402
 37 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  57:43  4382  4916
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  58:46  4159  5724
 39 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  60:13  3852  5847
 40 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  62:23  3392  6403
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:07  2813  3097
 42 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  65:47  2671  3183
 43 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  70:57  1575   193
#
5959     H21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3951/3951  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  42:31  4024  3714
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  43:22  3947  3467
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  44:05  3882  4258
  4 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  49:32  3385  4365
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  50:16  3318  2589
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  56:40  2734  2320
  7 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  87:16     0   242
#
5959     H35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 6231/6169  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  36:34  6480  3851
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  39:09  6066  6983
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  39:49  5959  6959
  4 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  43:13  5415  5474
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  44:55  5142  5507
  6 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  49:05  4475  4725
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  49:13  4454  5287
  8 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  49:39  4384  3751
  9 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  51:09  4144  5015
 10 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  51:54  4024  4970
 11 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  52:01  4005  2890
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  52:16  3965  5349
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  55:16  3485  4747
 14 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  57:02  3202  4759
 15 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  58:30  2967  4734
 16 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  65:00  1926  3940
#
5959     H35D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4632/4586  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  42:11  4589  3612
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  42:13  4585  6242
  3 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  42:15  4582  3293
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  42:43  4531  3631
  5 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  42:50  4518  4667
  6 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901  46:42  4098     0
  7 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  47:06  4055  3740
  8 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  48:27  3908  2954
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  49:11  3829  3877
 10 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  50:34  3678  2844
 11 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  51:13  3608  3322
 12 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  51:44  3552  2712
 13 Šíma Jiří                      SRK8304  52:03  3517     0
 14 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  52:59  3416  3200
 15 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  53:18  3381     0
 16 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  54:24  3262  2353
 17 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  54:24  3262  2077
 18 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  56:53  2992  3045
 19 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  57:05  2971  2204
 20 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  59:15  2735     0
 21 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802  59:23  2721   156
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  59:45  2681  2938
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  64:11  2199  2396
 24 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  68:22  1745   238
 25 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  69:18  1644  3317
 26 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  70:31  1511     0
 27 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  71:20  1423   129
 28 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  71:51  1367  3112
 29 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  73:06  1231  2049
 30 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604  75:12  1003   189
 31 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  76:38   847  2006
 32 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  91:00     0  1245
 33 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600   DISK     0  2614
#
5959     H45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 5465/5356  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  35:05  5915  5608
  2 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  40:34  5165  5090
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  41:52  4987  5520
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  42:18  4928  5192
  5 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  42:56  4841  4894
  6 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  43:21  4785  4504
  7 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  43:50  4718  4463
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  44:28  4632  5540
  9 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  45:30  4491  4751
 10 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  49:15  3978  4148
 11 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  49:18  3971  3383
 12 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:46  3907  5084
 13 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  50:08  3857  3796
 14 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  52:03  3595   956
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  53:43  3367  4678
#
5959     H45D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3775/3700  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  32:46  3956  3773
  2 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  36:19  3583  3500
  3 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  36:32  3560  3392
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  36:53  3523  3225
  5 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  38:45  3327  3158
  6 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  40:56  3098  3068
  7 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  41:05  3082  3127
  8 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  41:22  3052   664
  9 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  41:26  3045  4436
 10 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  42:19  2952  2142
 11 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  43:34  2821  2233
 12 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  43:43  2805  2320
 13 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  46:17  2536  2808
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  47:43  2385  2986
 15 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  53:38  1763  1448
 16 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  54:05  1716  1952
 17 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  55:31  1565     0
 18 Vrba Josef                     ZAM6802  56:58  1413     0
 19 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  70:58     0   760
 20 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600   DISK     0  2763
 21 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202   DISK     0  1358
#
5959     H55C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3982/3863  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  37:24  3969  4284
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  37:39  3943  3976
  3 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  40:19  3676   281
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  41:48  3527  3940
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:28  3259  3728
#
5959     H55D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3517/3411  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  28:30  3731  3838
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  32:18  3319  3450
  3 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  33:33  3183  3154
  4 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  35:47  2941  2802
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  36:06  2907  1342
  6 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  36:28  2867  3282
  7 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  38:01  2699  2705
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  38:26  2654  3016
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  38:42  2625  3497
 10 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  39:49  2504     0
 11 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  42:33  2207  2692
 12 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  46:48  1746  2245
 13 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  49:45  1426  2247
 14 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  55:59   750  2279
 15 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  60:17   284  2485
#
5959     H65C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3448/3310  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  25:42  3667  4020
  2 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  28:28  3349  3554
  3 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  32:15  2914  2904
  4 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  36:03  2478  3001
  5 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  36:35  2417  3218
  6 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  43:41  1601  1911
#
5959     H65D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2770/2659  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  29:10  2806  3044
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  31:02  2646  2420
  3 Junek Petr                     STH5501  32:25  2526  2324
  4 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  33:00  2476   426
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  35:12  2287  2595
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  36:17  2193  1922
  7 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  37:04  2126  2901
  8 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  37:37  2078  2541
  9 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  40:00  1873  2462
#
5959     P                     20.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054  27:20     0     0
  2 Flos Radek                     LPU7314  28:13     0     0
  3 Hladký Filip                   KOR0300  28:39     0     0
  4 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  29:16     0     0
  5 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  30:18     0     0
  6 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  31:24     0     0
  7 Lánský Jan                     STH8002  32:49     0     0
  8 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  33:31     0     0
  9 Čapek Karel                    LTU7803  34:01     0     0
 10 Čiháková Olga                  HOR7651  34:44     0     0
 11 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  35:20     0     0
 12 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  37:09     0     0
 13 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  37:19     0     0
 14 Háp Petr                       PHK7201  37:22     0     0
 15 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  38:07     0     0
 16 Víchová Sára                   CHC0455  39:46     0     0
 17 Jakubská Naděžda               SHK7652  44:27     0     0
 18 Lánská Dagmar                  STH8151  46:13     0     0
 19 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  49:20     0     0
 20 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  49:44     0     0
 21 Dvorská Renata                 CHC8152  77:29     0     0
 22 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753 101:26     0     0
 23 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101   DISK     0     0
#
5959     T                     20.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ticháček Radek                 SJC7801  34:01     0     0
  2 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  35:47     0     0
  3 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  43:14     0     0
  4 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  57:25     0     0
  5 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  60:11     0     0
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  83:40     0     0
  7 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550  95:05     0     0
#